app-icon
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : ROTHESAY INTERNATIONAL ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ER
R32
HARRIS B. (GBR)
FEARNLEY J. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
ER
R32
KOEPFER D. (GER)
MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ER
R32
GIRON M. (USA)
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ROTHESAY INTERNATIONAL ENGLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ER
R16
CORNEA V./NEDOVYESOV A.
BAEZ S./NAVONE M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ER
R16
GLASSPOOL L./ROJER J.
NYS H./ZIELINSKI J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ER
R16
BROOM C./FERY A.
HELIOEVAARA H./PATTEN H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MALLORCA CHAMPIONSHIPS SPAIN
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
NARDI L. (ITA)
HIJIKATA R. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
DARDERI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
MUNAR J. (ESP)
OFNER S. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
MONFILS G. (FRA)
THIEM D. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MALLORCA CHAMPIONSHIPS SPAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SM
R16
BALAJI S./JOHNSON L.
BHAMBRI Y./OLIVETTI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SM
R16
CASH J./GALLOWAY R.
HAASE R./MOLTENI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SM
R16
BROWN D./MASUR D.
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : IBAGUE COLOMBIA
18:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
CI
R32
HABIB H. (LBN)
TORRES J. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CI
R32
ALMEIDA M. (BRA)
HEREDIA S. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CI
R32
BLANCH U. (USA)
LINGUA A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CI
R32
PEREIRA J. (BRA)
FARJAT T. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CI
R32
ABOIAN L. (ARG)
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CI
R32
SANCHEZ D. (ESP)
ANGELO J. (BOL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
CI
R32
TOMIC B. (AUS)
BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MILAN ITALY
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
IM
R32
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
FONIO G. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
IM
R32
MENDEZ R. (MEX)
MAGER G. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
IM
R32
DEMIN Y. (RUS)
GAUBAS V. (LTU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BAD HOMBURG OPEN GERMANY
12:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
AZARENKA V. (BLR)
NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
BUREL C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
ANDREESCU B. (CAN)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
KERBER A. (GER)
SHNAIDER D. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
WOZNIACKI C. (DEN)
SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BAD HOMBURG OPEN GERMANY
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GB
R16
MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
RUS A./WU F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROTHESAY INTERNATIONAL ENGLAND
12:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
ER
R32
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ER
R32
DART H. (GBR)
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ER
R32
YUAN Y. (CHN)
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ER
R32
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN)
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : ROTHESAY INTERNATIONAL ENGLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ER
R16
GUO H./JIANG X.
DOLEHIDE C./KRAWCZYK D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ER
R16
ERRANI S./PAOLINI J.
MUHAMMAD A./SUTJIADI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ER
R16
DABROWSKI G./ROUTLIFFE E.
KOLODZIEJOVA M./SISKOVA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned