Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
2 HF
86'
PPO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

23:00
2 HF
90+
PPO
RACING DE CORDOBA
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

23:00
2 HF
90+
PD
COLO COLO
2
3
 
UNION ESPANOLA
11
4
 
0
0
0
1

1.57

4.00

5.50

23:00
2 HF
90+
PD
UNION LA CALERA
4
2
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
9
4
 
0
1
1
2

1.90

3.40

3.75

23:15
2 HF
86'
PD
JORGE WILSTERMANN
8
 
 
BOLIVAR
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.75

4.00

2.10

23:30
2 HF
70'
PDSA
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
23:00
FTR
FRIW
INDIA (W)
 
 
CHILE (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LB
HURACANES IZCALLI
6
 
 
CUAUTLA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
PD
CURICO UNIDO
13
3
 
PALESTINO
16
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.25

3.25

2.90

23:00
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
3
 
HUACHIPATO
15
3
1
2
0
2
0

1.60

3.75

4.75

23:00
FIN
AP
AD GUANACASTECA
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

3.80

3.25

1.85

23:00
FIN
AP
CS CARTAGINES
7
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
10
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.30

4.20

9.00

23:00
FIN
AP
GUADALUPE FC
9
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
2
 
 
0
2
0
5

3.25

2.90

2.15

23:00
FIN
AP
SPORTING SAN JOSE
8
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.45

3.25

2.50

22:30
FIN
PBGrB
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
LP
FC PORTO
2
3
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
7
5
1
1
1
2
1

1.22

6.00

12.00

22:00
FIN
LP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
18
3
1
RIVER PLATE
4
1
 
1
0
2
2

3.50

3.60

1.85

22:00
FIN
PO
DOCK SUD
 
 
BERAZATEGUI
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

22:00
FIN
PBMB
UAI URQUIZA
 
 
CANUELAS
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
1A
ANTWERP
2
1
 
OOSTENDE
11
2
 
0
0
3
0

1.60

4.00

5.50

22:00
FIN
L1FS
SPORTING CRISTAL
 
1
ALIANZA LIMA
 
 
1
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.30

3.75

22:00
FIN
PD
REAL MADRID
1
3
 
SEVILLA
4
3
 
1
1
2
1

1.66

4.00

5.00

22:00
FIN
PO
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE
 
1
 
1
0
1
2

1.55

4.00

6.00

21:50
FIN
A
NAPOLI
1
2
 
LAZIO
6
4
 
3
0
4
0

1.80

3.80

4.20

21:45
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
5
1
 
ESTAC TROYES
17
4
 
0
0
1
0

1.44

4.50

7.00

21:30
FIN
B
COMO
16
2
 
PARMA
12
4
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.30

2.40

21:30
FIN
LP2
ACADEMICA
17
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
5
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.90

3.25

4.33

21:15
FIN
1L
NS MURA
5
 
 
MARIBOR
4
 
 
2
1
3
1

21:00
FIN
1B
RWD MOLENBEEK
6
 
1
DEINZE
4
 
 
2
0
2
2

2.30

3.50

2.55

21:00
FIN
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
4
 
 
REAL POTOSI
15
 
 
2
0
5
0

1.20

6.00

13.00

21:00
FIN
NBFS
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
 
 
GARCIA AGREDA
 
 
2
2
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
6
 
FLUMINENSE
9
3
 
1
1
2
1

1.44

4.33

8.00

21:00
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
5
5
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
7
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.25

4.00

21:00
FIN
B
AVAI
2
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
11
 
1
0
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
B
BOTAFOGO
3
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
7
 
1
0
0
2
2

21:00
FIN
B
CSA
8
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
20
 
 
3
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
B
GOIAS
4
 
 
BRUSQUE
13
 
 
0
1
2
2

21:00
FIN
B
LONDRINA
17
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
6
 
 
2
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
16
 
 
CRB
5
 
 
2
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
B
REMO
10
 
 
CONFIANCA
19
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
B
VITORIA
18
 
 
VILA NOVA
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
ERE
VITESSE
5
1
 
AZ ALKMAAR
12
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.90

3.60

2.30

21:00
FIN
PDSA
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
 
 
CARACAS FC
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:45
FIN
LH
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
5
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
6
 
 
1
1
1
3

5.00

3.75

1.57

20:30
FIN
PBGrA
LEONES FC
3
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
4
 
 
2
0
3
2

20:15
FIN
LH
HAPOEL HAIFA
2
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
7
 
 
0
1
1
3

4.33

3.60

1.66

20:15
FIN
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
4
 
FCSB
3
2
 
1
2
2
3

2.05

3.20

3.40

20:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
10
 
 
XELAJU
4
 
1
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
CLGrA
MQABBA FC
6
 
 
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
2
 
 
0
3
2
4
 

20:00
FIN
LAGr2
MONTANESES
6
 
 
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
ELS
BRANN
16
 
 
MOLDE
2
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.55

3.80

2.55

20:00
FIN
LP
SPORTING CP
3
3
 
TONDELA
10
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.16

6.50

17.00

19:40
FIN
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
7
2
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
3
 
0
1
0
2

19:30
FIN
PD
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
6
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:30
FIN
1A
GENT
14
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
12
2
 
1
0
3
1

1.50

4.00

6.00

19:30
FIN
NL
EUROPA POINT
4
 
 
EUROPA FC
3
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

19:30
FIN
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
7
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
8
4
 
0
0
2
0

1.45

4.33

8.00

19:30
FIN
SL1
PAOK
1
3
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
6
2
 
0
1
0
1

1.61

3.80

5.75

19:30
FIN
PD
CADIZ
16
2
 
ATLETICO MADRID
2
 
 
0
0
1
4

7.50

4.20

1.45

19:30
FIN
D2NL
BERGNASETS AIK
9
 
 
STORFORS AIK
11
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:30
FIN
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
11
 
 
VERES
9
3
 
0
0
1
0

19:15
FIN
SD
TENERIFE
4
2
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
14
4
 
1
0
2
0

1.70

3.40

6.00

19:00
FIN
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
12
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.40

4.00

6.50

19:00
FIN
PPO
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
 
1
AD BARRIO MEXICO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
2
3
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
13
2
 
1
1
2
1

1.40

4.33

6.00

19:00
FIN
SL
AALBORG
3
3
 
FC COPENHAGEN
2
5
 
1
3
1
3

2.80

3.30

2.55

19:00
FIN
NBI
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
10
3
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

5.25

4.33

1.57

19:00
FIN
A
ROMA
4
2
 
TORINO
11
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.70

4.00

4.70

19:00
FIN
PL
BALZAN FC
8
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
15
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
CLGrA
VITTORIOSA STARS
7
 
 
MELITA FC
5
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
1
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
12
 
 
2
1
3
2

1.72

3.60

3.80

19:00
FIN
RFPL
CSKA MOSCOW
5
1
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
1
 
0
1
0
2

4.33

3.80

1.75

18:30
FIN
PL
CHELSEA
1
3
 
MANCHESTER UTD
4
5
 
0
0
1
1

1.53

4.00

6.50

18:30
FIN
BL
RB LEIPZIG
8
1
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2
3
 
0
2
1
3

1.95

4.00

3.60

18:30
FIN
CGrA
FIORENZUOLA
13
 
 
LEGNAGO SALUS
18
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:30
FIN
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
8
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
19
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:30
FIN
CGrA
LECCO
6
 
 
SUDTIROL
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:30
FIN
CGrA
MANTOVA
14
 
 
RENATE
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

18:30
FIN
CGrA
PADOVA
1
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
4
 
1
1
0
1
0

18:30
FIN
CGrA
PRO SESTO
20
 
 
TRENTO
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:30
FIN
CGrA
SEREGNO
10
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
15
 
1
0
0
2
0

18:30
FIN
CGrA
TRIESTINA
12
 
 
PRO PATRIA
16
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:30
FIN
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
15
1
 
JAGIELLONIA
6
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.75

3.50

4.50

18:30
FIN
ASV
HALMSTAD
12
3
 
HAMMARBY
7
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.55

3.50

2.65

18:30
FIN
ASV
KALMAR FF
6
 
 
MALMO FF
3
1
 
0
0
0
1

5.00

3.75

1.65

18:00
FIN
BL
RIED
10
1
 
RAPID VIENNA
7
2
 
1
1
2
2

3.75

3.50

1.95

18:00
FIN
L1
MONTPELLIER
13
1
 
LYON
10
4
 
0
1
0
1

4.00

4.20

1.75

18:00
FIN
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
11
 
1
CSD MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
AP
NUEVA CONCEPCION
9
 
1
SOLOLA
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

18:00
FIN
NII
BEKESCSABA 1912
18
 
1
BUDAFOKI MTE
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
NII
CSAKVAR
17
 
 
SOROKSAR
15
 
 
2
1
4
3

18:00
FIN
NII
DIOSGYORI VTK
7
 
 
FC AJKA
14
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
NII
PECSI MFC
13
 
 
DOROGI FC
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
NII
SIOFOK
9
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
NII
VASAS
3
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
16
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
ELS
HAUGESUND
9
 
 
SANDEFJORD
13
2
 
1
1
1
2

1.95

3.60

3.75

18:00
FIN
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
5
3
 
VIKING
3
 
1
1
1
2
3

2.90

3.75

2.30

18:00
FIN
ELS
MJONDALEN
15
2
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
8
 
 
1
1
1
3

3.00

3.50

2.30

18:00
FIN
ELS
ROSENBORG
4
1
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.60

2.25

18:00
FIN
ELS
TROMSO
11
1
 
STABAEK
14
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.65

3.75

5.75

18:00
FIN
CUP
BOHEMIANS
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
1
1
3-4

18:00
FIN
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
2
2
1
MFK RUZOMBEROK
3
5
 
0
1
0
3

18:00
FIN
PDR1
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
16
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.60

2.80

2.87

18:00
FIN
PDR1
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
2
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.45

3.20

7.00

18:00
FIN
PDR2
SEVILLA ATLETICO
19
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
16
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.37

2.90

2.87

18:00
FIN
PDR2
UCAM MURCIA
9
 
 
ALGECIRAS
7
 
1
1
0
2
0

2.70

2.80

2.55

18:00
FIN
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
8
 
 
COASTAL UNION
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
17
5
 
GALATASARAY
8
2
 
0
0
0
0

4.20

3.40

1.80

18:00
FIN
1LG
ALTINORDU
10
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
2
 
 
0
0
2
1

4.00

3.30

1.85

17:45
FIN
ERE
HEERENVEEN
10
1
 
PSV
2
1
 
0
1
1
1

6.00

4.75

1.45

17:35
FIN
FRIW
COLOMBIA (W)
 
 
URUGUAY (W)
 
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

17:30
FIN
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
15
 
 
PETRO ATLETICO
1
 
 
0
3
0
4

17:30
FIN
LP
MARITIMO
13
2
 
PACOS FERREIRA
11
3
 
0
0
2
0

2.30

3.20

3.00

17:30
FIN
LP2
LEIXOES
4
 
 
TROFENSE
14
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.90

3.50

3.80

17:30
FIN
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
2
1
FC VOLUNTARI
4
3
 
0
1
1
1

1.95

3.20

3.75

17:30
FIN
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
7
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:30
FIN
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
11
 
 
AMAZULU
9
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:30
FIN
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
10
4
1
SERVETTE FC
6
2
 
0
0
0
3

2.80

3.50

2.40

17:30
FIN
SL
FC LUZERN
9
2
 
FC BASEL 1893
1
3
 
0
1
1
3

2.75

3.90

2.30

17:15
FIN
PD
ESPANYOL
13
1
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.90

3.25

2.50

17:00
FIN
PD
UE ENGORDANY
3
 
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
4
 
 
0
2
2
4
 

17:00
FIN
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
15
1
 
BEERSCHOT
18
1
 
2
0
2
0

3.00

3.50

2.30

17:00
FIN
1B
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
8
 
 
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.95

3.60

3.00

17:00
FIN
PD
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
17
3
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
3
3
 
0
1
2
2

4.50

3.60

1.61

17:00
FIN
SL
BRONDBY
8
2
 
RANDERS FC
4
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.60

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL1
IPSWICH
19
2
 
CREWE
22
1
 
2
0
2
1

1.36

4.75

8.50

17:00
FIN
TRO
KINGSTONIAN
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
 
 
 
2
0
4
1

17:00
FIN
PL
BECHEM UNITED
5
 
 
DREAMS FC
7
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
ELEVEN WONDERS
8
 
 
ELMINA SHARKS
9
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
GOLD STARS
10
 
 
ACCRA LIONS
1
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
KARELA
13
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
KING FAISAL BABES
14
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
17
 
 
ASHANTI GOLD SC
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
NL
COLLEGE 1975
2
 
 
LYNX
8
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
SL2S
KIFISIA
4
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
12
 
 
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
5
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
8
 
 
2
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
ND
FOLA ESCH
4
 
 
US HOSTERT
14
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
ND
RODANGE 91
16
 
 
WILTZ
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
11
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
ND
UNA STRASSEN
3
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
13
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
PL
HAMRUN SPARTANS
7
 
 
ST LUCIA
10
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
6
 
 
6
0
7
0
 

17:00
FIN
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
4
 
1
SUTJESKA
1
 
 
2
2
3
3

17:00
FIN
2L
WISLA PULAWY
9
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
8
 
1
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
L3N
FAFE
6
 
 
MONTALEGRE
3
 
1
2
2
2
2

17:00
FIN
L3S
AMORA
11
 
 
REAL SC
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
L3S
COVA DE PIEDADE
9
 
 
TORREENSE
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
PR
CELTIC
6
2
 
ABERDEEN
9
1
 
1
1
2
1

1.33

5.25

9.50

17:00
FIN
SD
AMOREBIETA
21
5
1
ZARAGOZA
20
2
 
1
1
1
1

3.25

3.00

2.40

17:00
FIN
SD
UD IBIZA
8
3
 
PONFERRADINA
3
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.25

3.25

3.20

17:00
FIN
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
5
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.70

2.80

2.60

17:00
FIN
D2NL
TAFTEA
10
 
 
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
PR
RUKH LVIV
10
1
 
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
8
1
 
1
0
2
0

16:45
FIN
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
5
3
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
9
2
 
0
0
1
1

1.66

4.20

4.75

16:30
FIN
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
6
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:30
FIN
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
13
 
 
UNION BERLIN
7
4
 
1
0
2
1

2.30

3.30

3.20

16:30
FIN
OBR
HABENHAUSER FV
9
 
 
BTS NEUSTADT
11
 
 
2
2
2
5

16:30
FIN
OMI
BW FRIESDORF
17
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN II
16
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

16:30
FIN
OMI
VFL VICHTTAL
10
 
 
SV BREINIG
18
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
8
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
5
 
 
0
1
2
4
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
4
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
16
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
FSV DUISBURG
7
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
19
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
TURU DUSSELDORF
18
 
 
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
21
 
 
0
1
1
1