app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
E/T
120+
WFC
TOTTENHAM (W)
 
 
LEICESTER (W)
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
2
1
 

14:35
2 HF
90+
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
4
3
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
7
2
 
2
3
4
3

15:00
2 HF
76'
PL
WEST ARMENIA
7
 
 
SHIRAK FC
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
76'
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
8
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
15
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.30

3.20

3.20

15:00
2 HF
72'
SRGr
LYNGBY
4
 
 
HVIDOVRE
6
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.75

3.80

4.20

15:00
2 HF
75'
SRGr
VEJLE
5
2
 
RANDERS FC
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.50

3.30

2.15

15:00
2 HF
76'
1DPG
FC FREDERICIA
4
1
 
SONDERJYSKE
2
1
 
0
1
0
2

4.20

4.00

1.80

15:00
2 HF
79'
2DPG
AB GLADSAXE
6
 
 
ESBJERG
1
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
2 HF
77'
2DRG
THISTED FC
6
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
2
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

15:00
2 HF
63'
RS
FSV MAINZ 05 II
9
 
 
VFB STUTTGART II
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
72'
RN
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
12
 
 
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
2 HF
74'
RN
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
8
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
10
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

15:00
2 HF
74'
FW
NUERNBERG
11
 
 
SGS ESSEN (W)
6
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

15:00
2 HF
74'
SL2G
AEK ATHENS B
5
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:00
2 HF
77'
NI
MTK BUDAPEST
6
2
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
7
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.15

3.30

2.90

15:00
2 HF
77'
SCGr
GIANA ERMINIO
7
 
 
TRIESTINA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
2 HF
75'
SCGr
FERMANA
19
 
 
LUCCHESE
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
75'
SCGr
OLBIA
20
 
1
PESCARA
7
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:00
2 HF
77'
SCGr
PINETO
12
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:00
2 HF
75'
AL
FK PANEVEZYS
9
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
2 HF
79'
1C
ARSENAL TIVAT
7
 
 
SUTJESKA
3
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
77'
2DA1
ARENDAL
7
 
 
FLEKKEROY
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

15:00
2 HF
77'
2DA2
FOLLO
14
 
 
ALTA
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
79'
2DA2
KJELSAS
8
 
 
GJOVIK-LYN
13
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

15:00
2 HF
71'
SLDB
DINAMO VOLOGDA
11
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
73'
SLDB
OREL
13
 
 
KHIMKI 2
14
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:00
2 HF
75'
SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
10
 
 
FC UFA
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
2 HF
67'
LALI
LAS PALMAS
12
3
1
SEVILLA
14
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.80

3.30

2.55

15:00
2 HF
77'
LALI
OVIEDO
6
 
 
MIRANDES
17
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.53

4.00

7.00

15:00
2 HF
69'
LFW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
9
4
 
MADRID CFF (W)
5
1
 
2
1
2
2
 

15:00
2 HF
76'
ALLS
IFK NORRKOPING
16
1
 
GAIS
10
4
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.10

3.60

3.25

15:00
2 HF
79'
ALLS
KALMAR FF
13
2
 
IFK GOTEBORG
15
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.55

3.30

2.80

15:15
2 HF
61'
SL
FC BASEL 1893
10
1
 
SERVETTE FC
3
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

3.25

3.40

2.20

15:15
2 HF
60'
CL
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
FC STADE NYONNAIS
5
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
2 HF
46'
BCGr
TSV HARTBERG
6
 
 
STURM GRAZ
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

5.25

3.60

1.70

15:30
H/T
H/T
PL
SABAIL
7
 
 
KAPAZ
9
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:30
H/T
H/T
D1FW
BORDEAUX (W)
12
 
 
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
5
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:30
H/T
H/T
ERED
FORTUNA SITTARD
11
2
 
FEYENOORD
2
1
 
0
1
0
1

7.50

5.75

1.33

15:30
H/T
H/T
ERED
UTRECHT
8
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.67

3.80

5.00

15:30
H/T
H/T
ELIT
VIKING
9
 
 
BRANN
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.50

2.45

15:30
2 HF
48'
2DA1
KVIK HALDEN
14
 
 
SOTRA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
H/T
H/T
PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
12
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
1 HF
34'
KS
FK EGNATIA
1
 
 
PARTIZANI
3
 
 
2
0
 

16:00
1 HF
33'
PL
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
2
 
 
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
1L
BANIK OSTRAVA
4
 
 
KARVINA
16
 
 
1
0

1.33

5.00

8.50

16:00
1 HF
35'
1L
FC FASTAV ZLIN
14
 
 
PARDUBICE
13
 
 
1
0

1.95

3.40

4.00

16:00
1 HF
34'
1L
SIGMA OLOMOUC
10
 
1
FK JABLONEC
12
1
 
0
0

2.15

3.40

3.30

16:00
1 HF
34'
KCGr
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
4
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
3
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
33'
PL
LIVERPOOL
3
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
15
 
 
0
1

1.20

7.50

12.00

16:00
1 HF
35'
PL
WEST HAM
8
 
 
FULHAM
13
 
 
0
1

2.38

3.60

2.80

16:00
1 HF
35'
L1
CLERMONT FOOT 63
18
 
 
MONTPELLIER
13
 
 
0
0

3.40

3.50

2.15

16:00
1 HF
31'
RN
BREMER SV
14
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
1
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
33'
SL2G
NIKI VOLOU
4
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS NEAPOLIS
3
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
31'
SL2G
EOLIKOS
6
 
 
KOZANI
5
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
36'
SL2G
KAMPANIAKOS
3
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
 
 
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
SL2G
PAOK B
2
 
 
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
4
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
SL2G
IONIKOS
4
 
 
ILIOUPOLIS
3
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
35'
SL2G
KALAMATA
5
 
 
KALLITHEA
1
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
SA
SASSUOLO
19
1
 
AC MILAN
2
 
 
2
1

4.00

3.75

1.91

16:00
1 HF
33'
SAFR
AC MILAN (W)
1
 
 
NAPOLI (W)
4
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
35'
VIRS
VALMIERAS
4
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
32'
PL
FK RABOTNICKI
9
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
8
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
35'
PL
FK STRUGA
1
 
 
BREGALNICA STIP
12
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
35'
PL
SHKENDIJA
3
 
 
FK SILEKS
4
 
 
1
1
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
EKST
JAGIELLONIA
1
 
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
13
 
 
1
2

1.73

3.50

4.20

16:00
1 HF
33'
IL
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
13
 
 
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
1
1
 

2.55

3.10

2.60

16:00
1 HF
35'
LP2
MAFRA
9
 
 
FEIRENSE
16
 
 
0
0
 

1.83

3.40

4.00

16:00
1 HF
33'
SLDB
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
8
 
 
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
SLDA
KRASNODAR 2
5
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
1
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
PL
NK BRAVO
4
 
 
MARIBOR
3
 
 
1
1
 

16:00
1 HF
34'
SUPE
HELSINGBORG
4
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
7
 
 
0
0
 

2.20

3.30

3.20

16:00
1 HF
35'
DW
ROSENGARD (W)
8
 
 
VITTSJO GIK (W)
9
 
 
2
0
 

16:00
1 HF
32'
EW
MALLBACKEN (W)
8
 
 
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
7
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
30'
PL
SINGIDA BIG STARS
8
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
35'
SL
HATAYSPOR
16
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
20
 
 
0
0

1.40

5.00

7.00

16:00
1 HF
35'
SL
RIZESPOR
7
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
9
 
 
1
0

1.80

3.80

4.20

16:00
1 HF
33'
1L
SANLIURFASPOR
14
 
 
BANDIRMASPOR
8
 
 
0
0
 

2.88

3.30

2.40

16:00
1 HF
35'
PDA
RAMPLA JUNIORS
16
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
0
0
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

16:15
1 HF
15'
AL
FC DARYA BABOL
16
 
 
KHALIJ FARS MAHSHAHR
15
 
 
0
0
 

16:30
1 HF
5'
BUND
SV DARMSTADT 98
18
 
 
SC FREIBURG
9
1
 
0
0

4.50

4.00

1.70

15:00
SCH
3DA3
FLINT
8
 
 
ULLERN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
MOLDE 2
2
 
 
SKJETTEN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
SKEDSMO
13
 
 
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA6
FREDRIKSTAD 2
12
 
 
SPRINT JELOY
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA3
AASKOLLEN
11
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
TS GALAXY FC
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2DPG
ASIL LISIS
6
 
 
PEGIA 2014
7
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2DRG
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
1
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
7
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2DRG
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
6
 
 
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2DRG
ERMIS
8
 
 
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
5
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2DRG
PO ACHYRONAS ONISILOS
3
 
 
PAEEK KERYNIAS
2
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
3DA6
FLOYA
10
 
 
HAMARKAMERATENE 2
2
 
 
 

16:35
SCH
WFC
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
3DA5
SPJELKAVIK
11
 
 
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
5
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
PL
FAKEL VORONEZH
11
 
 
FC ROSTOV
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
FDAP
KORTRIJK
3
 
 
CHARLEROI
1
 
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.55

17:00
SCH
FDB
STANDARD LIEGE (U23)
16
 
 
RFC SERAING
15
 
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.73

17:00
SCH
FPL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
16
 
 
LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD
7
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.95

17:00
SCH
1DCP
PAFOS FC
5
 
 
APOEL
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SCP
AARHUS
5
 
 
BRONDBY
1
 
 

4.20

3.30

1.95

17:00
SCH
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
6
 
 
AL MASRY
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
MEIS
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
HB TORSHAVN
4
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
VIKINGUR GOTA
1
 
 
SKALA
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLCG
PANATHINAIKOS
3
 
 
LAMIA
6
 
 
 

1.13

8.00

23.00

17:00
SCH
ISL
FC GOA
3
 
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
 
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

17:00
SCH
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
5
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
MARISCA MIERSCH
13
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
4
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
SCHIFFLANGE
14
 
 
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
2
 
 
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
6
 
 
UN KAERJENG 97
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
7
 
 
MONDERCANGE
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
WILTZ
12
 
 
FOLA ESCH
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2DA1
NOTODDEN
11
 
 
EIK-TOENSBERG
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
BODO-GLIMT 2
13
 
 
ELVERUM
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
HONEFOSS
9
 
 
ULFSTIND
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
KONGSVINGER 2
3
 
 
HARSTAD
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IL
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II
12
 
 
RADUNIA STEZYCA
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3RG
SANJOANENSE
3
 
 
ANADIA
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3RG
TROFENSE
2
 
 
CANELAS 2010
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3RG
VIANENSE
5
 
 
FAFE
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FL
ARSENAL TULA
4
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
NIZHNY NOVGOROD II
6
 
 
SOKOL KAZAN
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDA
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
3
 
 
FC CHAYKA
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PF1
PONFERRADINA
5
 
 
SD LOGRONES
19
 
 
 

1.40

3.80

7.00

17:00
SCH
PF1
TARAZONA
15
 
 
GIMNASTIC
3
 
 
 

2.80

2.80

2.50

17:00
SCH
EN
FBK KARLSTAD
11
 
 
IFK STOCKSUND
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EN
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
13
 
 
ASSYRISKA FF
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
NORRBY IF
6
 
 
ARIANA FC
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
TORNS IF
11
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LIRG
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
3
 
 
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
7
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SB
VENEZIA
4
 
 
BRESCIA
7
 
 

1.73

3.60

5.25

17:15
SCH
SCGr
MATELICA
17
 
 
SESTRI LEVANTE
14
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SCGr
VIRTUS ENTELLA
13
 
 
SPAL
15
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
LALI
GRANADA CF
19
 
 
ALAVES
13
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.60

17:15
SCH
LALI
ALBACETE
21
 
 
TENERIFE
12
 
 
 

2.05

3.10

4.00

17:15
SCH
LALI
FC ANDORRA
20
 
 
EIBAR
4
 
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.75

17:30
SCH
HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
NK OSIJEK
5
 
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.75

17:30
SCH
FNL
VARNSDORF
16
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
11
 
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.15

17:30
SCH
3L
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
16
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
7
 
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.10

17:30
SCH
NI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
8
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.40

17:30
SCH
AL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
4
 
 
MES SHAHR BABAK
10
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
3DA4
RANA FK
7
 
 
TILLER
6
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LP
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
15
 
 
RIO AVE
12
 
 

2.45

3.30

3.00

17:30
SCH
LP2
FC PORTO B
7
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
15
 
 
 

1.62

3.80

4.75

17:30
SCH
LP2
LEIXOES
14
 
 
TORREENSE
8
 
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.20

17:30
SCH
SL
NAPREDAK
8
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
16
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
4
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SF1
COMPOSTELA
8
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
2
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
ALLS
DJURGARDEN
7
 
 
IK SIRIUS
3
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.75

17:30
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
FC LUZERN
7
 
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.33

17:30
SCH
SL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
12
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
6
 
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.05

17:45
SCH
ERED
AJAX
6
 
 
TWENTE
3
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.50

17:45
SCH
ED
VVV VENLO
11
 
 
GRONINGEN
3
 
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.62

18:00
SCH
BCGr
RAPID VIENNA
4
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
 
 
 

1.55

4.20

5.75

18:00
SCH
PL
SABAH FK
6
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
DINAMO BREST
5
 
 
FC MINSK
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
3
 
 
HEART OF LIONS
17
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
BECHEM UNITED
8
 
 
REAL TAMALE UNITED
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
DREAMS FC
16
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
MEDEAMA SC
6
 
 
LEGON CITIES FC
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
NATIONS FC
2
 
 
BOFOAKWA TANO
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
NSOATREMAN
5
 
 
GREAT OLYMPICS
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SAMARTEX
1
 
 
BEREKUM CHELSEA
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
BUDAFOKI MTE
13
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
FC AJKA
7
 
 
CSAKVAR
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
GYIRMOT FC
6
 
 
BVSC ZUGLO
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
KAZINCBARCIKAI
8
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
MTE 1904
18
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
PECSI MFC
15
 
 
TISZAKECSKE
17
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
SOROKSAR
10
 
 
SIOFOK
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLCG
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
3
 
 
PETROCUB
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
ELIT
MOLDE
1
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
3