Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
SCH
FRC
AVANGARD KURSK
 
 
FK POPRAD
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7
 
 
FK GRBALJ
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
UPL
VIPERS FC
1
 
 
KCCA FC
2
 
 
 

15:25
SCH
SF
IBRI CLUB
 
 
AL-ORUBA
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
GS
RIGA FC
1
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
UPL
BUSOGA UNITED
7
 
 
URA FC
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
UPL
POLICE FC
14
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
UPL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
9
 
 
MAROONS FC
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
DINAMO BREST
 
 
CASPIY
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
FC MINSK
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
DILA GORI
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
5
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 

16:55
SCH
GS
AL-AIN FC
4
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
FC UFA
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
VALERENGA
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
 

17:35
SCH
GS
AL-SADD SC
2
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
1
 
 
 

17:35
SCH
GS
AL-TAAWON
2
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 
 

17:35
SCH
GS
SHARJAH FC
3
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
4
 
 
 

17:40
SCH
SF
AL-NAHDA CLUB
 
 
DHOFAR
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
14
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
10
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
GS
SKA ROSTOV
2
 
 
MORDOVIA SARANSK
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
FRC
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
1.CFL
ZETA
4
 
 
SUTJESKA
2
 
 

19:05
SCH
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
3
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
6
 
 

19:05
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
16
 
 

19:05
SCH
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
9
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 

19:05
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
10
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
13
 
 

19:05
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
2
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
12
 
 

19:05
SCH
LL
KAFR QASIM
5
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
8
 
 

19:05
SCH
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
HAPOEL ASHKELON
15
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
DEGERFORS IF
 
 
BK FORWARD
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EDW
VV ALKMAAR (W)
6
 
 
TWENTE (W)
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
GS
PORTSMOUTH (U23)
4
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
11
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
EL1
SOUTHEND
22
 
 
GILLINGHAM
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
23
 
 
PLYMOUTH
4
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
SCH
NL
BARNET
13
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
NL
BARROW
1
 
 
DOVER
9
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
SCH
NLN
ALFRETON
14
 
 
LEAMINGTON
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
6
 
 
SOUTHPORT
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
CHESTER
4
 
 
KINGS LYNN
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
MAIDSTONE UTD
9
 
 
BATH CITY
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
OXFORD CITY
12
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
SF
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SL1
FALKIRK
2
 
 
EAST FIFE
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
5R
MOTHERWELL
 
 
ST MIRREN
 
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

22:00
SCH
R16
ATLETICO MADRID
 
 
LIVERPOOL
 
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

22:00
SCH
R16
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 

2.80

3.75

2.25

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score