COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
02:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
KORDA S. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:05
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
12
TIAFOE F. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
CORIC B. (CRO)
PR
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
Q
SINNER J. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
Q
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
PAUL T. (USA)
BROOKSBY J. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
FRITZ T. (USA)
11
BAEZ S. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KYRGIOS N. (AUS)
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
SONEGO L. (ITA)
Q
SHELTON B. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
EVANS D. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
01:25
Set1
Set 1
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
MINAUR A./NORRIE C.
DODIG I./KRAJICEK A.
7
15
0
1
3
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
HURKACZ H./ISNER J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
5
KUBOT L./WAWRINKA S.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
BLUMBERG W./JOHNSON S.
WC
EBDEN M./PURCELL M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
GLASSPOOL L./HELIOEVAARA H.
PAUL T./TIAFOE F.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
00:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN)
13
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
-
-
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
01:10
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
Q
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
Q
15
15
3
3
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KANEPI K. (EST)
AZARENKA V. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:45
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
GARCIA C. (FRA)
Q
MARTIC P. (CRO)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
STEPHENS S. (USA)
WC
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
TOWNSEND T. (USA)
Q
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
SR
HALEP S. (ROU)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
BENCIC B. (SUI)
12
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KALININA A. (UKR)
Q
MERTENS E. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
OSAKA N. (JPN)
ZHANG S. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KENIN S. (USA)
WC
ROGERS S. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
Q
GIORGI C. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
14
WILLIAMS V. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
GAUFF C. (USA)
11
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:45
Set2
Set 2
WTA-S
R64
USA-CIN
R64
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
0
0
6
6
77
62
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
01:30
Set1
Set 1
WTA-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
BOUZKOVA M./SIEGEMUND L.
ROSOLSKA A./ROUTLIFFE E.
0
0
2
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
GUARACHI A./KLEPAC A.
ANEY J./NEEL I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
MCNALLY C./TOWNSEND T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
AZARENKA V./JABEUR O.
AOYAMA S./CHAN H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
CORNET A./TEICHMANN J.
DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : VANCOUVER CANADA
00:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
SHARMA A. (AUS)
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V. (GRE)
Q
-
-
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
00:50
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
INGLIS M. (AUS)
TAN H. (FRA)
15
30
3
5
3
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
00:55
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
CHWALINSKA M. (POL)
BURRAGE J. (GBR)
40
15
4
4
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
01:50
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
DOI M. (JPN)
7
JIMENEZ V. (AND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:45
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
MIYAZAKI Y. (JPN)
Q
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:50
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
PAQUET C. (FRA)
ZHAO C. (CAN)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
BOUCHARD E. (CAN)
WC
HARTONO A. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
BRENGLE M. (USA)
1
CABRERA L. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
HON P. (AUS)
Q
STAKUSIC M. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
WANG XIN. (CHN)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
NARA K. (JPN)
Q
VANDEWEGHE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
NAVARRO E. (USA)
MARINO R. (CAN)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : VANCOUVER CANADA
05:15
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
CABRERA L./HON P.
DOI M./PETERSON R.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V./KASINTSEVA V.
BABOS T./KULIKOV A.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
HIBINO N./KALASHNIKOVA O.
3
CHWALINSKA M./SCHMIEDLOVA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
KATO M./MUHAMMAD A.
1
RIBERA M./PAPAMICHAIL D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
MARINO R./WATSON H.
MARTINS I./WEBLEY-SMITH E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
SHARMA A./VANDEWEGHE C.
HARTONO A./TJANDRAMULIA O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : VANCOUVER CANADA
01:30
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
KOEPFER D. (GER)
PIROS Z. (HUN)
0
0
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:15
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
YMER E. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:20
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
RITSCHARD A. (USA)
ALT
VESELY J. (CZE)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:20
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
JARRY N. (CHI)
7
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
AYENI A. (USA)
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
6
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
BLANCH U. (USA)
SIMON G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
CHIDEKH C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
LOKOLI L. (FRA)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
POSPISIL V. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
NANDA G. (USA)
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
1
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
SAVILLE L. (AUS)
BROADY L. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
YMER M. (SWE)
4
GUINARD M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:10
Set3
Set 3
CHAL MS
R32
CAN-VAN
R32
DIALLO G. (CAN)
WC
BERGS Z. (BEL)
0
0
5
6
4
6
6
2
5
6
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
CHAL MD : VANCOUVER CANADA
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
BEMELMANS R./BERGS Z.
BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
CASH J./PATTEN H.
GUINARD M./RINDERKNECH A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
DRAXL L./HARPER C.
WC
GILLE S./SCHNUR M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
4
GALARNEAU A./SIGOUIN B.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
KUBLER J./PERVOLARAKIS M.
GOERANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
1
HUEY T./SMITH J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
SAVILLE L./THOMPSON J.
EYSSERIC J./SITAK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
YMER E./YMER M.
DOUGAZ A./ESCOFFIER A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REP.
01:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
DUTRA DA SILVA D. (BRA)
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
7
0
0
4
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
01:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
BERTRAN P. (DOM)
WC
0
0
4
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
01:10
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
STEBE C-M. (GER)
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
0
0
5
0
5
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:40
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
1
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:40
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
COMESANA F. (ARG)
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
HARDT N. (DOM)
WC
LAMA G. (CHI)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
MELZER G. (AUT)
CACHIN P. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
OLIVO R. (ARG)
BUENO G. (PER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
DOM-ST
R32
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
6
BONADIO R. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REP.
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
1
GALDOS S./TSITSIPAS P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
BURRUCHAGA R./HARDT N.
WC
JUAREZ F./MENA F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
DIAS P./VILLANUEVA G.
CACHIN P./CARABELLI C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
ETCHEVERRY T./OLIVIERI G.
OLIVO R./TIRANTE T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
GONZALES R./STALDER R.
MARTINEZ L./MEJIA N.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
QUIROZ R./RODRIGUEZ C.
4
BONADIO R./GIANNESSI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
RAJA P./SHARAN D.
BERTRAN P./ESTRELLA V.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
SILVA D./MERINO A.
KING E./MONROE N.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI POLAND
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
KIRKIN E. (TUR)
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
SQUIRE H. (GER)
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
GEERTS M. (BEL)
TOPO M. (SRB)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
ZUK K. (POL)
HAASE R. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
DECAMPS G. (BRA)
ALT
KRUTYKH O. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
VARONA N. (ESP)
7
KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
SACHKO V. (UKR)
ANDUJAR P. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
MANSOURI S. (TUN)
Q
MIKULA M. (POL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
POTENZA L. (ITA)
Q
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POL-GM
R32
JANOWICZ J. (POL)
WC
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI POLAND
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POL-GM
R16
BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POL-GM
R16
KIELAN S./WOJCIK Y.
WC
ADDED D./OLIVETTI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned