app-icon
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
DJERE L. (SRB)
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
NAGAL S. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
NEUMAYER L. (AUS)
MORENO N. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
GALAN D. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
TABILO A. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
BAEZ S. (ARG)
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
AG
R16
GASTON H. (FRA)
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
AG
QF
HAASE R./ROJER J.
GLASSPOOL L./MIDDELKOOP M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
AG
QF
FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H.
ESCOBAR G./NEDOVYESOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
TF
TF
ATP-D
R16
AG
R16
ALTMAIER D./THIEM D.
ERLER A./MIES A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : CROATIA OPEN
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
CO
R16
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
DODIG M. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
CO
R16
SONEGO L. (ITA)
MULLER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
CO
R16
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
CO
R16
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
CO
R16
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
TSENG C. H. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
CO
R16
DARDERI L. (ITA)
MENSIK J. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CROATIA OPEN
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
CO
QF
ARENDS S./MOLCHANOV D.
SCHNAITTER J./WALLNER M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
CO
QF
EYSSERIC J./LUZ O.
ANDREOZZI G./REYES M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
CO
QF
BHAMBRI Y./OLIVETTI A.
GUINARD M./JACQ G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
18:00
Rain
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
19:30
Rain
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
MARTIN A. (USA)
SHANG J. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
OPELKA R. (USA)
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
UA
R16
WALTON A. (AUS)
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
UA
R16
BELLUCCI M. (ITA)
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
17:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
LESTIENNE C./SHANG J.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
BOLLIPALLI R./POONACHA N.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
GORANSSON A./VERBEEK S.
CHOPRA K./MARTIN A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
CL
QF
FRECH M. (POL)
KALININA A. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
CL
QF
LINETTE M. (POL)
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
CL
QF
SELEKHMETEVA O. (RUS)
SAMSONOVA L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
CL
QF
NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
SEIDEL E. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
CL
QF
HSIEH S./TSAO C.
CASCINO E./TANG Q.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
CL
QF
GLEASON Q./PERRIN C.
ROSATELLO C./ZIMMERMANN K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
CL
QF
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
HON P./SONMEZ Z.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RI
QF
ANDREEVA M. (RUS)
BOSKOVIC L. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RI
QF
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
BONDAR A. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RI
QF
PAQUET C. (FRA)
JANICIJEVIC S. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
RI
QF
AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
RI
QF
CAVALLE-REIMERS Y./ZANTEDESCHI A.
PANOVA A./SIZIKOVA Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
RI
QF
DANILINA A./KHROMACHEVA I.
ANDREEVA M./LANSERE S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
RI
QF
MORATELLI A./SANTAMARIA S.
BONDAR A./DANILOVIC O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : WARSAW POLAND
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
AIAVA D. (AUS)
SHINIKOVA I. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT)
RADWANSKA U. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
STOJANOVIC N. (SRB)
JOINT M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
BOLKVADZE M. (GEO)
FEISTEL G. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
GLUSHKO L. (ISR)
MONNET C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
KLIMOVICOVA L. (CZE)
PARKS A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
DIYAS Z. (KAZ)
CHWALINSKA M. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
PW
R16
KUNG L. (SUI)
HONTAMA M. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WARSAW POLAND
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
PW
QF
EALA A./SEMENISTAJA D.
FALKOWSKA W./KUBKA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
RINCON D. (ESP)
SELS J. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
TORRES J. (ARG)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
COMESANA F. (ARG)
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FT
R16
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
BARRANCO J. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TAMPERE FINLAND
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FT
R16
CERVANTES I./RINCON D.
KAUKOVALTA P./KIELAN S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FT
R16
COMESANA F./TORRES J.
KIRKIN E./POPKO D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FT
R16
SVRCINA D./VRBENSKY M.
VASA E./VASA I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FT
R16
IZQUIERDO N./TABERNER C.
BARTON H./VESELY J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : VERONA ITALY
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
CHOINSKI J. (GBR)
BUENO G. (PER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
REIS DA SILVA J. (BRA)
DE JONG J. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
ARNABOLDI F. (ITA)
BLANCHET U. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
IV
R16
BERRETTINI J. (ITA)
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : VERONA ITALY
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IV
R16
FATIC N./JIANU F.
QURESHI A./HERNANDEZ D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IV
R16
CAROU I./NAVARRO B.
DEMOLINER M./DURAN G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IV
R16
BERGEVI F./VELDHEER M.
MILEV Y./NESTEROV P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IV
R16
BUENO G./MEZA A.
RICCA G./SERAFINI M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IV
R16
DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P.
MAESTRELLI F./RUGGERI S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
IV
R16
ROMANO F./VIRGILI A.
ALMEIDA M./SILVA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SEGOVIA SPAIN
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
LOCK B. (ZIM)
URSU V. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
ECHEVERRIA J. (ESP)
MARTINEZ A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
WEBER A. (FRA)
CUI J. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
KACHMAZOV A. (RUS)
WISKANDT M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SS
R16
FERNANDEZ M. (ESP)
SAFWAT M. (EGY)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SEGOVIA SPAIN
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
ANDALORO F./ROTTOLI L.
DONSKI A./PEREIRA T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
VARONA N./CAMPOS A.
MARRERO I./QUILEZ A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
LOCK B./LOCK C.
REBOLLO D./MARIN P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
ISTOMIN D./KARLOVSKIY E.
BERTRAND R./ECHEVERRIA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
MARTINEZ A./MONTES I.
AGOSTINI S./CUI J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ZUG SWITZERLAND
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
BERNET H. (SUI)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
KYM J. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
VALLEJO A. (PAR)
TOPO M. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SZ
R16
BRUNOLD M. (SUI)
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : ZUG SWITZERLAND
12:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
GOLDHOFF G./WILLIS M.
WATANABE S./YUZUKI T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
KALOVELONIS M./STATHAM R.
PEL D./STEVENS B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
LIUTAREVICH I./WALKOW S.
JECAN A./PICHLER D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
PAUL J./WENGER D.
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./PRASHANTH V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
RODIONOV J./UZHYLOVSKY V.
MATSUI T./UESUGI K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
BERNET H./STRICKER D.
BRITTO L./STEPANOV R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
ALVES M./ORLOV V.
KYM J./SCHULENBURG J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SZ
R16
BERTOLA R./MARGAROLI L.
BURRUCHAGA R./CERUNDOLO J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CHICAGO USA
00:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
WU T-L. (TPE)
JUBB P. (GBR)
-
-
4
6
6
2
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
01:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
YUNCHAOKETE B. (CHN)
ZHENG M. (USA)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
UC
R16
HONG S. (KOR)
BROOM C. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
TF
TF
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
ATMANE T. (FRA)
BRASWELL M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
UC
R16
DIALLO G. (CAN)
FONSECA J. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
UC
R16
MAYO A. (USA)
TIEN L. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
UC
R16
KRUEGER M. (USA)
SEKULIC P. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : CHICAGO USA
00:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
UC
R16
KIGER M./SIGOUIN B.
CHIDEKH C./SANCHEZ L.
-
-
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
UC
R16
SAVILLE L./TU L.
MEJIA N./URREA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
UC
R16
UCHIDA K./WU T.
HARPER P./PUTTERGILL C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
UC
R16
REYNOLDS F./SOTO M.
BROOM C./FEARNLEY J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
UC
R16
HONG S./STEVENSON K.
BARIS O./BASAVAREDDY N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned