app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
2 HF
89'
PN
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
29
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
2 HF
88'
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
7
 
 
ALL BOYS
15
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

22:00
2 HF
86'
FAZA
CIPOLLETTI
8
 
 
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
2 HF
88'
FAZB
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
10
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
3
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
2 HF
84'
FAZB
GUTIERREZ SC
4
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
FAZC
9 DE JULIO RAFAELA
6
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
FAZC
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
3
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
2 HF
83'
FAZD
BOCA UNIDOS
8
 
1
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
1
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
FAZD
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
6
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
PD
GUABIRA
14
 
 
AURORA
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
SB
MIRASSOL
11
 
 
ITUANO
20
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
SB
OPERARIO-PR
8
 
 
CEARA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
PB
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
13
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
11
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
LE HAVRE
15
1
 
MARSEILLE
8
 
 
0
0
0
2

5.00

3.75

1.70

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
LENS
6
 
 
MONTPELLIER
12
 
 
2
0
2
2

1.33

5.50

8.00

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
LILLE
3
3
 
NICE
5
1
 
0
1
2
3

1.45

4.50

6.50

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
LORIENT
17
3
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
18
3
 
2
0
5
0

1.62

4.10

4.75

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
LYON
7
 
 
STRASBOURG
13
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.40

4.75

7.50

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
METZ
16
2
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
1
 
0
2
0
2

5.25

3.90

1.65

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
MONACO
2
1
 
NANTES
14
2
 
3
0
4
0

1.40

5.25

6.50

22:00
2 HF
90+
L1
TOULOUSE
11
1
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
4
2
 
0
0
0
3

3.40

3.70

2.05

22:00
2 HF
90+
LALI
ZARAGOZA
16
1
 
RACING DE FERROL
11
3
 
1
0
2
2
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
MNP
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
25
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
11
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

22:00
2 HF
90+
MNP
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
19
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
6
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

22:15
2 HF
78'
DP
SOL DE AMERICA
9
 
1
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

22:30
2 HF
61'
SC
LONDRINA
10
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:30
2 HF
56'
SC
REMO
13
 
 
TOMBENSE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

23:00
1 HF
45+
PBMA
MIDLAND
8
 
 
ACASSUSO
10
 
 
0
0
 

23:30
1 HF
24'
SAS
AUCAS
2
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5
 
 
0
0
 

23:30
1 HF
21'
LNCF
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
 
 
 
0
0
 

23:30
1 HF
22'
L1A
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
10
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
16
 
 
0
0
 

23:30
1 HF
23'
PDA
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
12
 
 
CERRO LARGO
6
 
 
0
0
 

23:45
1 HF
8'
LP
BANFIELD
22
 
 
HURACAN
7
 
 
0
0
 

2.70

2.90

2.90

23:45
1 HF
8'
LP
TALLERES CORDOBA
8
 
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
11
 
 
0
0
 

1.75

3.60

5.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:00
FTR
PL
NORTH DISTRICT
7
 
 
HK (U23)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:00
FTR
PL
SHAM SHUI PO
9
 
 
LEE MAN FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
GENOA (U19)
9
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
8
 
 
AC MILAN (U19)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
VERONA (U19)
10
 
 
CAGLIARI (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
BC RANGERS
6
 
 
HONG KONG FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
NZOIA SUGAR
18
 
 
NAIROBI CITY STARS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
ROSTOCKER FC 1895
14
 
 
SPARTA LICHTENBERG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
VFL HALLE 96
14
 
 
SC FREITAL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
AFC LEOPARDS
6
 
 
BIDCO UNITED
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BANDARI
4
 
 
SOFAPAKA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
GOR MAHIA
1
 
 
WAZITO FC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1LGr
YVERDON II
3
 
 
PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MATEBELE FC
10
 
 
VTM FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
SECURITY SYSTEMS
4
 
 
SUA FLAMINGOES
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
2
 
 
JWANENG GALAXY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OW
TUERKSPOR DORTMUND
1
 
 
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2D
ND BILJE
10
 
 
NK BISTRICA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2D
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE
5
 
 
ND ILIRIJA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2D
NK NAFTA
2
 
 
DRAVINJA KOSTROJ
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2D
RUDAR VELENJE
8
 
 
NK KRKA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2D
TABOR SEZANA
15
 
 
PRIMORJE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
BLACK LEOPARDS
10
 
 
MM PLATINUM
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
JDR STARS
5
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
MAGESI FC
1
 
 
VENDA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
MARUMO GALLANTS
11
 
 
ORBIT COLLEGE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
MILFORD FC
13
 
 
PRETORIA CALLIES
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
PLK CITY ROVERS
16
 
 
HUNGRY LIONS FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
2
 
 
BAROKA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
UPINGTON CITY
6
 
 
FREE STATE STARS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
FC MUZA
4
 
 
GREEN BUFFALOES
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
NKANA
8
 
 
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
RW
SCR ALTACH (AM)
6
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
3
 
 
CF ATLETIC AMERICA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
FC PAS DE LA CASA
7
 
 
CF ESPERANCA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
ORDINO
6
 
 
CARROI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
PENYA ENCARNADA DANDORRA
5
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
UE SANTA COLOMA
1
 
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
NK TOSK
12
 
 
BRATSTVO GRACANICA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
BASHKIMI
8
 
 
TETEKS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
FK BELASICA
6
 
 
ARSIMI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
FK DETONIT JUNIOR
3
 
 
KARAORMAN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
FK NOVACI
11
 
 
FK SKOPJE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
FK OHRID
5
 
 
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
FK OSOGOVO
12
 
 
PELISTER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
FK POBEDA
14
 
 
FK BESA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
VL
FK SASA
13
 
 
VARDAR NEGOTINO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
CAMETA
8
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
TOCANTINOPOLIS
6
 
 
ALTOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
TREZE
1
 
 
IGUATU
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
RETRO FC BRASIL
3
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SDGr
COSTA RICA EC
7
 
 
POUSO ALEGRE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
SDO
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
4
 
 
URENA SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
SDCO
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
3
 
 
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
SDCO
PETARE FC
5
 
 
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDGr
FLUMINENSE PI
4
 
 
RIVER AC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDGr
CRAC
4
 
 
ANAPOLIS FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDGr
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
2
 
 
BARRA FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
PLFS
WATERHOUSE
 
 
ARNETT GARDENS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDO
ARAGUA FC
5
 
 
ACADEMIA REY
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SDO
TRUJILLANOS FC
3
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:15
FTR
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
3
 
 
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FIN
FAZB
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
2
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
L1
REIMS
10
1
 
RENNES
9
1
 
0
0
2
1

2.80

3.40

2.50

21:45
FIN
SA
ROMA
6
2
1
GENOA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.48

4.33

6.50

21:30
FIN
LP
PLATENSE
19
2
 
INDEPENDIENTE
18
5
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.40

2.90

2.40

21:30
FIN
PN
ALDOSIVI
4
 
 
ALMAGRO
35
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
19
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
25
 
1
1
1
2
2
 

21:30
FIN
PN
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
27
 
2
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
21
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
26
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
PBMA
ATLETICO FENIX
15
 
 
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
FAZB
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
5
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZC
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZC
EL LINQUENO
2
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZD
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZD
UNION SUNCHALES
9
 
1
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
BERAZATEGUI
1
 
 
CENTRO ESPANOL
10
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
EL PORVENIR
5
 
 
CENTRAL BALLESTER
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
GENERAL LAMADRID
2
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
25
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
J.J. URQUIZA
3
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
REAL PILAR
9
 
 
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
SDGr
BRASILIENSE
2
 
 
MIXTO
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
SCRP
POTENZA
 
 
MONTEROSI
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
SCRP
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
 
1
MONOPOLI
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
SDGr
GROSSETO
1
 
 
TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
3
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:30
FIN
IL
LECHIA GDANSK
1
 
1
ARKA GDYNIA
2
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
SD
TACUAREMBO
6
 
1
PLAZA COLONIA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:15
FIN
NI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
2
 
UJPEST
10
2
 
1
0
2
0

21:15
FIN
IL
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
1
 
 
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
KSCP
FK EGNATIA
 
 
VLLAZNIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
LP
BARRACAS CENTRAL
5
2
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
15
4
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.05

3.10

4.00

21:00
FIN
PN
ARSENAL SARANDI
22
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
28
 
1
0
2
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
34
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
17
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
4
 
 
GERMINAL
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
 
1
SANSINENA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
SANTAMARINA
9
 
 
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
SAS
MUSHUC RUNA SC
11
 
 
DELFIN SC
15
 
2
2
0
5
0
 

21:00
FIN
VIRS
FK AUDA
6
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
L1A
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA
5
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SCGr
RAPID BUCURESTI
6
2
 
FCSB
1
2
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
SLDB
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
PDA
BOSTON RIVER
3
 
 
CA CERRO
14
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SD
ATENAS
14
 
 
COLON
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:30
FIN
FPLC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
1
 
LUDOGORETS
1
1
 
1
0
4
0

20:30
FIN
HNL
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:30
FIN
SDRP
ZAMORA
 
1
SANT ANDREU
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
2
0
 

20:15
FIN
FDBP
LOMMEL UNITED
3
 
KORTRIJK
 
5
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
FS
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
PL
DINAMO MINSK
4
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

20:00
FIN
LDAC
JICARAL SERCOBA
 
 
SANTA ANA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
3
 
1
FC SABURTALO
2
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

20:00
FIN
SLCG
AEK ATHENS
2
1
 
LAMIA
6
1
 
2
0
3
0
 

1.04

15.00

34.00

20:00
FIN
SLCG
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
4
 
PAOK
1
3
1
0
1
1
2
 

5.00

4.10

1.60

20:00
FIN
SLCG
PANATHINAIKOS
4
3
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
3
4
1
1
0
2
2
 

2.88

3.40

2.38

20:00
FIN
LHRG
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
3
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
LALI
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
1
 
SEVILLA
13
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.60

4.10

5.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
ATLETICO MADRID
4
2
 
OSASUNA
11
2
 
0
1
1
4

1.33

5.25

9.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
BARCELONA
2
4
 
RAYO VALLECANO
16
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.33

5.50

8.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
BETIS
7
3
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
4
 
0
2
0
2

3.20

3.00

2.45

20:00
FIN
LALI
CADIZ
18
3
1
LAS PALMAS
15
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.80

3.50

4.75

20:00
FIN
LALI
GRANADA CF
19
2
 
CELTA VIGO
14
1
 
0
0
1
2

3.75

3.50

2.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
MALLORCA
17
2
 
ALMERIA
20
3
 
1
1
2
2

1.40

4.50

8.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
VALENCIA
9
2
 
GIRONA
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

3.50

3.70

2.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
VILLARREAL
8
3
 
REAL MADRID
1
2
 
1
4
4
4

3.00

3.90

2.15

20:00
FIN
SDRP
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:45
FIN
PN
ATLANTA
11
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
36
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
FDAP
ANDERLECHT
3
2
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

19:30
FIN
PD
NUBLENSE (CHI)
9
2
 
O HIGGINS
10
1
 
2
0
2
2
 

19:30
FIN
PB
ANTOFAGASTA
6
 
 
MAGALLANES
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-HALA
11
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
7
 
 
BUSAITEEN
12
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
10
 
 
AL KHALIDIYAH
1
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
PL
HIDD SCC
9
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
 
 
SITRA
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
L1
USFA (BFA)
13
 
 
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
EL
KOLKHETI POTI
8
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

19:00
FIN
EL2
SHTURMI
6
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
SA
INTER
1
 
 
LAZIO
7
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.55

4.50

5.25