app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:05
INT
INT
PBA
LLANEROS
3
 
 
ORSOMARSO
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:30
2 HF
75'
MNP
CROWN LEGACY
19
 
 
ORLANDO CITY B
16
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:00
2 HF
48'
SB
OPERARIO-PR
14
 
 
AVAI
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
H/T
H/T
MNP
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
9
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
H/T
H/T
NW
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
5
 
 
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:30
1 HF
37'
PD
UNION LA CALERA
14
 
 
EVERTON DE VINA
9
 
 
0
0
 

3.10

3.30

2.25

03:30
1 HF
37'
DP
2 DE MAYO
5
 
1
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
0
0
 

4.20

3.25

1.85

04:00
1 HF
6'
LN
CD VICTORIA
7
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
9
 
 
0
0
 

04:00
1 HF
6'
LMC
MAZATLAN FC
13
 
 
FC JUAREZ
16
 
 
0
0

1.95

3.60

3.60

04:00
1 HF
5'
LMFC
ATLAS (W)
13
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
2
 
 
0
0
 

04:00
1 HF
6'
L1A
CIENCIANO
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
16
 
 
0
0
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

04:10
SCH
PAA
BUCARAMANGA
2
 
 
CHICO
18
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

05:00
SCH
PL
PACIFIC FC
4
 
 
VALOUR FC
7
 
 
 

06:00
SCH
LMC
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
14
 
 
TOLUCA
2
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.80

06:10
SCH
LMC
CLUB TIJUANA
17
 
 
PUEBLA
18
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

07:00
SCH
FL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
14
 
 
ENISEY
9
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
19
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
2
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.73

08:00
SCH
JL
KYOTO SANGA
18
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
14
 
 

2.63

3.30

2.70

08:00
SCH
JL
SAGAN TOSU
20
 
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
6
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.91

08:00
SCH
JL2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
3
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
14
 
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.10

08:00
SCH
JL2
FUJIEDA MYFC
18
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
20
 
 
 

2.50

3.25

3.00

08:00
SCH
JL2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
13
 
 
EHIME FC
9
 
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.40

08:00
SCH
JL2
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
5
 
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.33

08:00
SCH
JL2
VENTFORET KOFU
7
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
19
 
 
 

1.55

4.20

5.75

08:00
SCH
JL3
GRULLA MORIOKA
18
 
 
FC RYUKYU
7
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL3
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
13
 
 
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
19
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
K1
SUWON FC
8
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
4
 
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.60

08:00
SCH
K2
BUCHEON FC 1995
8
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
4
 
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.25

08:00
SCH
KL
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
16
 
 
GIMHAE CITY
4
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
KL
CHUNCHEON FC
12
 
 
ULSAN CITIZEN
6
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
KL
DAEGU FC RESERVES
14
 
 
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
3
 
 
 

08:30
SCH
AM
WESTERN SYDNEY
6
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY
7
 
 
 

3.30

4.00

2.00

09:00
SCH
CUP
JIANGSU NAN DONGSHENG
 
 
LANGFANG GLORY CITY
 
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
CUP
SHANGHAI CHANGNING
 
 
JIANGXI DARK HORSE JUNIOR
 
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
CUP
SHANGHAI SEGENDA
 
 
SHAOXING SHANGYU PTEROSAUR
 
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
JL
AVISPA FUKUOKA
12
 
 
JUBILO IWATA
13
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.40

09:00
SCH
JL
SHONAN BELLMARE
17
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
4
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.91

09:30
SCH
CUP
SHANXI XIANGYU
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
 
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
7
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
13
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
14
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CUP
CHANGCHUN XIDU
 
 
SHAANXI UNION
 
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CUP
DALIAN KUNCHENG
 
 
QUANZHOU YASSIN
 
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CUP
DEZHOU HAISHAN
 
 
TAIAN TIANKUANG
 
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CUP
QIANXINAN XU FENGTANG
 
 
SHENZHEN JUNIORS
 
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
JL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
16
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
15
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.20

10:00
SCH
JL
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
11
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
10
 
 

1.91

3.50

4.33

10:30
SCH
AM
MELBOURNE VICTORY
3
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC
9
 
 
 

1.60

4.33

5.00

10:30
SCH
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
8
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
4
 
 

10:30
SCH
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
11
 
 
QINGDAO RED LIONS
9
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
CUP
SHENZHEN JIXIANG
 
 
GUANGXI LANHANG
 
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
CUP
XIAN RONGHAI
 
 
GUANGDONG GZ-POWER
 
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
K1
FC SEOUL
6
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
10
 
 
 

2.63

3.20

2.55

10:30
SCH
K1
POHANG STEELERS
1
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
2
 
 
 

1.83

3.40

3.75

10:30
SCH
K2
SEONGNAM FC
9
 
 
CHEONGJU FC
6
 
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.20

11:00
SCH
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
2
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12
 
 

11:00
SCH
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
7
 
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
15
 
 

11:00
SCH
LIRG
ARGES PITESTI
3
 
 
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
1
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LIRG
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAM
2
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
7
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LIRG
METALOGLOBUS
4
 
 
UNIREA DEJ
6
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LIRG
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
 
 
STEAUA BUCURESTI
1
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LIRG
CS TUNARI
6
 
 
CONCORDIA
2
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LIRG
CSM SLATINA
5
 
 
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
4
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
SLDB
URAL 2
8
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI 2
13
 
 
 

11:15
SCH
FNL
VYSKOV
2
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.75

11:30
SCH
FL
TYUMEN
6
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
7
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PL
FC KAYSAR
13
 
 
FC ATYRAU
10
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PL
ZHENIS
12
 
 
FC TURAN
8
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SLDA
FC UFA
3
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
2
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
MEIS
FC NOMME UNITED
9
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
7
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
LIPG
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
3
 
 
CS MIOVENI
6
 
 
 

12:45
SCH
AM
MACARTHUR FC
5
 
 
SYDNEY FC
4
 
 
 

4.33

4.20

1.67

13:00
SCH
PLU
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
8
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U18)
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
FULHAM (U18)
6
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
READING (U18)
26
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
23
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
SUNDERLAND (U18)
24
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U18)
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
11
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FW
SGS ESSEN (W)
6
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
PENAFIEL
13
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
6
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.55

13:00
SCH
L3PG
SPORTING COVILHA
7
 
 
SC BRAGA B
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDB
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
8
 
 
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDA
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
1
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LFW
LEVANTE (W)
3
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
EN
FRISKA VILJOR FC
16
 
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
NI
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
VASAS
2
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
3DA6
SPRINT JELOY
3
 
 
SKJERVOY
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
IL
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
16
 
 
WISLA PULAWY
14
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SL
ISTANBULSPOR AS
20
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
18
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.67

13:30
SCH
1L
BANDIRMASPOR
8
 
 
TUZLASPOR
15
 
 
 

1.55

3.80

5.50

14:00
SCH
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
2
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
KCGr
BRONDBY (W)
1
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL2
TOTTENHAM (U21)
1
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U21)
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
ARSENAL (U18)
5
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
22
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
BLACKBURN (U18)
20
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
DERBY (U18)
9
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
21
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
LEICESTER (U18)
15
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
3
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EL
SAMTREDIA
8
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2B
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
17
 
 
SV WEHEN
14
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.20

14:00
SCH
2B
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
9
 
 

1.53

4.50

5.75

14:00
SCH
2B
VFL OSNABRUCK
18
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
15
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.38

14:00
SCH
RN
FC EILENBURG
16
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
3
 
 
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2DA1
LYSEKLOSTER
14
 
 
ARENDAL
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DA1
DJERV 1919
8
 
 
FLORO
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DA2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
12
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TW
ROA (W)
2
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
RUBIN
9
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
DINAMO KIROV
4
 
 
ORENBURG 2
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
NIZHNY NOVGOROD II
7
 
 
NOSTA
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
VELES MOSCOW
10
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
KALUGA
8
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
5
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
ASTRAKHAN
3
 
 
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
13
 
 
OSTERS IF
2
 
 
 

3.50

3.50

1.91

14:00
SCH
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
9
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
11
 
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.15

14:00
SCH
EN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
14
 
 
ASSYRISKA FF
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
ES
ROSENGARD
12
 
 
ONSALA
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
CHONBURI FC
13
 
 
 

14:10
SCH
PL
FC MINSK
15
 
 
NAFTAN
12
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
NL
ALTRINCHAM
4
 
 
OXFORD CITY
24
 
 
 

1.29

5.50

6.00

14:15
SCH
NL
BARNET
2
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
22
 
 
 

1.53

4.20

4.75

14:15
SCH
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
21
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
19
 
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.00

14:15
SCH
NL
CHESTERFIELD
1
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
13
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

4.50

14:15
SCH
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
15
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
8
 
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.05

14:15
SCH
NL
DORKING WANDERERS
23
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
14
 
 
 

2.38

3.75

2.38

14:15
SCH
NL
EASTLEIGH
12
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
7
 
 
 

3.30

3.80

1.85

14:15
SCH
NL
GATESHEAD
6
 
 
BROMLEY
3
 
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.00

14:15
SCH
NL
OLDHAM
10
 
 
WEALDSTONE
17
 
 
 

1.85

3.60

3.30

14:15
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
 
 
YORK
18
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.00

14:15
SCH
NL
SOUTHEND
9
 
 
ROCHDALE
11
 
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.00

14:15
SCH
NL
WOKING
20
 
 
AFC FYLDE
16
 
 
 

1.73

3.60

4.00

14:30
SCH
PL
SIROKI BRIJEG
7
 
 
IGMAN KONJIC
11
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CUP
GUANGXI BUSHAN
 
 
RIZHAO YUQI
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
3DPG
VSK AARHUS
2
 
 
NAESBY
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CHAM
LEICESTER
2
 
 
WEST BROM
5
 
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.75

14:30
SCH
LT
CREWE
5
 
 
WREXHAM
3
 
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

14:30
SCH
WW
BRISTOL CITY (W)
12
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
5
 
 

14:30
SCH
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
5
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
FS
BARCELONA (W)
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
RN
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
14
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
ORDABASY
3
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
2
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SLDA
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
2
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
FC
ABERDEEN
 
 
CELTIC
 
 
 
 

8.50

5.50

1.30

14:30
SCH
TL
POLICE TERO
16
 
 
UTHAI THANI
12
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
14
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
16
 
 

1.91

4.00

3.50

15:00
SCH
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
11
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
 
 

6.00

5.00

1.44

15:00
SCH
1DPG
HOBRO
6
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
5
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.63

15:00
SCH
2DPG
AARHUS FREMAD
3
 
 
NYKOBING FC
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DPG
FREM
1
 
 
AVARTA
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DRG
HIK
2
 
 
THISTED FC
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DRG
SKIVE
3
 
 
BRABRAND
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DRG
OURE
3
 
 
VEJGAARD
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DRG
YOUNG BOYS FD
4
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PLU
WEST BROM (U18)
18
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
25
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
VEIK
HJK HELSINKI
6
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
4
 
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

15:00
SCH
3L
DYNAMO DRESDEN
3
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
13
 
 
 

1.40

5.00

6.50

15:00
SCH
3L
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
9
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
8
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

15:00
SCH
3L
HALLESCHER FC
17
 
 
SC VERL
11
 
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.70

15:00
SCH
3L
TSV 1860 MUNICH
14
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
5
 
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

15:00
SCH
3L
VFB LUBECK
19
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
12
 
 
 

2.45

3.50

2.70

15:00
SCH
RB
ANSBACH
14
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
17
 
 
SCHALDING-HEINING
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
9
 
 
DJK VILZING
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
TSV AUBSTADT
3
 
 
FV ILLERTISSEN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
8
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
14
 
 
FC GUTERSLOH
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC BOCHOLT
3
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC DUREN
8
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC KOLN II
9
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
16
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
SC PADERBORN 07 II
13
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
WUPPERTALER SV
2
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
BAHLINGER SC
10
 
 
VFR AALEN
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
7
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
FC 08 HOMBURG
6
 
 
TUS KOBLENZ
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
14
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
KICKERS OFFENBACH
8