app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:35
SCH
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
12
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 

9.50

5.75

1.27

14:45
SCH
PL
DPMM FC
4
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SMOUHA SC
8
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
16
 
 
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
15
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SLDB
ASTRAKHAN
4
 
 
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
10
 
 
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
TAGANROG
3
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
9
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SLDB
RUBIN YALTA
6
 
 
NART CHERKESSK
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
MEIS
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
KAMENSK-SHAKHTINSKY
11
 
 
LEGION-DYNAMO
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
FC MASR
3
 
 
PHARCO FC
16
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
GrF
TURKEY
4
 
 
GEORGIA
2
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

19:00
SCH
AL
DAINAVA ALYTUS
6
 
 
FA SIAULIAI
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SLDB
FC ROSTOV II
1
 
 
SKCF SEVASTOPOL
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMA
ATLETICO FENIX
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BD
FYLKIR
12
 
 
VESTRI
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrF
PORTUGAL
3
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
 
 

1.48

4.50

6.50

22:15
SCH
BD
FRAM REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
10
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
IA AKRANES
5
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
8
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
STJARNAN
7
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
4
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
BD
VALUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
FTR
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
6
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
16
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
13
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
5
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
KARBALA FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCA
ATLETICO ATLAS
8
 
 
EL PORVENIR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCA
CENTRO ESPANOL
16
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
MANTA FC
4
 
 
CUNIBURO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score