Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
3R
SACAVENENSE
 
 
SPORTING CP
 
 
 
0
3
1
7

21.00

8.00

1.08

23:00
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
CD HONDURAS
5
 
1
0
0
0
1

23:00
FIN
INT
CERRO LARGO
5
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.55

3.10

2.70

23:00
FIN
PD
CARACAS FC
1
 
 
GRAN VALENCIA
8
 
 
2
0
6
2
 

22:30
FIN
B
FIGUEIRENSE
18
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
4
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.90

3.00

2.25

22:30
FIN
D1
ORENSE SC
9
 
 
BARCELONA SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

5.00

3.80

1.70

22:30
FIN
L1
UTC
3
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

3.60

3.40

1.95

22:00
FIN
DA2
BARE
6
 
 
RIVER AC
2
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

22:00
FIN
PD
IQUIQUE
13
1
 
COBRESAL
12
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.87

3.40

2.25

22:00
FIN
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
11
2
 
SOUTHAMPTON
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

3.25

3.25

22:00
FIN
B
SALERNITANA
4
3
 
CREMONESE
20
3
 
1
1
2
1

2.30

3.00

3.40

22:00
FIN
ED
JONG AJAX
9
1
 
VOLENDAM
5
2
 
1
1
1
1

2.25

4.00

2.70

22:00
FIN
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
9
 
 
BETIS
14
 
 
2
0
4
0

2.05

3.25

3.80

22:00
FIN
SD
ALBACETE
22
5
 
ALMERIA
5
7
 
0
1
1
2

4.00

3.00

2.10

21:45
FIN
1A
OH LEUVEN
8
1
 
ST TRUIDEN
15
4
 
1
1
2
2

2.30

3.60

2.80

21:45
FIN
L2
GUINGAMP
13
1
 
AJACCIO
16
1
 
0
1
2
2

2.00

3.10

4.33

21:30
FIN
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
4
2
 
FC NURNBERG
13
2
 
0
3
1
4

2.62

3.40

2.55

21:30
FIN
EK
JAGIELLONIA
8
1
 
WISLA PLOCK
13
1
 
2
0
5
2

2.50

3.30

2.60

21:30
FIN
3R
ACADEMICA
 
 
VARZIM
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.40

3.80

9.00

21:30
FIN
SD
ACADEMIA REY
3
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
LEICESTER (U23)
11
 
1
WEST HAM (U23)
13
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/2
STOKE CITY (U23)
11
 
1
ASTON VILLA (U23)
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
NL
COLLEGE 1975
12
 
 
LYNX
1
 
 
0
4
1
7
 

21:00
FIN
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
9
4
 
FCSB
1
1
 
1
2
2
3

6.50

4.50

1.44

21:00
FIN
CHL
FC AARAU
6
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.50

2.55

20:45
FIN
DA2
ALTOS
1
 
 
SANTOS AP
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

20:30
FIN
LL
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
5
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.30

2.40

3.75

20:15
FIN
L1
CIENCIANO
5
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
8
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

2.30

3.00

3.00

20:00
FIN
DA1
BRAGANTINO-PA
1
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
8
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

20:00
FIN
DA4
ACD POTIGUAR
6
 
 
CORURIPE
4
 
 
2
3
5
3
 

20:00
FIN
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
14
1
 
PAFOS FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.25

1.90

20:00
FIN
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
10
3
 
RANDERS FC
8
2
 
0
1
1
2

2.00

3.60

3.60

20:00
FIN
D1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5
 
 
MUSHUC RUNA SC
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

1.45

4.50

5.25

20:00
FIN
LPA1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS II
5
 
 
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
13
2
 
HACKEN
4
2
 
1
1
1
1

3.50

3.30

2.05

20:00
FIN
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
5
2
 
FALKENBERGS FF
14
5
 
3
1
4
1

1.40

5.25

5.75

20:00
FIN
ASV
IK SIRIUS
11
2
 
MJALLBY AIF
5
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.30

3.80

2.75

20:00
FIN
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
3
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
1
 
 
1
0
3
2

1.80

4.00

3.30

19:45
FIN
ED
JONG AZ
19
4
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
1
 
0
2
0
3

2.70

4.00

2.30

19:30
FIN
EPL
BURNLEY
18
2
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.60

3.10

2.90

19:30
FIN
SL1
VOLOS NPS
6
1
1
OFI
9
4
 
0
1
1
4

2.70

3.00

2.80

19:15
FIN
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
6
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
15
4
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
3
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.33

5.00

9.00

19:00
FIN
LL
KAFR QASIM
15
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.80

2.80

2.05

19:00
FIN
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
9
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.80

3.30

4.20

19:00
FIN
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
16
2
 
LECHIA GDANSK
6
3
 
2
0
2
0

2.10

3.40

3.40

18:45
FIN
3R
REAL SC
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

5.25

3.60

1.57

18:30
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
2
1
 
KAYSERISPOR
18
2
1
0
0
1
1

1.36

4.75

8.00

18:00
FIN
D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
11
5
 
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
13
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.30

2.90

3.20

18:00
FIN
CL
MQABBA FC
12
 
 
ST. GEORGES S
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
L1
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
10
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

4.00

3.25

1.85

18:00
FIN
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8
4
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
3
 
1
0
1
2

4.00

3.00

1.90

18:00
FIN
1LG
BALIKESIRSPOR
10
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
14
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.30

3.40

2.00

18:00
FIN
1LG
MENEMENSPOR
14
 
1
ALTAY
7
 
1
1
0
1
2

3.50

3.40

1.95

17:30
FIN
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
3
3
 
TSARSKO SELO
9
2
 
2
0
2
0

1.80

3.40

5.00

17:30
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
8
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.95

3.75

3.20

17:30
FIN
PL
KAZMA
2
 
 
BURGAN
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.50

4.00

5.00

17:15
FIN
SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
5
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

16:45
FIN
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
7
3
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
6
3
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:30
FIN
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:25
FIN
SPL
AL-QADISIYAH FC
10
2
1
AL-BATEN
9
2
1
1
1
2
2
 

2.20

3.25

3.00

16:00
FIN
PL2/1
BRIGHTON (U23)
10
 
1
BLACKBURN (U23)
3
 
 
1
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
13
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
12
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
ODISHA FC
8
5
 
HYDERABAD FC
3
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.00

3.60

3.00

16:00
FIN
3R
PENAFIEL
 
 
MARITIMO
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
2
3

2.87

3.00

2.50

16:00
FIN
RFPL
FC UFA
16
5
 
KHIMKI
12
3
 
0
2
1
2

2.70

3.10

2.70

15:30
FIN
PL2/2
LEEDS (U23)
3
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
8
 
 
0
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
 
 
FC NOAH
6
 
 
2
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
NEWCASTLE (U23)
10
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U23)
7
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
4
 
 
1
2
3
4
 

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-TADHAMON
12
 
 
KHAITAN
13
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.75

3.80

3.60

15:00
FIN
SD
FUNDACION AIFI
6
 
 
YARACUY FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
SD
UCV
2
 
 
LLANEROS FC
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:30
FIN
2PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
6
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
3
 
 
0
2
0
2

14:30
FIN
SPL
DHAMK
16
2
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
11
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:15
FIN
SPL
AL-RAED
4
3
 
ABHA
13
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
SABAH FK
7
 
 
SABAIL
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
13
 
 
TALIYA
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
5
 
 
AL-FOTUWA
14
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARAMAH
1
 
 
HUTTEEN SC
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
JABLEH SC
7
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
TISHREEN
2
 
 
AL-HURRIYA
11
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
PL
AL-NAJAF
11
 
 
AL-MINAA
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
PL
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
20
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
PL
BAGHDAD FC
14
 
 
TALABA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
8
 
 
AL SEMAWAH
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
5
 
 
VALMIERAS
3
 
1
1
1
1
1

2.00

3.50

3.30

13:00
FIN
3R
SALGUEIROS
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
 
 
 
2
1
2
1

3.60

3.40

1.90

12:00
FIN
3L4
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
1
 
 
ADIYAMANSPOR
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

1.75

3.60

4.00

12:00
FIN
3L4
SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR
10
 
 
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

2.30

3.20

2.70

05:10
FIN
R16
MONTERREY
1
 
PUEBLA
 
1
 
1
0
2
2
2-4

1.50

4.33

6.00

05:00
FIN
R16
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
 
FC DALLAS
 
3
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
7-8

03:10
FIN
QF
DEPORTIVO PASTO
 
 
SANTA FE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.90

3.00

2.40

03:00
FIN
R16
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
4
1
TOLUCA
 
3
 
2
0
2
1

1.50

4.00

5.00

03:00
FIN
PD
MONAGAS SC
6
 
1
ZAMORA FC
4
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:45
FIN
INT
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
7
 
 
CA CERRO
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

02:30
FIN
GS
SAN LORENZO
1
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.45

3.00

2.80

02:30
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
1
 
ANTOFAGASTA
5
4
 
3
1
5
3
 

1.40

4.33

7.00

02:30
FIN
R16
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
1
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
 
2
 
1
0
3
0

01:45
FIN
CL
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
8
 
 
OLIMPIA
1
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

6.50

4.33

1.36

01:30
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
10
2
2
GREMIO
8
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.00

2.40

01:05
FIN
QF
JUNIOR
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.20

4.00

01:00
FIN
CGA
JACUIPENSE
7
 
 
TREZE
9
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

01:00
FIN
FINAL
KINDERMANN (W)
 
 
CORINTHIANS (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
D1
EMELEC
1
 
 
DELFIN SC
9
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

1.61

3.60

4.75

01:00
FIN
PD
YARACUYANOS FC
3
 
 
AC MINEROS
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:30
FIN
QF
PUERTO GOLFITO
 
 
AD BARRIO MEXICO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:30
FIN
INT
PENAROL
6
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.40

4.00

6.50

00:20
FIN
GS
PATRONATO
4
2
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
1
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.40

3.10

2.05

00:15
FIN
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
10
3
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
6
2
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.15

3.25

2.87

00:00
FIN
DA7
MIRASSOL
2
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
AP
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
5
 
 
3
0
5
0

00:00
FIN
CL
ALIANZA FC
2
 
 
CD ARABE UNIDO
7
 
 
4
1
5
2
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:45
POST
SLC
HITCHIN
10
 
 
REDDITCH
6
 
 

15:30
POST
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
11
 
 
DEPORTES COPIAPO
8
 
 

15:00
CANC
RL1G3
SILKEBORG RESERVES
1
 
 
HOBRO RESERVES
6
 
 
 

14:30
CANC
RL1G1
FC NORDSJAELLAND RESERVES
2
 
 
BRONDBY RESERVES
5
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
RL1G2
ESBJERG RESERVES
3
 
 
VEJLE RESERVES
4
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
RL1G2
SONDERJYSKE RESERVES
2
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND RESERVES
1
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
RL1G3
AALBORG RESERVES
2
 
 
VIBORG RESERVES
5
 
 
 

13:30
POST
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
13
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score