COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:35
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
1
SINNER J. (ITA)
10
30
40
5
4
5
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:45
Set2
Set 2
ATP-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
CABAL J./FARAH R.
6
KUDLA D./SOCK J.
40
30
0
1
6
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
11
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
15:10
Set2
Set 2
WTA-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
MARIA T. (GER)
NIEMEIER J. (GER)
15
15
4
2
4
6
4
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
JABEUR O. (TUN)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
10
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
2
-
-
6
1
62
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:45
Set1
Set 1
WTA-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
AOYAMA S./CHAN H.
8
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
4
0
15
5
4
5
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
11:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
FLINK V. (RUS)
JEANJEAN L. (FRA)
-
-
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V. (GRE)
UDVARDY P. (HUN)
5
-
-
2
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
ZARAZUA R. (MEX)
HENNEMANN C. (SWE)
WC
-
-
4
6
6
2
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
DI LORENZO F. (USA)
ZAVATSKA K. (UKR)
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
TJANDRAMULIA O. (AUS)
YUAN Y. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
13:30
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
1
YUAN Y. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
DOI M. (JPN)
7
BJORKLUND M. (SWE)
-
-
4
6
6
4
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:10
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
HELGOE M. (NOR)
PETERSON R. (SWE)
4
40
A
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:50
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
AWAD J. (SWE)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
13:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
KATO M./SUTJIADI A.
1
JANG S./LU J.
-
-
4
6
6
4
10
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
GABUEVA A./ZAKHAROVA A.
BUREL C./JEANJEAN L.
-
-
6
3
77
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:10
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
AVANESYAN E./HENNEMANN C.
UDVARDY P./VORACOVA R.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
MASAROVA R./ZARAZUA R.
BUZARNESCU M./KHROMACHEVA I.
-
-
1
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
PERSSON K./ZAAR L.
WC
NEEL I./PLIPUECH P.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
ROMPIES J./TJANDRAMULIA O.
DAVIS L./YUAN Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CONTREXEVILLE FRANCE
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
BUCSA C. (ESP)
CARLE M. (ARG)
-
-
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
RUS A. (NED)
5
GERVAIS J. (FRA)
-
-
6
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
SELEKHMETEVA O. (RUS)
ERRANI S. (ITA)
-
-
65
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
2
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
ROUVROY M. (FRA)
CADANTU A. (ROU)
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:00
Set2
Set 2
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
GALFI D. (HUN)
6
30
40
3
4
77
65
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
15:30
Set2
Set 2
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
3
PERA B. (USA)
40
40
3
1
0
6
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
15:30
Set2
Set 2
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
VOEGELE S. (SUI)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
30
15
2
1
1
6
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
LAZARO A. (ESP)
PONCHET J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
ANDREEVA E. (RUS)
Q
DODIN O. (FRA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
MIXED-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
17:00
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
EBDEN M./STOSUR S.
OMARA J./BARNETT A.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
FARAH R./OSTAPENKO J.
7
SKUPSKI N./KRAWCZYK D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BRAUNSCHWEIG GERMANY
12:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
ELIAS G. (POR)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
4
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
GUTIERREZ O. (BRA)
Q
TOPO M. (SRB)
WC
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
NAGAL S. (IND)
ALT
KRUTYKH O. (UKR)
Q
-
-
64
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
VARILLAS J. P. (PER) Retired
8
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
-
-
1
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
3
-
-
6
2
77
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
CORIA F. (ARG)
2
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
MORAING M. (GER)
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
-
-
78
66
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
JANVIER M. (FRA)
Q
GALAN D. (COL)
7
-
-
6
3
3
6
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:05
Set2
Set 2
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
AGAMENONE F. (ARG)
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
WC
0
0
4
3
6
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
15:25
Set2
Set 2
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
MARTERER M. (GER)
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
Q
40
30
0
1
6
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
15:35
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
ALT
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
Q
4
2
6
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:20
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
ELIAS G. (POR)
ZUK K. (POL)
Q
30
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
GEERTS M. (BEL)
LL
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
1 WC
HASSAN B. (LBN)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BRAUNSCHWEIG GERMANY
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
BLANCANEAUX G./STRICKER D.
JEBAVY R./PAVLASEK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
DEMOLINER M./STRUFF J.
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SALZBURG AUSTRIA
12:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
MIEDLER L. (AUT)
Q
MARTIN A. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
MIEDLER L. (AUT)
Q
TIFFON P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
1
SACHKO V. (UKR)
Q
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
SVRCINA D. (CZE)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
2
-
-
5
7
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
ARNABOLDI A. (ITA)
ALT
YMER M. (SWE)
5
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
NEUCHRIST M. (AUT)
Q
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
-
-
77
65
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
NOVAK D. (AUT)
GAKHOV I. (RUS)
Q
-
-
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:10
Set2
Set 2
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
YMER E. (SWE)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
0
30
2
2
4
6
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
15:50
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
SIMON G. (FRA)
NEUMAYER L. (AUS)
WC
0
0
2
5
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:00
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
7
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
30
40
2
2
2
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB)
SE
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
THIEM D. (AUT)
WC
MISOLIC F. (AUT)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SALZBURG AUSTRIA
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
LEHECKA J./SVRCINA D.
EMESZ B./KOPP S.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
SETKIC A./SHEVCHENKO A.
LEMSTRA K./RODIONOV J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
00:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
HERNANDEZ S. (COL)
WC
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
2
-
-
2
6
6
4
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
02:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
8
URREA A. (COL)
WC
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
HARDT N. (DOM)
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
HARDT N. (DOM)
COMESANA F. (ARG)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
BUITRAGO N. (COL)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
LAMA G. (CHI)
6
MONZON I. (ARG)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
3
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
PERVOLARAKIS M. (GRE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ALVES M. (BRA)
Q
ZEKIC M. (SRB)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
DEL PINO A. (PER)
Q
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
JUAREZ F. (ARG)
NAKAGAWA N. (JPN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MEJIA N. (COL)
SMITH K. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
DURASOVIC V. (NOR)
MUKUND S. (IND)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP)
MELZER G. (AUT)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ZUKAS M. (ARG)
Q
ZHU E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MENA F. (ARG)
1
KRSTIN P. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
3
BAKER B. (GBR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
18:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
ALVES M./ZUKAS M.
3
CAROU I./MENA F.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
KRSTIN P./ZEKIC M.
BURRUCHAGA R./COMESANA F.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MENDOZA A./YAMACITA F.
CHEN K./ROUSSEAU H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TODI ITALY
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
BELLUCCI M. (ITA)
WC
MASUR D. (GER)
-
-
3
6
77
65
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
DUTRA DA SILVA D. (BRA)
HARRIS B. (GBR)
Q
-
-
6
3
4
6
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
MAESTRELLI F. (ITA)
Q
MULLER A. (FRA)
3
-
-
3
6
77
62
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
AGUSTIN T. (ARG)
7
CHEPELEV A. (RUS)
Q
-
-
4
6
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
4
AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO)
-
-
6
4
4
6
3
2
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
FONIO G. (ITA)
Q
POPKO D. (KAZ)
8
-
-
6
4
3
6
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
BERTOLA R. (SUI)
Q
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
5
40
30
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
CACHIN P. (ARG)
1
KLEIN L. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:35
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
ARNALDI M. (ITA)
SELS J. (NED)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
DE LOORE J. (BEL)
Q
PASSARO F. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
FURNESS E. (FRA)
TORRES J. (ARG)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
GIGANTE M. (ITA)
WC
GAIO F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TODI ITALY
17:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
SKATOV T./TIRANTE T.
KALOVELONIS M./MANAFOV V.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
ARNEODO R./EYSSERIC J.
1
BABIC Z./SERDARUSIC N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
BERNARDIS A./PASSARO F.
WC
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PORTO PORTUGAL
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
DECAMPS G. (BRA)
Q
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
6
-
-
77
63
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
MORIYA H. (JPN)
RODRIGUES D. (POR)
Q
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
JASIKA O. (AUS)
Q
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
3
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
DOMINGUES J. (POR)
WC
BARRERE G. (FRA)
-
-
7
5
62
77
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
14:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
2
-
-
65
77
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:40
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
8
BLANCH U. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
7
30
15
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
BASIC M. (BIH)
MCHUGH A. (GBR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:50
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
BORGES N. (POR)
4
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
NAVA E. (USA)
BELLUCCI T. (BRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:20
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
GRENIER H. (FRA)
5
SOUSA P. (POR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : PORTO PORTUGAL
19:45
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
DONSKI A./PICHLER D.
ISTOMIN D./KACHMAZOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
BOYS-S : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BUENO G. (PER)
4
TIEN L. (USA)
-
-
6
4
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
DEBRU G. (FRA)
1
KIM A. (USA)
Q
-
-
6
4
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
IVANOVSKI K. (MKD)
MENDEZ R. (MEX)
11
-
-
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
LANDALUCE M. (ESP)
10
WINTER E. (AUS)
Q
-
-
6
2
710
68
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
PRIVARA P. (SLO)
BASAVAREDDY N. (USA)
5
-
-
4
6
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BUTVILAS E. (LTU)
8
COLAK O. (USA)
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:15
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
PRIZMIC D. (CRO)
9
WONG C. (HKG)
-
-
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:15
Set3
Set 3
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
FELDBAUSCH K. (SUI)
6
BARTON H. (CZE)
30
30
2
1
611
713
7
5
2
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
14:25
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
WEEKES J. (CAN)
POLJICAK M. (CRO)
3
-
-
5
7
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:55
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
RODENAS P. (ESP)
MENSIK J. (CZE)
2
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BLOCKX A. (BEL)
BUSE I. (PER)
12
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:10
Set2
Set 2
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
JANSEN W. (GBR)
WC
BAILLY G. (BEL)
7
15
40
2
3
4
6
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
15:25
Set2
Set 2
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
FONSECA J. (BRA)
GORZNY S. (USA)
0
0
2
5
6
2
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
15:25
Set2
Set 2
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
ZHENG M. (USA)
VERGARA M. (PAR)
0
0
5
0
7
5
5
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
16:20
Set1
Set 1
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
GAZEU P. (FRA)
PAWELSKI M. (POL)
15
15
40
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
ARTNAK B. (SLO)
14
FRUSINA A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
GIRLS-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:05
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
KLUGMAN H./OLUWADARE H.
EWALD W./BROEK I.
-
-
6
3
4
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:50
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
JOHNSON S./PIANI D.
JAMRICHOVA R./LINCER O.
-
-
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:15
Set1
Set 1
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BARTUNKOVA N./NAEF C.
1
KUHL C./VALENTOVA T.
0
0
3
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:30
CANC
CANC
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
KUPRES M./STOIBER R.
FONTENEL C./SVENDSEN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
MACAVEI S./STRUPLOVA J.
BLOKHINA A./UDVARDY L.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
CROSS K./MBOKO V.
4
KENZHIBAYEVA S./RUSTEMOVA Z.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
LACY I./MCDONALD E.
LI Y./SAITO S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BALUS I./PRESTON T.
6
KLIMOVICOVA L./SALKOVA D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
GLUSHKOVA D./KINOSHITA H. Walkover
HOVDE L./LOPEZ Q.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
IMPE A./WALIGORA A.
BAGARIC L./DAUBNEROVA N.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
NEILSON-GATENBY T./XU M.
TOMAJKOVA K./VARGOVA N.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
NIJKAMP R./OKUTOYI A.
PEDONE G./QUEVEDO K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
ROACH G./SKELTON M.
PEYRE L./SLAMA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
SEIDEL E./STEUR J.
LOPATA A./MERT A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
MOYANO L./PEREZ L.
7
ISHII S./TARARUDEE L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
OBRADOVIC A./SAGANDIKOVA A.
XU A./XU N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned