app-icon
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
AG
QF
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
AG
QF
MORENO N. (USA)
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
AG
QF
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
AG
QF
BAEZ S. (ARG)
GASTON H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
AG
QF
ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T.
GONZALEZ S./MANSOURI S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
AG
QF
MURRAY J./PAVLASEK A.
ERLER A./MIES A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : CROATIA OPEN
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
CO
QF
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
SONEGO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
CO
QF
MENSIK J. (CZE)
TSENG C. H. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
CO
QF
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
CO
QF
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CROATIA OPEN
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
CO
SF
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M.
ARENDS S./MOLCHANOV D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
CO
SF
GUINARD M./JACQ G.
ROMBOLI F./ZORMANN M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
19:00
Rain
ATP-S
R16
UA
R16
MCDONALD M. (USA)
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
UA
R16
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
MAYOT H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Rain
ATP-S
R16
UA
R16
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
TIAFOE F. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
UA
R16
OPELKA R. (USA)
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:15
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
UA
R16
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
18:00
Rain
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
CASH J./GALLOWAY R.
HARRISON C./MARTIN F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
19:30
TF
TF
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
GORANSSON A./VERBEEK S.
CHOPRA K./MARTIN A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
Rain
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
BLUMBERG W./DANIELL M.
KIRKOV V./RINDERKNECH A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
CL
SF
FRECH M. (POL)
SAMSONOVA L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
CL
SF
NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
LINETTE M. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
11:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
CL
SF
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
HSIEH S./TSAO C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
CL
SF
ROSATELLO C./ZIMMERMANN K.
MATTEK-SANDS B./SAFAROVA L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
10:00
TF
TF
WTA-S
QF
RI
QF
AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
RI
SF
ANDREEVA M. (RUS)
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
RI
SF
BARA I./TODONI A.
PANOVA A./SIZIKOVA Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
RI
SF
DANILINA A./KHROMACHEVA I.
MORATELLI A./SANTAMARIA S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : WARSAW POLAND
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
PW
QF
PARKS A. (USA)
SHINIKOVA I. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
PW
QF
GLUSHKO L. (ISR)
KUNG L. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
PW
QF
SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT)
CHWALINSKA M. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
PW
QF
BOLKVADZE M. (GEO)
JOINT M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WARSAW POLAND
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
PW
SF
ANEY J./PAPADAKIS L.
NAEF C./STOJANOVIC N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
PW
SF
EWALD W./KOLONUS Z.
FALKOWSKA W./KUBKA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
BOITAN G. (ROU)
POPKO D. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
DOUGAZ A. (TUN)
ONCLIN G. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
HEMERY C. (FRA)
AHTI V. (FIN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
MOELLER M. (GER)
TABUR C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TAMPERE FINLAND
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
FT
QF
NAM J./REESE H.
BARTON H./VESELY J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
TF
TF
CHAL MD
R16
FT
R16
SVRCINA D./VRBENSKY M.
VASA E./VASA I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
FT
QF
CERVANTES I./RINCON D.
BARNAT J./DUDA F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
FT
QF
KIRKIN E./POPKO D.
FANCUTT T./INGILDSEN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : VERONA ITALY
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
MAESTRELLI F. (ITA)
MEZA A. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
REHBERG M. (GER)
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
GAUBAS V. (LTU)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : VERONA ITALY
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
IV
QF
FATIC N./JIANU F.
DEMOLINER M./DURAN G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
IV
QF
ALMEIDA M./SILVA J.
SILVA D./VILLANUEVA G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
IV
QF
DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P.
BUENO G./MEZA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
IV
QF
MILEV Y./NESTEROV P.
GIACOMINI L./SCIAHBASI L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SEGOVIA SPAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA)
BUTVILAS E. (LTU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
GEERTS M. (BEL)
ADDED A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
DAMAS M. (ESP)
LOCK B. (ZIM)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
VARONA N. (ESP)
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SEGOVIA SPAIN
14:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SS
QF
MARRERO I./QUILEZ A.
DONSKI A./PEREIRA T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SS
QF
ALVARADO P./RODRIGUEZ L.
GEERTS M./OBERLEITNER N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SS
QF
ISTOMIN D./KARLOVSKIY E.
ADDED D./REYMOND A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SS
QF
LOCK B./LOCK C.
MARTINEZ A./MONTES I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ZUG SWITZERLAND
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
SHELBAYH A. (JOR)
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
BLOCKX A. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
DE LOORE J. (BEL)
JASIKA O. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
HALYS Q. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : ZUG SWITZERLAND
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SZ
QF
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T.
PEL D./STEVENS B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SZ
QF
BERNET H./STRICKER D.
RODIONOV J./UZHYLOVSKY V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SZ
QF
JECAN A./PICHLER D.
KYM J./SCHULENBURG J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
SZ
QF
BERTOLA R./MARGAROLI L.
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./PRASHANTH V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CHICAGO USA
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
UC
R16
BASAVAREDDY N. (USA)
GRENIER H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
UC
R16
HOLT B. (USA)
POLMANS M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
UC
R16
ATMANE T. (FRA)
FEARNLEY J. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : CHICAGO USA
00:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
UC
R16
REYNOLDS F./SOTO M.
BROOM C./FEARNLEY J.
-
-
3
6
6
3
6
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
01:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
UC
R16
ATMANE T./GEA A.
NOGUCHI R./TAYLOR A. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
UC
QF
KIGER M./SIGOUIN B.
TROTTER J./UCHIYAMA Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
UC
QF
BARIS O./BASAVAREDDY N.
HILDERBRAND T./LAWSON A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
UC
QF
SAVILLE L./TU L.
HARPER P./PUTTERGILL C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned