Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
- < Back
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
10:00
SCH
GrE
MAKTAARAL FC
SD FAMILY
13:00
SCH
GrF
FC KYRAN
AKSU
15:30
SCH
CF
MOLDE
BRANN
16:00
SCH
PLU
NORWICH (U18)
25
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
15
17:00
SCH
L1
NC MAGRA
13
CR BELOUIZDAD
5
17:00
SCH
PL
ACCRA LIONS
14
GREAT OLYMPICS
11
19:45
SCH
FS
AJAX (W)
CHELSEA (W)
20:00
SCH
RN
SV BABELSBERG 03
5
CHEMNITZER FC
8
20:30
SCH
SCGr
L. R. VICENZA
3
FIORENZUOLA
18
21:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
9
ALMIRANTE BROWN
35
2.00
3.20
4.20
21:45
SCH
LT
BRADFORD
15
NOTTS COUNTY
17
1.91
3.60
4.00
21:45
SCH
NL
BARNET
2
EASTLEIGH
18
1.33
5.00
7.00
21:45
SCH
NLN
BISHOP S STORTFORD
24
KINGS LYNN
18
21:45
SCH
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
17
BUXTON
14
21:45
SCH
NPD
RADCLIFFE FC
1
MORPETH TOWN AFC
11
21:45
SCH
NPD
STAFFORD RANGERS
20
MACCLESFIELD
6
21:45
SCH
NPD
WHITBY
10
GUISELEY AFC
5
21:45
SCH
NLS
BRAINTREE
3
WEYMOUTH
15
21:45
SCH
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
4
WELLING
17
21:45
SCH
NLS
TRURO CITY
19
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
22
21:45
SCH
SPDC
ALVECHURCH
13
AFC TELFORD UTD
3
21:45
SCH
SPDC
LEAMINGTON
5
COALVILLE
10
21:45
SCH
SPDC
NEEDHAM MARKET
1
REDDITCH
4
21:45
SCH
SPDS
AFC TOTTON
4
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
20
21:45
SCH
SPDS
HENDON
11
POOLE TOWN
12
21:45
SCH
SPDS
TIVERTON
19
DORCHESTER
14
21:45
SCH
IPD
BOGNOR REGIS
10
WHITEHAWK
14
21:45
SCH
IPD
CANVEY
16
HORSHAM
7
21:45
SCH
IPD
CHESHUNT FC
18
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
17
21:45
SCH
IPD
CONCORD RANGERS
21
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
21:45
SCH
IPD
HASTINGS
9
AFC HORNCHURCH
1
21:45
SCH
LO
KELTY HEARTS
6
ALLOA ATHLETIC
3
3.30
3.50
1.95
22:00
SCH
FS
BENFICA (W)
LYON (W)
23:00
SCH
L1
USM ALGER
6
ES SETIF
3
23:30
SCH
SAS
CUMBAYA
16
MUSHUC RUNA SC
4
3.40
3.20
2.20
FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
00:00
FTR
PL
CAVALIER SC
4
PORTMORE UNITED FC
2
Full Time Result Only
02:30
FTR
PL
ARNETT GARDENS
3
HUMBLE LIONS
11
Full Time Result Only
11:45
FTR
SSL
CUMBERLAND UNITED
10
FULHAM UNITED
5
Full Time Result Only
13:00
FTR
CF
STROMSGODSET
SANDEFJORD
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LAG
DENMARK U17 (W)
3
POLAND U17 (W)
1
Full Time Result Only
15:00
FTR
2LAG
NORTH MACEDONIA U17 (W)
4
SCOTLAND U17 (W)
2
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
OBN
SV DONAUSTAUF
17
WURZBURGER FV
18
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
QR
GNEIST
ASKOY
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OBN
SC FEUCHT
19
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
10
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OBN
TSV KORNBURG
14
JAHN REGENSBURG II
15
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
QR
MANGLERUD STAR
ARVOLL
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
QR
MOSJOEN
FAUSKE/SPRINT
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
QR
VOLDA
ORSTA
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OH
FC SUDERELBE
13
NIENDORFER TSV
3
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OH
SV HALSTENBEK-RELLINGEN
14
UNION TORNESCH
17
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OR
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
19
FV DUDENHOFEN
11
Full Time Result Only
21:00
FTR
1LGr
SC YF JUVENTUS
4
AC TAVERNE
15
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
CN
DENBIGH TOWN
6
GRESFORD ATHLETIC FC
10
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
CN
GUILSFIELD
7
CAERSWS FC
8
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
CN
HOLYWELL TOWN
2
PRESTATYN TOWN
13
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
CS
BRITON FERRY
2
AFAN LIDO
6
Full Time Result Only
21:30
FTR
CS
CAERAU ELY
8
PONTARDAWE TOWN
13
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
CHAM
ARDS
10
PORTADOWN FC
4
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
CHAM
KNOCKBREDA
12
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
7
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
LL
ALBION ROVERS
9
CUMBERNAULD COLTS
4
Full Time Result Only
21:45
FTR
LL
TRANENT JUNIORS
5
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
15
Full Time Result Only
FINISHED GAMES
05:06
FIN
LMFC
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
11
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
17
1
0
2
1
03:05
FIN
PBA
LEONES FC
13
HUILA
1
1
1
1
2
03:00
FIN
LDAC
SAN JOSE FC
2
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
8
1
1
4
1
03:00
FIN
LMFC
PACHUCA (W)
4
TOLUCA (W)
8
2
0
3
1
02:45
FIN
PN
AGROPECUARIO
12
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
30
1
2
1
2
1.95
3.10
4.33
02:15
FIN
CDLL
UNION SANTA FE
14
3
CENTRAL CORDOBA
22
4
2
1
2
2
1.80
3.40
5.00
02:00
FIN
SB
MANTA FC
1
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
6
1
0
1
0
01:30
FIN
MRGr
DEMOCRATA-GV
2
1
PATROCINENSE
3
0
0
1
0
01:30
FIN
PB
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
14
1
MAGALLANES
12
1
0
2
1
01:00
FIN
PBA
TIGRES FC
6
1
LLANEROS
3
0
0
1
1
01:00
FIN
LMFC
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
16
ATLAS (W)
12
1
0
0
0
0
01:00
FIN
LMFC
NECAXA (W)
15
LEON (W)
7
1
1
2
1
01:00
FIN
LMFC
PUEBLA (W)
13
MAZATLAN FC (W)
14
1
2
1
2
00:30
FIN
DP
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
6
SOL DE AMERICA
10
1
2
0
2
1
2.20
3.30
3.00
04:00
POST
LPAG
CHIHUAHUA FC
1
SALTILLO FC
8
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score