Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
2 HF
51'
SL
PARTIZANI
3
 
 
TIRANA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:30
1 HF
40'
3R
PAS GIANNINA
2
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
 
1
1

3.20

3.20

2.20

19:45
1 HF
26'
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
9
 
 
OH LEUVEN
8
 
 
0
0

2.80

3.50

2.37

19:45
1 HF
26'
R16
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
0
0

3.10

3.60

2.15

20:00
1 HF
11'
LP
LEIXOES
12
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
14
 
 
0
0

1.60

3.80

5.75

20:00
1 HF
10'
PD
VALENCIA
14
 
 
OSASUNA
19
 
 
0
0

1.95

3.50

3.80

20:00
1 HF
11'
3R
UD IBIZA
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 
0
0

3.60

3.40

2.00

21:00
SCH
GS
CONGO
4
 
 
NIGER
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
1A
GENK
2
 
 
GENT
13
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.80

22:00
SCH
EPL
LIVERPOOL
4
 
 
BURNLEY
17
 
 

1.22

6.50

13.00

22:00
SCH
R16
VVV VENLO
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.75

22:00
SCH
3R
UE CORNELLA
 
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 

12.00

6.00

1.22

22:10
SCH
R16
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
 
 
 

2.25

2.80

3.40

22:15
SCH
R16
LAZIO
 
 
PARMA
 
 
 

1.30

5.50

9.00

22:15
SCH
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
 
 
NACIONAL
14
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.00

22:30
SCH
PD
EIBAR
15
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
1
 
 

5.50

3.30

1.75

22:30
SCH
CL
PLAZA COLONIA
10
 
 
PROGRESO
11
 
 

2.37

2.87

3.10

22:45
SCH
B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
 
 
PONTE PRETA
8
 
 

2.37

2.90

3.00

23:00
SCH
CL
JICARAL SERCOBA
7
 
 
LIMON FC
11
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.50

23:00
SCH
SF
JOCORO FC
 
 
AGUILA
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:45
FTR
CLW
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
2
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:30
FTR
QF
DEPORTES TEMUCO
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
QF
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.40

3.00

2.90

 
21:30
FTR
PD
UE ENGORDANY
5
 
 
UE SANT JULIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
CRAC
7
 
 
VILA NOVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.60

2.90

2.00

 
19:30
FTR
QF
WEST HAM (W)
 
 
DURHAM (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
11
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FIN
GS
LIBYA
2
 
 
CONGO DR
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
7
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
SL
ANKARAGUCU
19
5
 
KASIMPASA
16
5
 
1
0
1
0

2.40

3.50

2.75

18:00
FIN
SL
SIVASSPOR
12
2
 
FENERBAHCE
2
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.80

3.30

2.45

17:00
FIN
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
12
 
 
0
2
3
2

1.22

5.25

12.00

16:45
FIN
PL
KHAITAN
10
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
1
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

2.70

3.40

2.25

16:30
FIN
FRC
DNIPRO-1
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
PL
SABAH FK
8
 
 
QARABAG
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
FRC
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
 
 
NAPREDAK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
FRC
CSKA 1948
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
ISL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
2
3
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.37

3.00

2.87

15:10
FIN
D2A
AL-ANSAR
6
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
RIGA FC
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
D2A
AL-AKHDOUD
1
 
 
BISHA
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
ERZURUM BB
20
4
 
ALANYASPOR
5
2
1
1
0
1
1

3.60

3.60

1.95

15:00
FIN
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
8
2
 
BESIKTAS
1
 
 
0
1
1
4

4.00

3.80

1.80

14:55
FIN
D2A
AL-LEWAA
9
 
 
AL-QAISOMA
4
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

14:50
FIN
D2A
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
12
 
 
AL ENTESAR
10
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

14:45
FIN
D2A
AL-SADD SAUDI
5
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
11
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

14:45
FIN
D2A
AL-ZULFI
8
 
 
AL-SAFA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:45
FIN
D2A
KUMAIT
14
 
 
AL-JNDAL
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
SABAIL
7
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
1
 
 
1
1
1
3

14:00
FIN
PL
ZIRA
3
 
 
QABALA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
FRC
PIAST GLIWICE
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
 
 
 
2
1
4
1

14:00
FIN
FRC
RUBIN
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 
3
0
5
2
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
STRUMSKA SLAVA
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

5.50

4.20

1.45

13:30
FIN
FRC
RAD
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

4.20

4.33

13:00
FIN
FRC
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

2.75

3.60

2.20

13:00
FIN
FRC
ODENSE
 
 
ESBJERG
 
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

1.65

4.20

4.00

13:00
FIN
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
12
 
 
ZAKHO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARKH
11
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
PL
AL-QASIM SC
19
 
 
AL-MINAA
16
 
 
0
1
1
2

13:00
FIN
PL
BAGHDAD FC
9
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

12:00
FIN
2LW
AFJET AFYONSPOR
8
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
19
 
 
1
0
3
0

12:00
FIN
2LW
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
12
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

10:15
FIN
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
 
1
3
1
6

10:05
FIN
WL
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

10:00
FIN
FRC
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
 
 
 
2
1
5
3

10:00
FIN
FRC
MONTANA
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

05:05
FIN
CL2
TAMPICO MADERO
11
 
 
LEONES NEGROS UDG
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:00
FIN
SF
LD ALAJUELENSE
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-4

04:00
FIN
CL
CS HEREDIANO
9
 
2
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

1.44

4.33

6.00

03:30
FIN
SF
ALIANZA
 
 
FAS
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

03:05
FIN
CL2
CELAYA
2
 
 
PUMAS TABASCO
16
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

02:45
FIN
CL
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
3
 
 
DANUBIO
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

2.20

3.10

3.10

02:40
FIN
AP
ALIANZA PETROLERA
11
 
 
PEREIRA
10
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

2.05

2.90

3.80

02:30
FIN
A
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
10
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
16
 
 
1
0
4
1

1.60

3.80

6.00

02:30
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
2
2
 
INTERNACIONAL
1
1
 
1
2
1
5

1.95

3.40

3.80

02:30
FIN
B
CRUZEIRO
13
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
1
1
0
2
1

2.25

3.00

3.40

02:30
FIN
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
18
2
 
CURICO UNIDO
7
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.37

3.40

2.90

01:30
FIN
A
CORITIBA
18
1
1
FLUMINENSE
7
4
1
2
0
3
3

3.20

3.10

2.37

01:00
FIN
CL
SAN CARLOS
1
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.65

3.80

5.25

01:00
FIN
CL2
TLAXCALA F.C.
1
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
14
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

00:30
FIN
CL
CERRO LARGO
1
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.60

3.20

2.00

00:20
FIN
R64
ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

1.28

5.00

8.00

00:15
FIN
A
GREMIO
6
1
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.45

3.40

2.80

00:15
FIN
B
NAUTICO RECIFE
15
 
 
OESTE
20
 
 
3
0
4
1

1.50

3.80

7.00

00:00
FIN
QF
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
 
 
 
0
0
2
2

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
15:30
CANC
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
10
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
 

13:15
CANC
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
5
 
 
 

10:30
CANC
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
7
 
 
 

10:05
POST
WL
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
5
 
 
 

10:00
POST
WL
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
2
 
 
SYDNEY FC (W)
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score