Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:05
SCH
LMC
ATLAS
6
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
5
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.20

10:00
SCH
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
FRC
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
AC HORSENS
 
 
 
 

10:45
SCH
AM
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
11
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC
9
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.60

12:30
SCH
FRC
HAM-KAM
 
 
KFUM OSLO
 
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
IPL
ALUMINIUM ARAK
8
 
 
SANAT NAFT
15
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
IPL
PAYKAN
13
 
 
MES KERMAN
14
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
IPL
ZOB AHAN
10
 
 
TRACTOR SC
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
PUNJAB FC
1
 
 
REAL KASHMIR
6
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
FRC
RANDERS FC
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
IPL
GOL GOHAR
4
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
ROSENBORG
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
VALERENGA
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
16
 
 
HAVADAR SC
11
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
ASWAN SC
9
 
 
EL GEISH
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/
MIDDLESBROUGH (U21)
6
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U21)
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
GrA
HJK HELSINKI
6
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
BRONDBY
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
 
 
IK SIRIUS
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
LILLESTROM
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
8
 
 
KAFR QASIM
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
11
 
 
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
15
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
IRONI TIBERIAS
1
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
9
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
SL2S
AEK ATHENS B
12
 
 
PAE CHANIA
8
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
PL
AL-AIN FC
7
 
 
AJMAN
5
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
PL
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
10
 
 
BANIYAS SC
9
 
 
 

15:45
SCH
IPL
FOOLAD FC
7
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL2/
NORWICH (U21)
5
 
 
LEEDS (U21)
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
MALMO FF
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
JAMSHEDPUR FC
10
 
 
MUMBAI CITY
1
 
 
 

6.00

4.50

1.45

17:00
SCH
PL
ISMAILY SC
18
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
10
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
AL-TAEE
9
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
4
 
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.65

18:00
SCH
FS
ALGERIA
 
 
COTE D IVOIRE
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1.HN
NK VARAZDIN
5
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
4
 
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.40

18:00
SCH
PL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
12
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SHARJAH FC
2
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
1
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
MANAMA CLUB
3
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
14
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
6
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
AL MOKAWLOON
4
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
18
 
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
10
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.88

19:00
SCH
SL
BESIKTAS
4
 
 
ALANYASPOR
9
 
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.25

19:00
SCH
1LG
GOZTEPE
11
 
 
BANDIRMASPOR
7
 
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.60

19:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
7
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
17
 
 
 

1.73

4.20

4.33

19:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
13
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07
6
 
 
 

2.75

3.75

2.40

19:30
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
12
 
 
SPEZIA
15
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.50

19:30
SCH
PL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
12
 
 
AL-FATEH
8
 
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.30

19:30
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
15
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
SANDNES ULF
 
 
VIKING
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SV ELVERSBERG
1
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
13
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.00

20:00
SCH
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
8
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
11
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
14
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
4
 
 

2.88

3.00

2.60

20:30
SCH
NAT
CHATEAUROUX
14
 
 
AVRANCHES
12
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
CHOLET
7
 
 
MARTIGUES
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
DUNKERQUE
5
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
10
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
VERSAILLES
1
 
 
LE PUY
17
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EVW
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
6
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
8
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EVW
AJAX (W)
2
 
 
TELSTAR (W)
9
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EVW
EXCELSIOR-BARENDRECHT (W)
11
 
 
VV ALKMAAR (W)
10
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EVW
TWENTE (W)
1
 
 
HEERENVEEN (W)
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FS
SENEGAL
 
 
MAURITANIA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1B
BEERSCHOT
3
 
 
GENK (U23)
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1B
DEINZE
8
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
6
 
 
 

1.80

3.75

3.80

21:00
SCH
PL2/
ARSENAL (U21)
4
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U21)
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/
CHELSEA (U21)
1
 
 
WEST HAM (U21)
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/
EVERTON (U21)
7
 
 
FULHAM (U21)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/
MANCHESTER UTD (U21)
8
 
 
BLACKBURN (U21)
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/
WOLVERHAMPTON (U21)
11
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U21)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U21)
3
 
 
DERBY (U21)
11
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/
WEST BROM (U21)
4
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U21)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
DEN BOSCH
17
 
 
MVV
6
 
 
 

2.30

3.80

2.80

21:00
SCH
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
3
 
 
HERACLES
2
 
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.25

21:00
SCH
ED
HELMOND SPORT
18
 
 
JONG AJAX
15
 
 
 

2.50

3.60

2.70

21:00
SCH
ED
NAC BREDA
11
 
 
JONG AZ
7
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.25

21:00
SCH
ED
PEC ZWOLLE
1
 
 
TOP OSS
19
 
 
 

1.22

7.00

12.00

21:00
SCH
ED
RODA
10
 
 
DORDRECHT
16
 
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.00

21:00
SCH
ED
TELSTAR
9
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
4
 
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.55

21:00
SCH
ED
VVV VENLO
5
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG
14
 
 
 

2.30

3.60

3.00

21:00
SCH
L3ZA
VARZIM
3
 
 
SANJOANENSE
4
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
CL
FC VADUZ
9
 
 
FC WIL 1900
1
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BL
RB LEIPZIG
3
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
15
 
 

1.40

4.75

7.00

21:30
SCH
B
CAGLIARI
8
 
 
SPAL
14
 
 
 

1.67

3.50

4.75

21:30
SCH
EK
STAL MIELEC
7
 
 
LECH POZNAN
6
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.70

21:45
SCH
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
6
 
 
AS EUPEN
15
 
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.50

21:45
SCH
A
LECCE
14
 
 
SALERNITANA
16
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.33

21:45
SCH
SCH
COVE RANGERS
8
 
 
AYR UTD
2
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.10

22:00
SCH
FC
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 

1.75

4.20

4.20

22:00
SCH
L1
LORIENT
7
 
 
RENNES
5
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.95

22:00
SCH
PD
ALMERIA
14
 
 
ESPANYOL
13
 
 

2.50

3.25

3.00

22:00
SCH
SD
RACING SANTANDER
18
 
 
TENERIFE
16
 
 

2.80

2.88

2.90

23:30
SCH
PD
NUBLENSE (CHI)
5
 
 
MAGALLANES
11
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:30
FTR
GrB
VENEZUELA (U20)
5
 
 
ECUADOR (U20)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
FRC
NK BRAVO
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
20
 
 
ZAKHO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-FOTUWA
4
 
 
AL-WATHBA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
3
 
 
AL-MAJD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-KARAMAH
8
 
 
JABLEH SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
TISHREEN
7
 
 
AL-JAZEERA HASAKAH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FRC
LASK LINZ
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
9
 
 
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
PL
ERBIL
15
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
PLK CITY ROVERS
12
 
 
HUNGRY LIONS FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
VENDA
13
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
AL-HALA
8
 
 
BAHRAIN CLUB
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
12
 
 
USFA (BFA)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
SALITAS
2
 
 
MAJESTIC FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
12
 
 
AL-KARKH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
TALABA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
10
 
 
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
2DPG
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
SETE
16
 
 
LOUHANS-CUISEAUX
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONN
FC MECKLENBURG SCHWERIN
18
 
 
NEURUPPIN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONN
UNION FURSTENWALDE
9
 
 
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHA
HAMBURGER SV III
16
 
 
HARKSHEIDE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
OHA
EIMSBUTTELER TV
4
 
 
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
BUCKLEY TOWN
5
 
 
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
MOLD ALEXANDRA
9
 
 
PRESTATYN TOWN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
GOYTRE UNITED
13
 
 
AFAN LIDO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
SWANSEA UNIVERSITY FC
14
 
 
AMMANFORD AFC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
TAFFS WELL
9
 
 
YNYSHIR ALBIONS FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
STH
TREFELIN BGC
7
 
 
ABERGAVENNY TOWN FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
NLCG
LINCOLN RED IMPS
1
 
 
GLACIS UNITED
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
STH
CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH
6
 
 
BRITON FERRY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
8
 
 
YUPANQUI
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CLPG
ZURRIEQ FC
6
 
 
MELITA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score