app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
2 HF
77'
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
8
2
 
OLDHAM
10
1
 
1
1
2
2
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

21:45
2 HF
78'
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
21
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:45
2 HF
78'
NLS
TRURO CITY
16
 
 
WEYMOUTH
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
2 HF
74'
SPDS
HANWELL TOWN
20
 
 
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
18
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:45
2 HF
75'
SPDS
TIVERTON
19
 
 
WINCHESTER CITY
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:45
2 HF
73'
IPD
POTTERS BAR TOWN
14
 
 
CANVEY
17
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

22:00
2 HF
60'
CUP
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
2 HF
61'
SAS
IMBABURA
12
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

4.33

4.00

1.57

22:00
2 HF
61'
FS
ATALANTA
1
 
LIVERPOOL
 
1
 
0
1
0
1

5.25

5.00

1.50

22:00
2 HF
62'
FS
MARSEILLE
1
 
BENFICA
 
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.38

3.50

2.88

22:00
2 HF
57'
FS
ROMA
 
1
AC MILAN
 
2
 
2
0
2
0

3.20

3.50

2.20

22:00
2 HF
59'
FS
WEST HAM
1
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
2
 
1
0
1
0

3.75

3.80

1.91

22:00
2 HF
62'
FS
FENERBAHCE
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.57

4.33

5.25

22:00
2 HF
58'
FS
PAOK
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

1.91

3.80

3.75

21:45
SCH
LL
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS
8
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
1
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
FTR
PL
MAROONS FC
7
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
15
 
 
GREEN EAGLES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
RED ARROWS
1
 
 
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
KCCA FC
6
 
 
MBARARA CITY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FIN
PL
AL-FATEH
6
1
 
AL-RAED
13
4
 
2
0
3
1

2.05

3.60

3.25

21:00
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
9
 
 
ABHA
15
1
 
1
0
5
0

1.44

4.75

6.00

20:30
FIN
FS
OTELUL GALATI
2
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
6
1
1
1
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
2DPG
ESBJERG
1
 
 
MIDDELFART
4
 
 
2
0
5
2

20:00
FIN
PL
FUTURE FC
8
 
 
PHARCO FC
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

20:00
FIN
PL
ISMAILY SC
14
 
 
FC MASR
5
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
PLU
ASTON VILLA (U18)
22
 
 
BRIGHTON (U18)
12
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

19:45
FIN
FS
FIORENTINA
2
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
0

1.44

4.20

8.00

19:45
FIN
FS
LILLE
5
 
ASTON VILLA
 
7
 
1
0
2
1
2
1
3-4

2.40

3.60

2.75

19:30
FIN
VIRS
FK JELGAVA
10
 
 
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

19:10
FIN
PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
6
 
 
IBRI
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
 
 
SITRA
8
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
BUSAITEEN
12
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
MANAMA CLUB
5
 
 
AL KHALIDIYAH
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

19:00
FIN
L1
AS DOUANES
1
 
 
RAHIMO FC
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
L1
RC BOBO (BFA)
15
 
 
ETOILE FILANTE
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
L1
SALITAS
4
 
 
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
1DPG
SONDERJYSKE
1
1
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.75

4.00

18:30
FIN
GrA
JORDAN (U23)
4
 
 
QATAR (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:30
FIN
PGPL
SANAT NAFT
16
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

18:00
FIN
PL
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
FC VAN
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
AL-TAAWON
4
1
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
11
3
 
1
1
1
1

1.70

3.80

4.50

17:30
FIN
VIRS
GROBINA
7
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

17:15
FIN
PGPL
GOL GOHAR
6
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
14
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
EOCG
VICTORIA UNITED
1
 
 
STADE RENARD
4
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
EOCG
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
2
 
 
COLOMBE
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
7
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
NK DOMZALE
6
 
 
FC KOPER
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:55
FIN
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
5
 
 
OMAN CLUB
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

16:50
FIN
PL
BAHLA CLUB
11
 
 
SUR
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:45
FIN
PL
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
AL-WEHDA
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
ALASHKERT
5
 
 
WEST ARMENIA
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
GrA
INDONESIA (U23)
2
 
 
AUSTRALIA (U23)
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
PGPL
PAYKAN
12
 
 
HAVADAR SC
11
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL
IHEFU FC
11
 
 
SINGIDA BIG STARS
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
PL
ZORYA LUHANSK
10
4
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
1
 
0
1
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
EOCG
CANON YAOUNDE
7
 
 
GAZELLE
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
EOCG
COTONSPORT
3
 
 
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
TL
BANGKOK UNITED
2
 
 
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
7
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
WLW
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
8
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA (W)
10
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
WLW
NAGANO PARCEIRO (W)
11
 
 
SENDAI (W)
9
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
WLW
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W)
6
 
 
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

12:00
FIN
WLW
AS ELFEN SAITAMA (W)
7
 
 
NIIGATA (W)
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

12:00
FIN
WLW
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W)
5
 
 
URAWA (W)
1
 
 
0
4
0
4
 

11:00
FIN
WLW
NTV BELEZA (W)
4
 
 
NOJIMA STELLA (W)
12
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

06:05
FIN
LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
 
 
 
0
3
2
3
 

05:30
FIN
UOC
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
 
 
SPOKANE VELOCITY
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
 

1.70

3.80

3.80

05:30
FIN
UOC
MONTEREY BAY FC
 
 
IRVINE ZETA FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.55

4.20

4.50

05:00
FIN
PDC
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

1.18

6.50

12.00

05:00
FIN
LNC
COMUNICACIONES
5
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:20
FIN
PAA
ATLETICO NACIONAL
13
 
2
PEREIRA
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

04:00
FIN
LDEM
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
 
 
CIMARRONES
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
6-5
 

03:30
FIN
SA
FLAMENGO
1
1
 
SAO PAULO
19
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.70

3.40

5.50

03:15
FIN
CUP
UNION SANTA FE
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
PDFS
THE STRONGEST
 
 
GV SAN JOSE
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

1.29

5.50

11.00

03:00
FIN
PDC
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.05

3.40

3.40

03:00
FIN
SAS
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
13
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

2.40

3.10

3.00

03:00
FIN
UOC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
 
 
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
 
 
1
0
1
2
2
4
2
 

03:00
FIN
UOC
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.70

3.80

2.05

03:00
FIN
UOC
FC TULSA
 
 
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

2.30

3.20

2.70

03:00
FIN
UOC
UNION OMAHA
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-3
 

2.40

3.40

2.50

02:30
FIN
UOC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
 
 
MIAMI UNITED
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
UOC
MIAMI FC
 
1
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
 
 
 
2
1
2
4
 

02:10
FIN
PAA
MILLONARIOS
7
 
 
JUNIOR
8
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
SA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
13
2
 
CRICIUMA
12
4
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.40

4.75

9.00

02:00
FIN
SA
FORTALEZA
6
2
 
CRUZEIRO
4
2
1
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
SA
JUVENTUDE
3
2
1
CORINTHIANS
15
1
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
SA
PALMEIRAS
11
2
 
INTERNACIONAL
2
4
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
11
 
 
LIBERTAD
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
UOC
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
 
2
NEW YORK CITY FC II
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
UOC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
 
 
CAROLINA CORE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
UOC
RICHMOND KICKERS
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-5
 

01:30
FIN
CDLL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
21
1
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
23
1
1
1
1
1
1
 

1.70

3.40

5.75

01:00
FIN
SA
GREMIO
8
1
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
7
3
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.40

3.25

2.90

01:00
FIN
SA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
5
2
 
VASCO DA GAMA
10
1
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

00:30
FIN
SAS
CUMBAYA
11
 
 
LIBERTAD
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:30
FIN
LN
CD MARATHON
2
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
PAA
RIONEGRO FC
12
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
20
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

00:00
FIN
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
6
 
2
SAN CARLOS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
PDC
PUNTARENAS FC
8
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.65

3.60

4.75

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score