app-icon
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : HALLE OPEN GERMANY
13:00
Rain
ATP-S
R32
GH
R32
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
MICHELSEN A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GH
R32
DARDERI L. (ITA)
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
GH
R16
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : HALLE OPEN GERMANY
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GH
R16
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
TF
TF
ATP-D
R16
GH
R16
FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H.
BHAMBRI Y./OLIVETTI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GH
R16
HURKACZ H./SINNER J.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
Rain
ATP-D
R16
GH
R16
GLASSPOOL L./ROJER J.
KRAWIETZ K./PUETZ T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : QUEENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP ENGLAND
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
EQ
R16
AREVALO M./PAVIC M.
PAUL T./TIAFOE F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
EQ
R16
BAEZ S./MANNARINO A.
KOOLHOF W./MEKTIC N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
EQ
R16
SKUPSKI N./VENUS M.
HUMBERT U./SHELTON B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
EQ
R16
GONZALEZ S./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
DRAPER J./NORRIE C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ILKLEY ENGLAND
12:30
TF
TF
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
BROOM C. (GBR)
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
CRESSY M. (USA)
SVAJDA Z. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
14:00
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
BONZI B. (FRA)
KUDLA D. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
14:00
TF
TF
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
GASTON H. (FRA)
BARRIOS M. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
TF
TF
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
PENISTON R. (GBR)
KLEIN L. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
DIALLO G. (CAN)
DROGUET T. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:30
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
WONG C. (HKG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:30
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
EI
R32
ROCHA H. (POR)
BARRERE G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
CHAL MD : ILKLEY ENGLAND
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
DANIELL M./MIDDELKOOP M.
BROOM C./JONES B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./PRASHANTH V.
BALAJI S./JOHNSON L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
CHANDRASEKAR A./KADHE A.
GORANSSON A./VERBEEK S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
KING E./STALDER R.
BARRIOS T./GARIN C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
ARENDS S./PEL D.
ARRIBAGE T./MARTINEAU M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
BARRIENTOS N./CABRAL F.
BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
HARRISON C./MARTIN F.
JACQ G./MANSOURI S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
EI
R16
SCHOOLKATE T./SMITH J.
CLARKE J./WILLIS M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SANTA CRUZ 2 BOLIVIA
00:40
Set2
Set 2
CHAL MS
R32
BSC2
R32
BOSCARDIN DIAS P. (BRA)
PEREIRA J. (BRA)
0
30
1
1
4
6
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
01:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
BSC2
R32
BLANCH D. (USA)
ANGELO J. (BOL)
40
15
2
3
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
01:20
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
BSC2
R32
CASANOVA H. (ARG)
REIS DA SILVA J. (BRA)
15
30
2
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:05
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
BSC2
R32
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
MIDON L. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
BSC2
R16
MENA F. (ARG)
LINGUA A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SANTA CRUZ 2 BOLIVIA
02:40
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
ALMEIDA M./ZANELLATO N.
DELLIEN M./DELLIEN I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
GOMEZ J./URREA A.
HUDD E./STEVENSON D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:35
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
JOHNS G./SCHACHTER N.
MEZA A./LINGUA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
ABOIAN L./ABOIAN V.
DAVILA E./GARCIA R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
BRITTO L./VILLANUEVA G.
HABIB H./HILDERBRAND T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
FARJAT T./OLIVO R.
LOBANOV A./NESTEROV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
RIBERO F./TORRES J.
REYNOLDS F./SOTO M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BSC2
R16
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T.
CAROU I./PRADO J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BLOIS FRANCE
11:00
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
GEA A. (FRA)
FAUREL T. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
11:00
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
JOVER C. (ESP)
BERTOLA R. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
11:00
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
LANDALUCE M. (ESP)
TABUR C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
11:00
Rain
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
LOCK B. (ZIM)
MARIE J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
BLANCH D. (USA)
DEBRU G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
KIRKIN E. (TUR)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
NAW H. (SYR)
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
KACHMAZOV A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
ECHARGUI M. (TUN)
URSU V. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FB
R32
GEERTS M. (BEL)
GAUBAS V. (LTU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BLOIS FRANCE
11:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
KARLOVSKIY E./ZAKHAROV A.
DENOLLY C./GEA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
DAVIS J./MACKINLAY J.
BANTHIA S./SHARAN D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
FANCUTT T./STATHAM R.
BABIC Z./SIDNEY G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
LOCK B./LOCK C.
GENOV A./NAVARRO B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
POTENZA L./WHITING T.
STEVENSON K./TAYLOR A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
BARNAT J./DUDA F.
ECHARGUI M./IANNACCONE F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
BAYLDON B./HERMANS M.
DEBRU G./INCHAUSPE P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FB
R16
BERTOLA R./GEERTS M.
MERINO A./NEGRITU C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SASSUOLO ITALY
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IS
R16
NOUZA P./RIKL P.
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IS
R16
ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T.
CINA F./GAIO F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IS
R16
BORTOLOTTI M./ROMIOS M.
ELLIS B./EYSSERIC J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IS
R16
BURRUCHAGA R./CORIA F.
BEGEMANN A./CORNEA V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IS
R16
BONDIOLI F./CECCHINATO M.
ALTMAIER D./MARTINEZ L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BIRMINGHAM CLASSIC ENGLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
EB
R16
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
ZHU L. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
EB
R16
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
STEPHENS S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
EB
R16
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN)
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
EB
R16
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BIRMINGHAM CLASSIC ENGLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
EB
R16
DART H./LUMSDEN M.
BOUZKOVA M./TORMO S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
EB
R16
MINNEN G./WATSON H.
DABROWSKI G./ROUTLIFFE E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : POZNAN POLAND
11:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
PP
R16
MAGER G. (ITA)
SVRCINA D. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
PP
R16
KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL)
FONIO G. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
PP
R16
JIANU F. (ROU)
RUGGERI S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : POZNAN POLAND
11:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PP
R16
BLUS A./PAWELSKI M.
BATALLA O./IZQUIERDO N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PP
R16
DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P.
GOLDHOFF G./WALKOW S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PP
R16
ALVES M./SILVA D.
OLIVIERI G./CARABELLI C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PP
R16
CERVANTES I./HERNANDEZ D.
NAM J./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PP
R16
LUZ O./ZORMANN M.
JECAN A./PICHLER D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
PP
R16
KALOVELONIS M./TSITSIPAS P.
KASNIKOWSKI M./MAJCHRZAK K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GRASS COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS GERMANY
13:30
TF
TF
WTA-S
R32
GG
R32
WANG XIN. (CHN)
JABEUR O. (TUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
GG
R16
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
GG
R16
KASATKINA D. (RUS)
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : GRASS COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS GERMANY
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GG
R16
EIKERI U./NEEL I.
KICHENOK L./KICHENOK N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
GG
QF
MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GG
R16
AZARENKA V./BADOSA P.
ALEXANDROVA E./KHROMACHEVA I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
TF
TF
WTA-D
R16
GG
R16
GAUFF C./PEGULA J.
NOSKOVA L./SINIAKOVA K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GAIBA ITALY
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
IG
R16
BANDECCHI S. (SUI)
ANDREEVA E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned