app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
E/T
112'
FC
TREATY UNITED
 
 
KILBARRACK UNITED
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
 

22:15
2 HF
89'
2D
REYNIR S.
12
 
 
KORMAKUR-HVOET
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

23:00
H/T
H/T
PBC
CORTULUA
8
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:15
H/T
H/T
L1C
SPORT HUANCAYO
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:00
SCH
ULTP
FORT WAYNE
 
 
MIDWEST UNITED
 
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
ULTP
THE VILLAGES SC
 
 
SARASOTA PARADISE
 
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
ULTP
DES MOINES MENACE
 
 
BAVARIAN SC
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
23:00
FTR
ULTP
CORPUS CHRISTI
 
 
TENNESSEE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
ULTP
SALEM CITY FC
 
 
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
22:00
FIN
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
6
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
16
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SUPE
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
1
3
 
FCSB
6
1
 
1
1
2
2

22:00
FIN
SL
NAPREDAK
16
 
1
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:45
FIN
FC
ATHLONE TOWN
 
 
RINGMAHON RANGERS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:45
FIN
FC
BOHEMIANS
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:45
FIN
FC
CARRIGALINE UNITED
 
 
WILTON UNITED
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:45
FIN
FC
COBH RAMBLERS
 
1
KERRY
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

21:45
FIN
FC
DROGHEDA UNITED
 
 
DUNDALK
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:45
FIN
FC
GALWAY UNITED
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
 
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

21:45
FIN
FC
WATERFORD FC
 
 
COCKHILL CELTIC
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
CF
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
LEEDS
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

21:30
FIN
CF
OXFORD CITY
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

21:30
FIN
EKST
SLASK WROCLAW
3
3
 
LECHIA GDANSK
2
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.83

3.50

4.00

21:30
FIN
IL
ODRA OPOLE
18
 
 
RUCH CHORZOW
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:15
FIN
FPL
LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD
1
2
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
16
6
1
1
0
1
0

21:15
FIN
PL
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
 
 
PRIMORJE
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:15
FIN
CL
FC AARAU
10
 
 
FC THUN
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
LP
BARRACAS CENTRAL
24
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
9
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.25

3.10

2.35

21:00
FIN
PCC
CENTRO ESPANOL
6
 
 
LUGANO
22
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
2
 
 
PUERTO NUEVO
18
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

21:00
FIN
SUPE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
1
 
AALBORG
12
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.42

4.75

7.00

21:00
FIN
GrB
TURKEY (U19)
3
 
 
SPAIN (U19)
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
CF
EASTLEIGH
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
 
0
3
1
7
 

21:00
FIN
CF
FIORENTINA
 
 
REGGIANA
 
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

21:00
FIN
2DA2
SKEID
1
 
 
ALTA
9
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

21:00
FIN
DI
3 DE FEBRERO
14
 
 
ENCARNACION FC
6
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
L1C
UTC
9
 
 
CUSCO FC
17
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

20:30
FIN
IL
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
2
 
 
REKORD BIELSKO-BIALA
16
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

20:30
FIN
CL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
2
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

20:30
FIN
CL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
8
 
2
2
1
3
2
 

20:00
FIN
1L
SPARTA PRAHA
1
2
 
PARDUBICE
2
2
 
1
1
2
1
 

1.14

9.00

13.00

20:00
FIN
1D
B93 COPENHAGEN
3
1
 
KOLDING IF
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
1D
HVIDOVRE
2
2
 
HB KOGE
11
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
1D
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
2
 
ROSKILDE
12
2
 
0
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
CUP
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
ALUMIN. NAG HAMMADI
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
CF
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
CF
GETAFE
 
 
COVENTRY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
CF
SUNDERLAND
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
RB
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
2
 
 
TSV AUBSTADT
17
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

20:00
FIN
RB
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
3
 
 
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
15
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
OBS
SV HEIMSTETTEN
1
 
 
FC ISMANING
17
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

20:00
FIN
OBN
TSV NEUDROSSENFELD
2
 
 
FC EINTRACHT MUENCHBERG
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
AL
DZIUGAS
4
 
 
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

20:00
FIN
ELIT
BODO-GLIMT
1
2
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
15
2
 
1
1
3
1

1.18

7.50

12.00

20:00
FIN
SL
RADNICKI 1923
15
 
 
ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
1
 
 
1
3
2
3

20:00
FIN
ALLS
IK SIRIUS
9
1
 
MALMO FF
1
3
 
2
0
3
4

4.75

4.50

1.57

19:30
FIN
MEIS
FC NOMME UNITED
10
 
 
KALJU NOMME
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

19:30
FIN
RB
ANSBACH
18
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
1
 
 
1
3
1
4
 

19:30
FIN
PLQ
AL-NAJAF
 
 
ZAKHO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-3
 

19:30
FIN
PLQ
AL-ZAWRAA
 
 
DUHOK
 
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
FNL
OPAVA
2
 
 
VLASIM
1
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

19:00
FIN
SUPE
AARHUS
3
4
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.50

3.50

2.63

19:00
FIN
MEIS
TAMMEKA TARTU
5
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
YKKO
OLS
4
 
 
FCV
12
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
CF
FC KOLN
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
CF
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
 
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

19:00
FIN
CF
ORLEANS
 
 
AUXERRE
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
CF
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
CF
SCR ALTACH
 
 
SC FREIBURG
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
TOUR
AL WADI
 
 
RED ARROWS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
EKST
JAGIELLONIA
1
3
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
18
3
 
0
0
2
0

1.48

4.50

5.75

19:00
FIN
IL
POLONIA WARSZAWA
17
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
IL
GKS JASTRZEBIE
1
 
 
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
17
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

19:00
FIN
SUPE
POLI IASI
5
1
 
FC BOTOSANI
16
3
 
1
0
1
0

18:45
FIN
FPL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1
 
CSKA 1948
2
5
1
0
0
0
0

18:30
FIN
KLW
HONKA (W)
5
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
CF
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
1D
SLONIM-2017
17
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
18
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
CF
SLIGO ROVERS
 
 
EVERTON
 
 
 
2
0
3
3
 

18:00
FIN
VIRS
RIGA FC
2
 
 
FK JELGAVA
9
 
 
4
0
6
1
 

17:30
FIN
1D
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
14
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
12
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

17:30
FIN
GrB
DENMARK (U19)
4
 
 
FRANCE (U19)
1
 
 
0
1
2
4
 

17:00
FIN
1D
BELARUS (U17)
16
 
 
FC ORSHA
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:30
FIN
CF
RODA
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
CF
AJAX
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:15
FIN
PL
DPMM FC
5
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
TOUR
APR FC
 
 
AL-HILAL OMDURMAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-4
 

14:45
FIN
PL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
3
 
 
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
7
 
 
1
3
5
3
 

14:00
FIN
CF
CRYSTAL PALACE
 
 
CHARLTON
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
CF
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
UTRECHT
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
CF
READING
 
 
MILLWALL
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

13:30
FIN
QUEE
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:30
FIN
VPLT
BENTLEIGH GREENS
8
 
 
CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:30
FIN
VPLT
NORTHCOTE CITY
2
 
 
WERRIBEE CITY
13
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
QPL
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
7
 
 
MORETON CITY EXCELSIOR II
11
 
 
4
0
5
1
 

13:15
FIN
TPL
LAUNCESTON UTD
8
 
 
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
6
 
 
0
4
0
5
 

13:00
FIN
NSWP
NEPEAN FC
16
 
 
DULWICH HILL FC
13
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

13:00
FIN
CF
HEERENVEEN
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
 
 
 
1
0
5
2
 

13:00
FIN
KL
ULSAN CITIZEN
8
 
 
DAEGU FC RESERVES
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:30
FIN
VICT
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
7
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

12:30
FIN
VICT
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
 
 
DANDENONG CITY
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

12:30
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
10
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

12:00
FIN
CF
DERBY
 
 
STOCKPORT
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

11:30
FIN
CF
NICE
 
 
LEGANES
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

04:10
FIN
PAC
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
9
 
 
MILLONARIOS
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
FS
CERRO PORTENO
3
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
4
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
FS
LDU QUITO
2
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
 
1
 
2
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
LP
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
3
1
 
INDEPENDIENTE
19
3
 
3
1
3
1
 

2.38

2.80

3.70

03:00
FIN
SB
NOVORIZONTINO
4
 
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:45
FIN
PDFS
CARABOBO FC
1
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
10
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
SB
VILA NOVA
2
 
1
SANTOS
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
PAC
BUCARAMANGA
7
 
1
JUNIOR
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
28
 
 
AUSTIN FC II
21
 
 
0
1
2
2
3-2
 

01:00
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
7
2
 
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
6
3
1
1
0
1
0
 

2.75

2.90

2.80

01:00
FIN
PL
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 
VALOUR FC
8
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

01:00
FIN
FS
PALESTINO
2
 
CUIABA
 
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:45
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
9
1
 
TIGRE
22
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

1.65

3.50

6.25

00:00
FIN
PDFS
UCV
4
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
CANC
CF
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score