Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
AP
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
10
 
1
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
12
 
1
0
0
0
0

23:30
FIN
AP
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
7
 
 
SPORT BOYS
17
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.20

3.00

3.30

23:30
FIN
AP
CIENCIANO
10
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
12
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.70

3.10

2.40

23:00
FIN
CGA
FERROVIARIO
4
 
 
REMO
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

23:00
FIN
DA5
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
7
 
 
APARECIDENSE
1
 
 
2
2
2
4
 

23:00
FIN
AP2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
12
 
 
LEONES FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:00
FIN
NWFS
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
3
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
2
 
 
0
3
3
3
 

22:30
FIN
B
CONFIANCA
7
 
 
OESTE
20
 
 
3
1
3
1

1.85

3.40

4.33

22:30
FIN
DA4
JACYOBA AC
8
 
 
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
3
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

22:30
FIN
D1
AUCAS
1
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
16
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.80

3.40

4.00

22:30
FIN
PL
SPORTING CP
3
5
 
FC PORTO
2
4
 
1
2
2
2

3.25

3.30

1.95

22:30
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
10
1
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

2.40

3.70

2.62

22:00
FIN
SF
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
3
 
0
1
0
2

2.50

2.87

2.75

22:00
FIN
B
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
 
 
VITORIA
13
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.90

3.30

4.00

22:00
FIN
DA2
SANTOS AP
7
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
4
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

22:00
FIN
DA6
GAMA
1
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

22:00
FIN
FINAL
SC SCARBOROUGH
 
 
FC VORKUTA
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
AP2
ORSOMARSO
11
 
 
HUILA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
AP2
TIGRES FC
15
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
AP2
SANTA ANA
3
 
 
JUVENTUD ESCAZUCENA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
EPL
NEWCASTLE
14
1
 
MANCHESTER UTD
15
1
 
1
1
1
4

4.75

4.00

1.66

22:00
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
4
3
 
BORDEAUX
8
1
 
1
0
3
1

2.05

3.50

3.50

22:00
FIN
ERE
WILLEM II
10
3
 
TWENTE
6
1
 
0
1
0
3

2.25

3.50

3.10

22:00
FIN
PD
GETAFE
9
4
 
BARCELONA
12
3
 
0
0
1
0

5.00

3.80

1.70

21:45
FIN
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
4
2
 
CLUB BRUGGE
2
3
 
0
1
1
1

3.50

3.50

2.00

21:45
FIN
1B
LOMMEL UNITED
4
4
 
KVC WESTERLO
5
4
 
1
1
1
1

3.20

3.40

2.20

21:45
FIN
A
CROTONE
20
3
 
JUVENTUS
5
3
1
1
1
1
1

8.00

4.60

1.40

21:45
FIN
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
9
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
16
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.80

3.00

4.33

21:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
5
2
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
8
2
 
0
0
1
1

21:30
FIN
ELS
MOLDE
2
4
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
3
 
2
1
4
2

1.70

4.00

4.33

21:30
FIN
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.66

4.00

3.80

21:30
FIN
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
1
 
FC BOTOSANI
5
2
1
1
1
2
1

1.18

5.75

19.00

21:30
FIN
SD
CASTELLON
14
2
 
LUGO
11
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.00

2.90

4.50

21:30
FIN
SD
UD LOGRONES
20
1
 
LEGANES
3
3
 
0
1
0
1

3.40

2.80

2.45

21:25
FIN
2R
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
 
 
 
2
0
3
2

3.50

4.00

1.80

21:15
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
14
 
1
FBC MELGAR
8
 
2
0
1
1
2

3.20

3.20

2.15

21:15
FIN
SPL
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
7
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
15
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
DA3
GLOBO FC
6
 
 
CAMPINENSE
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
DA7
AD CABOFRIENSE
1
 
 
TOLEDO CW
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
DA7
BANGU
3
 
 
FERROVIARIA
2
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

21:00
FIN
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
10
1
1
VVV VENLO
14
3
 
2
0
2
2

1.36

5.00

7.50

21:00
FIN
EK
JAGIELLONIA
7
2
 
LECH POZNAN
10
2
 
1
0
2
1

4.50

3.60

1.75

21:00
FIN
INT
PLAZA COLONIA
5
 
 
CERRO LARGO
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

2.75

3.20

2.30

20:30
FIN
PR
KI KLAKSVIK
3
1
 
EB-STREYMUR
7
3
 
1
0
2
1

20:30
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
3
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
9
 
1
0
0
4
0

1.30

4.75

10.00

20:30
FIN
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
8
2
 
MTK BUDAPEST
7
3
 
0
2
0
3

1.70

3.80

4.75

20:30
FIN
SBG5B
VILLARRUBIA CF
8
 
 
VILLANOVENSE
2
 
 
0
1
0
3

20:15
FIN
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
5
 
 
BEROE
4
3
 
0
0
1
1

1.66

3.75

5.25

20:15
FIN
PL
BIRKIRKARA
14
 
 
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
10
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

20:15
FIN
PL
GUDJA UNITED
6
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:15
FIN
CL
PEMBROKE ATHLETA
1
 
 
QORMI FC
7
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

20:05
FIN
PR
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.85

3.40

3.50

20:00
FIN
CTR
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
1
 
 
SC KALSDORF
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:00
FIN
D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
11
1
 
ERMIS
10
3
 
0
0
0
1

1.90

3.60

3.80

20:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
10
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
1
 
 
1
2
1
4

20:00
FIN
B
FUERZA AMARILLA
8
 
 
MANTA FC
2
 
 
0
3
0
3

20:00
FIN
L2
AJACCIO
18
5
1
TOULOUSE
10
3
1
0
0
0
1

2.10

3.10

3.80

20:00
FIN
L2
AMIENS
16
2
 
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
7
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.15

3.10

3.60

20:00
FIN
L2
LE HAVRE
6
2
 
CHATEAUROUX
15
2
 
1
1
1
1

1.95

3.20

4.20

20:00
FIN
L2
NANCY
14
2
 
DUNKERQUE
13
1
 
2
0
2
1

2.05

3.10

3.50

20:00
FIN
L2
NIORT
4
2
 
CAEN
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.00

2.90

2.37

20:00
FIN
L2
PARIS FC
1
3
 
PAU
19
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.30

3.80

20:00
FIN
L2
RODEZ
17
1
 
ESTAC TROYES
2
2
 
0
0
0
1

4.00

3.10

2.00

20:00
FIN
AP
COMUNICACIONES
3
 
1
IZTAPA
5
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
APW
PUEBLA (W)
14
 
 
NECAXA (W)
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
PL
SC BRAGA
4
1
 
NACIONAL
8
4
 
2
0
2
1

1.33

4.50

7.50

20:00
FIN
CPG
REAL SC
6
 
 
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
10
1
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
9
4
 
0
1
2
1
 

1.72

3.50

4.00

20:00
FIN
SL
FC VADUZ
10
3
 
FC LUGANO
2
2
 
1
0
1
1

3.60

3.50

2.00

20:00
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
6
2
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
2
1
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.60

2.00

20:00
FIN
EPL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
6
3
1
AL-JAZIRA
10
1
 
1
1
1
1
 

1.83

3.75

3.40

20:00
FIN
USL1
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
5
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

19:45
FIN
ERE
HERACLES
12
1
 
WAALWIJK
11
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.57

4.50

5.25

19:45
FIN
QSL
AL-KHOR
10
 
 
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12.00

8.00

1.12

19:30
FIN
1A
BEERSCHOT
6
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
14
4
 
5
1
6
3

1.75

4.00

4.00

19:30
FIN
1A
KV MECHELEN
14
1
1
KORTRIJK
9
1
 
0
0
1
2

1.83

3.80

4.00

19:30
FIN
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
13
4
 
ARSENAL
10
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.45

5.00

6.00

19:30
FIN
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
14
4
 
GRIMSBY
17
1
 
1
2
2
3

2.10

3.50

3.50

19:30
FIN
BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
14
1
 
BAYERN MUNICH
2
 
1
0
3
1
4

13.00

8.50

1.16

19:30
FIN
CGA
GROSSETO
2
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.37

2.90

2.80

19:30
FIN
PR
GLENAVON FC
10
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
8
 
 
0
2
2
4

1.85

4.00

3.30

19:30
FIN
PD
REAL MADRID
1
2
 
CADIZ
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.20

7.00

13.00

19:30
FIN
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
7
4
1
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.70

3.60

4.00

19:20
FIN
NL
CHESTERFIELD
21
2
 
STOCKPORT
1
1
 
1
1
1
2

3.40

3.30

2.00

19:15
FIN
NL
LYNX
5
 
 
EUROPA POINT
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

19:15
FIN
SD
CARTAGENA
7
3
 
FUENLABRADA
4
5
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

2.80

2.62

19:15
FIN
SD
LAS PALMAS
10
3
 
ALMERIA
15
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.55

2.87

3.10

19:15
FIN
PL
BARRY TOWN
4
 
1
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
1
0
0
0
0

4.75

4.00

1.55

19:00
FIN
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
8
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
CTR
STURM GRAZ (AM)
4
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
3
 
 
2
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
FAD
MANDEL UNITED
16
 
1
THES SPORT
1
 
 
1
1
1
3

19:00
FIN
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
6
 
 
MERANI TBILISI
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
OHA
FC SUDERELBE
15
 
 
TUS DASSENDORF
1
 
 
0
2
1
7
 

19:00
FIN
A
INTER
3
3
 
AC MILAN
1
3
 
1
2
1
2

2.15

3.50

3.25

19:00
FIN
A
SAMPDORIA
5
2
 
LAZIO
10
2
 
2
0
3
0

3.50

3.60

2.00

19:00
FIN
B
FROSINONE
4
2
 
ASCOLI
14
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.85

3.40

4.33

19:00
FIN
LPA1
LEONES NEGROS UDG II
6
 
 
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
LPA2
CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO
1
 
 
CUAUTLA
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
9
 
1
SUTJESKA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
ELS
MJONDALEN
15
2
 
BRANN
13
2
 
2
0
2
0

3.25

3.30

2.20

19:00
FIN
PR
CORK CITY
10
3
 
WATERFORD FC
4
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.10

3.40

2.15

19:00
FIN
RFPL
KHIMKI
14
6
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
3
 
0
0
2
3

7.00

4.20

1.45

19:00
FIN
FNL
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
16
3
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
17
3
 
0
0
0
0

3.75

3.25

1.90

19:00
FIN
1L
KOLUBARA
3
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
14
 
 
2
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
1L
ND GORICA
10
 
 
MARIBOR
1
 
 
0
1
0
4

3.60

3.75

1.83

19:00
FIN
QF
ORLANDO PIRATES
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
1L1
CS CHENOIS
2
 
 
FC ECHALLENS
3
 
1
0
0
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
SL
TRABZONSPOR
17
1
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
11
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.30

3.40

3.00

19:00
FIN
1LG
ALTAY
8
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.20

3.20

3.00

19:00
FIN
3L1
BUCASPOR IZMIR
1
 
 
MANISASPOR
16
 
 
4
1
6
1
 

19:00
FIN
3L2
FETHIYESPOR
4
 
 
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
15
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
 
 
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
8
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.40

2.75

3.00

18:30
FIN
2.D
B68 TOFTIR II
4
 
 
TB TVOROYRI II
5
 
 
0
0
8
0

18:30
FIN
CGB
FERALPISALO
4
 
 
SUDTIROL
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.30

3.10

2.80

18:30
FIN
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
3
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
 
 
1
2
1
3

2.87

3.25

2.40

18:30
FIN
SBG1A
GUIJUELO
7
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:30
FIN
SPR
GIF SUNDSVALL
6
1
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
3
1
1
1
2
3
2

3.10

3.50

2.15

18:30
FIN
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
16
4
 
VASTERAS FK
8
1
 
0
0
0
2

2.87

3.50

2.30

18:30
FIN
SPR
ORGRYTE
9
3
 
DALKURD FF
11
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.55

3.30

2.70

18:15
FIN
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
1
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
10
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.65

3.30

5.25

18:10
FIN
SPL
AL-TAAWON
8
3
 
AL-FAISALY FC
6
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:05
FIN
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
8
 
 
2
1
2
1

1.28

4.75

9.00

18:00
FIN
2R
LASK LINZ
 
 
WORGL
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.03

17.00

29.00

18:00
FIN
2R
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
 
1
3
1
5

17.00

11.00

1.06

18:00
FIN
2R
SCR ALTACH
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
 
 
 
3
0
7
0

1.16

6.00

11.00

18:00
FIN
2R
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.36

5.00

5.50

18:00
FIN
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
2
1
 
GORODEYA
13
3
 
0
0
0
1

1.36

4.50

8.50

18:00
FIN
D1
NEA SALAMIS
13
4
 
ANORTHOSIS
2
3
1
1
2
1
4

4.50

3.50

1.75

18:00
FIN
1.D
AB ARGIR II
9
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN II
8
 
 
2
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
1.D
FC HOYVIK
10
 
 
HB TORSHAVN II
5
 
 
1
2
1
2

18:00
FIN
L1
REIMS
18
4
2
LORIENT
17
1
 
1
0
1
3

2.20

3.40

3.40

18:00
FIN
OHE
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
20
 
 
SV STEINBACH 1920
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
OHA
BRAMFELDER SV
13
 
 
TSV BUCHHOLZ
4
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
NBI
UJPEST
6
2
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
11
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.30

3.75

18:00
FIN
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
1
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
6
 
 
JEZERO
5
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
15
 
 
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
17
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.30

3.25

2.62

18:00
FIN
CPE
U. LEIRIA
10
 
 
OLEIROS
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
5
1
 
ABHA
12
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.36

4.20

8.00

18:00
FIN
SL
AS TRENCIN
12
1
 
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
11
1
 
1
0
1
1

1.66

3.80

4.33

18:00
FIN
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
6
4
 
FC NITRA
7
3
 
1
1
3
1

1.90

3.60

3.40

18:00
FIN
SL
FK SENICA
9
2
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
5
2
 
0
0
1
2

3.00

2.90

2.37

18:00
FIN
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
2
 
SKF SERED
8
3
 
3
0
3
0

1.16

7.00

11.00

18:00
FIN
SL
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
10
3
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1
2
 
0
1
2
4

6.00

4.75

1.40

18:00
FIN
SBG2B
U. MUTILVERA
6
 
 
CD IZARRA
10
 
1
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
D1N
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
2
 
 
IK FREJ
8
 
 
3
1
4
1

1.70

3.60

4.00

18:00
FIN
D1N
IFK HANINGE
3
 
 
IF SYLVIA
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.40

3.60

2.40

18:00
FIN
D1S
UTSIKTENS BK
3
 
 
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
6
 
 
4
0
4
0

1.50

4.20

5.25

18:00
FIN
PL
RAPPERSWIL
5
 
 
FC STADE NYONNAIS
8
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:00
FIN
1L1
FC AZZURRI 90 LS
13
 
 
MARTIGNY SPORTS
14
 
 
4
0
5
2
 

18:00
FIN
1L1
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
7
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
1
 
 
2
2
6
2
 

18:00
FIN
1L1
MEYRIN
9
 
 
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
1L1
US TERRE SAINTE
6
 
 
LANCY FC
4
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

18:00
FIN
1L2
SC BUOCHS
11
 
 
FC SCHOTZ
13
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
1L2
SV MUTTENZ
12
 
 
FC LUZERN II
6
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
1L3
PARADISO
6
 
 
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
1L3
THALWIL
5
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR II
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:45
FIN
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
5
 
TSARSKO SELO
8
3
 
1
0
1
1

1.20

6.50

15.00

17:45
FIN
SBG1B
SPORTING GIJON B
9
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
2
 
 
1
2
2
4

17:30
FIN
U17
AARHUS (U17)
11
 
 
BRONDBY (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

17:30
FIN
ORPS
FV DUDENHOFEN
2
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG II
4
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

17:30
FIN
ED
GO AHEAD EAGLES
11
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
12
1
 
1
0
3
0

1.57

4.00

5.00

17:30
FIN
PL
GIL VICENTE
11
2
 
TONDELA
14
3
1
1
0
1
1

2.10

3.10

3.50

17:30
FIN
PL
MARITIMO
9
4
 
PORTIMONENSE
16
2
 
0
0
1
2

2.62

3.10

2.80

17:30
FIN
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
4
 
 
QATAR SC
11
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

1.33

4.50

6.50

17:30
FIN
SBG2A
AMOREBIETA
1
 
 
CD LAREDO
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:30
FIN
SBG3B
ATZENETA UE
7
 
1
VALENCIA MESTALLA
4
 
1
1
1
2
2

17:15
FIN
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
8
 
 
GENT
13
 
 
2
1
5
2

3.10

4.00

2.10

17:15
FIN
EPL
AL-AIN FC
5
3
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
11
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.25

5.25

8.00

17:15
FIN
EPL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
9
1
1
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
4
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

6.50

4.20

1.40

17:00
FIN
CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
12
 
 
UNION GURTEN
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
2
 
ODENSE
8
5
 
0
1
3
1

1.66

3.80

4.75

17:00
FIN
EPL
CHELSEA
7
1
 
SOUTHAMPTON
5
1
 
2
1
3
3

1.57

4.50

5.25

17:00
FIN
ECH
BARNSLEY
21
2
 
BRISTOL CITY
2
 
 
1
0
2
2

2.62

3.20

2.75

17:00
FIN
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
17
1
 
SHEFFIELD WED
24
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.70

3.10

2.80

17:00
FIN
ECH
BLACKBURN
10
2
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
19
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.90

3.50

4.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
BOURNEMOUTH
4
1
 
QPR
16
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.66

3.80

5.25

17:00
FIN
ECH
BRENTFORD
11
1
 
COVENTRY
20
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.53

4.20

6.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
LUTON
9
2
 
STOKE CITY
8
2
 
0
0
0
2

3.40

3.30

2.20

17:00
FIN
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
13
2
 
READING
1
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.25

3.40

17:00
FIN
ECH
ROTHERHAM
18
1
1
NORWICH
5
1
 
1
0
1
2

3.75

3.60

1.95

17:00
FIN
ECH
SWANSEA
6
1
 
HUDDERSFIELD
14
4
 
1
1
1
2

1.95

3.50

4.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
WYCOMBE
23
1
 
MILLWALL
7
 
 
1
0
1
2

5.00

3.50

1.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
16
1
 
SHREWSBURY
20
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.80

3.20

2.62

17:00
FIN
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
11
1
 
BURTON ALBION
24
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

3.40

3.10

17:00
FIN
EL1
CHARLTON
8
3
 
WIGAN
18
4
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.50

3.50

17:00
FIN
EL1
CREWE
13
2
 
BLACKPOOL
17
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.62

3.40

2.55

17:00
FIN
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
12
 
 
LINCOLN
1
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.30

3.00

17:00
FIN
EL1
IPSWICH
4
1
 
ACCRINGTON ST
10
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.83

3.60

4.33

17:00
FIN
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
2
3
 
OXFORD UNITED
22
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.95

3.80

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL1
PLYMOUTH
9
2
 
NORTHAMPTON
19
3
 
1
0
2
1

1.66

4.00

4.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
5
1
 
DONCASTER
7
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.00

3.50

3.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
ROCHDALE
15
2
 
HULL CITY
3
 
 
0
1
0
3

4.20

3.75

1.85

17:00
FIN
EL1
SWINDON TOWN
21
3
 
SUNDERLAND
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

4.50

3.75

1.75

17:00
FIN
EL2
BOLTON
18
1
 
OLDHAM
22
4
 
1
1
1
2

2.05

3.50

3.60

17:00
FIN
EL2
CARLISLE
7
3
 
COLCHESTER
9
2
 
2
1
3
2

2.25

3.30

3.25

17:00
FIN
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
13
1
 
MORECAMBE
11
 
 
0
0
4
0

2.45

3.20

3.00

17:00
FIN
EL2
FOREST GREEN
4
1
 
STEVENAGE
20
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.61

3.80

5.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
6
1
 
BARROW
19
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.50

3.75

17:00
FIN
EL2
MANSFIELD
21
2
1
BRADFORD
15
1
 
0
2
1
3

2.15

3.50

3.30

17:00
FIN
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
1
 
TRANMERE
16
1
1
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.20

3.10

17:00
FIN
EL2
PORT VALE
10
1
 
SALFORD CITY
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.60

3.25

2.80

17:00
FIN
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
23
3
1
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
1
 
0
2
0
5

3.20

3.25

2.30

17:00
FIN
EL2
SOUTHEND
24
1
 
CHELTENHAM
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

5.50

3.80

1.65

17:00
FIN
EL2
WALSALL
12
 
 
EXETER
5
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.62

3.30

2.70

17:00
FIN
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
19
 
 
YEOVIL
17
3
1
0
0
0
0

3.25

3.30

2.20

17:00
FIN
NL
EASTLEIGH
8
2
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
14
4
 
1
1
2
2

2.10

3.40

3.10

17:00
FIN
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
7
1
 
MAIDENHEAD
13
2
 
2
1
2
3

1.33

5.00

7.00

17:00
FIN
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
1
1
BOREHAM WOOD
16
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.20

3.30

17:00
FIN
NL
TORQUAY
2
 
 
DOVER
22
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.45

4.00

6.50

17:00
FIN
NL
WEALDSTONE
9
 
 
WREXHAM
11
2
 
2
2
4
3

3.75

3.40

1.90

17:00
FIN
NL
WEYMOUTH
18
2
 
KINGS LYNN
20
3
1
1
0
2
1

2.62

3.30

2.45

17:00
FIN
NL
WOKING
4
4
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
10
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.40

2.80

17:00
FIN
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
3
 
 
GATESHEAD
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.62

3.50

2.37

17:00
FIN
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
10
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
17
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.05

3.60

3.10

17:00
FIN
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
1
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
18
 
 
5
1
6
1

1.25

5.25

7.50

17:00
FIN
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
12
 
 
HEREFORD
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.00

3.60

3.20

17:00
FIN
NLN
SOUTHPORT
2
 
 
CHORLEY
22
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.40

3.50

2.55

17:00
FIN
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
4
 
 
CHESTER
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.85

3.75

3.20

17:00
FIN
NLN
YORK
9
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.55

3.40

2.45

17:00
FIN
NLS
BILLERICAY
19
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
10
 
 
1
0
1
2

3.10

3.60

1.95

17:00
FIN
NLS
BRAINTREE
21
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
1
 
 
0
1
0
4

6.00

4.00

1.44

17:00
FIN
NLS
DARTFORD
7
 
 
BATH CITY
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.85

3.50

3.40

17:00
FIN
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
18
 
 
CHIPPEN