Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:10
FIN
R64
ATLETICO MITRE
 
 
DEPORTIVO ROCA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV

23:00
FIN
AP
AC MINEROS
4
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
11
 
 
0
1
1
2

23:00
FIN
AP
CARABOBO FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
AP
CARACAS FC
2
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

23:00
FIN
AP
PORTUGUESA FC
17
 
 
LLANEROS FC
20
 
 
1
0
2
2

23:00
FIN
AP2
ANGOSTURA FC
1
 
 
CIUDAD VINOTINO
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

23:00
FIN
AP2
TITANES FC
2
 
2
URENA SC
5
 
2
4
0
4
1

22:30
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
19
 
 
ARAGUA FC
7
 
3
2
0
3
1

22:30
FIN
AP2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
3
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
6
 
 
2
0
4
0

22:30
FIN
AP2
REAL FRONTERA
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO JBL
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
AP
GUABIRA
9
6
1
THE STRONGEST
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

22:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO PASTO
4
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
17
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

22:00
FIN
QF
FC PORTO
1
 
LIVERPOOL
 
1
 
0
1
1
4
TV

22:00
FIN
QF
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
4
 
3
2
4
3
TV

22:00
FIN
AP
ESTUDIANTES CARACAS
16
 
1
ZAMORA FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

21:45
FIN
WSL
YEOVIL (W)
11
 
 
READING (W)
6
 
 
0
1
0
5

21:45
FIN
PIL
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
7
 
1
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

21:30
FIN
GENK (W)
4
 
 
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

21:30
FIN
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
2
 
 
GENT (W)
3
 
 
1
1
3
2

21:00
FIN
WSL
EVERTON (W)
10
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (W)
4
 
 
1
2
1
3

21:00
FIN
CL
SIQUINALA
9
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
CD IZARRA
15
 
 
SD LEIOA
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:30
FIN
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
6
 
 
VFB LUBECK
2
 
1
0
0
1
1

20:30
FIN
WST
BONNER SC
11
 
 
SV LIPPSTADT 08
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

20:30
FIN
PSL
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
8
 
 
FREE STATE STARS
13
 
1
1
1
1
1

20:30
FIN
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
3
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV

20:30
FIN
ARENAS CLUB
12
 
 
GERNIKA
17
 
 
3
0
4
1

20:00
FIN
L1
NANTES
14
1
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
3
 
2
1
3
2
TV

20:00
FIN
A
LAZIO
7
2
 
UDINESE
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
TV

20:00
FIN
BP
FAR RABAT
8
 
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
1
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
12
 
 
2
0
5
0

19:45
FIN
SF
CS CONSTANTINE
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:45
FIN
OPL
DHOFAR
1
 
 
AL-SHABAB SEEB
12
 
 
1
0
3
0

19:30
FIN
BAV
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
5
 
 
FC AUGSBURG II
15
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:30
FIN
EPL
SHARJAH FC
1
 
 
AL-AIN FC
4
 
 
1
1
2
2

19:25
FIN
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
7
 
 
ABHA
1
 
 
1
1
3
3

19:00
FIN
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
7
 
 
AS AVIACAO
14
 
 
2
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
SF
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
 
CSKA-SOFIA
 
3
1
2
1
3
2
TV

19:00
FIN
D2
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
3
 
 
PARDUBICE
7
 
 
2
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
D2
USTI NAD LABEM
5
 
 
ZNOJMO
12
 
 
0
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
SL
AALBORG
2
4
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
3
 
1
1
1
1
TV

19:00
FIN
SF
BUDAPEST HONVED
 
 
SOROKSAR
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
TV

19:00
FIN
SF
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
TS
LYN (W)
6
 
 
LILLESTROM (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
SF
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
 
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV

18:45
FIN
IPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
2
1
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
10
4
 
0
0
1
0
TV

18:45
FIN
RPO
QATAR SC
 
 
MUAITHER
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:45
FIN
D1
AL-NAJOOM
11
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
9
 
 
0
1
2
2

18:30
FIN
SF
DNIPRO-1
1
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
TV

18:00
FIN
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
2
 
 
GD INTERCLUBE
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SF
AEL LIMASSOL
5
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
4
 
0
0
0
0
TV

18:00
FIN
D2
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
1
 
 
TABORSKO
15
 
 
3
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
D2
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
10
 
 
VARNSDORF
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
D2
MFK CHRUDIM
14
 
 
VITKOVICE
8
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
D2
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
16
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
BLW
SC SAND (W)
8
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
2
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PL
ENUGU RANGERS
1
 
 
LOBI STARS
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
SF
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
 
 
MSK ZILINA
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

18:00
FIN
PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
15
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
0
2
0
4

17:45
FIN
PL
AL-MINAA
14
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
12
 
 
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
11
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:30
FIN
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
13
 
 
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1
 
 
1
2
2
4

17:30
FIN
STH
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
5
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:05
FIN
EPL
AL-DHAFRA
8
 
 
BANIYAS SC
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
15
 
 
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
8
 
 
DESPORTIVO HUILA
3
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
D1
SAURIMO FC
16
 
 
KABUSCORP SC
5
 
 
1
2
1
3

17:00
FIN
GS
CHENNAIYIN FC
1
 
 
MANANG MARSHYANGDI
4
 
 
0
0
2
0
TV
 

17:00
FIN
DOBRUDZHA
16
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
S/E
SOKOL MARKOVO
11
 
 
KARNOBAT
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SF
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
 
APOEL
 
5
 
2
1
2
2
TV

17:00
FIN
SF
LOVCEN
 
 
FK PETROVAC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
OPL
MIRBAT
8
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
2L
SIARKA TARNOBRZEG
12
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
STH
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
11
 
 
AKADEMIYA FUTBOLA
15
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
L1
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
8
 
 
0
2
0
3

17:00
FIN
L1
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
CS HAMMAM-LIF
13
 
1
1
0
1
0

16:55
FIN
OPL
SAHAM
4
 
 
SUR
13
 
1
2
0
4
1

16:55
FIN
EPL
FUJAIRAH SC
13
 
 
AL-WASL FC
9
 
 
0
2
3
3

16:55
FIN
EPL
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:30
FIN
IPL
ZOB AHAN
8
2
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

16:15
FIN
D1
AL-OROBAH FC
20
 
 
AL-WASHM
18
 
 
1
0
1
2

16:10
FIN
D1
AL-JABALAIN
15
 
 
AL-JEEL
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
N/E
KUBRAT
9
 
 
TOPOLI 2010
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
N/E
LOKOMOTIV RUSE
7
 
 
KALIAKRA
10
 
 
2
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
N/E
SEPTEMVRI TERVEL
5
 
 
BENKOVSKI BYALA
11
 
 
2
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
N/E
SVETKAVITSA
3
 
 
HITRINO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
N/E
USTREM DONCHEVO
12
 
 
SPARTAK VARNA
2
 
 
0
2
0
6

16:00
FIN
N/E
VOLOV SHUMEN
13
 
 
SUVOROVO
1
 
 
0
4
1
4

16:00
FIN
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
6
 
 
SPARTI
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
11
 
 
KISSAMIKOS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
10
 
 
TRIKALA
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
14
 
 
ERGOTELIS
4
 
 
0
0
0
3

16:00
FIN
FL
IRODOTOS
12
 
 
EGINIAKOS
15
 
 
1
1
4
2

16:00
FIN
FL
VOLOS NPS
1
 
1
APOLLON LARISSA FC
3
 
 
1
0
1
3

16:00
FIN
SF
KF BALLKANI
 
 
FERONIKELI
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
TV

16:00
FIN
SF
KF VELLAZNIMI
 
 
TREPCA 89
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
TV

16:00
FIN
R16
JERANTUT FA
 
 
PERAK
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
R16
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
 
1
PKNS FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
R16
PKNP
 
 
PDRM
 
 
 
1
1
3
2

16:00
FIN
R16
UKM FC
 
 
PAHANG
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
STH
ANGUSHT
14
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
3
 
 
0
0
0
3

16:00
FIN
STH
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
6
 
 
UROZHAY KRASNODAR
2
 
 
0
0
1
3

16:00
FIN
SF
INGULETS PETROVE
2
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
 
1
 
2
1
2
1

15:50
FIN
D1
DHAMK
2
 
 
AL-ANSAR
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

15:30
FIN
PL
AL-KAHRABA
15
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:30
FIN
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
9
 
 
CAVESE
11
 
 
1
1
1
3

15:00
FIN
GS
ALTYN ASYR FK
3
 
 
ISTIQLOL DUSHANBE
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
TV
 

15:00
FIN
GS
WOFOO TAI PO
2
 
 
HANG YUEN FC
4
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

15:00
FIN
FL
PLATANIAS
2
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
9
 
 
2
1
4
3

15:00
FIN
D1
BANDARI
2
 
 
KCB
11
 
 
1
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
D1
MATHARE UNITED
5
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
12
 
 
2
1
3
2

15:00
FIN
D1
MOUNT KENYA UNITED
18
 
 
CHEMELIL SUGAR
14
 
 
1
0
4
3

15:00
FIN
D1
WESTERN STIMA
13
 
 
ULINZI STARS
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:00
FIN
D1
ZOO KERICHO
17
 
 
VIHIGA UNITED FC
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
STH
MASHUK-KMV
10
 
1
LEGION-DYNAMO
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
STH
SKA ROSTOV
13
 
 
SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
9
 
 
0
3
0
4

14:45
FIN
GS
ABAHANI LIMITED DHAKA
2
 
 
MINERVA PUNJAB
3
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

14:30
FIN
GS
LAO TOYOTA
4
 
 
HOME UNITED FC
2
 
1
1
2
2
3
TV
 

14:30
FIN
GS
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 
NAGAWORLD FC
3
 
 
1
1
4
2
TV
 

14:30
FIN
3R
SHANGHAI JAIDING
 
 
ZHEJIANG YITENG
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:30
FIN
3R
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
 
 
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
 
 
 
1
0
3
1

14:00
FIN
GS
FC KHUJAND
2
 
 
DORDOI BISHKEK
4
 
1
1
1
3
1
 

13:30
FIN
R32
GWANGJU FC
 
 
ANDONG SCIENCE UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
2
2
4-3

13:30
FIN
R32
INCHEON UNITED
 
 
CHEONGJU CITY
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

13:30
FIN
R32
SUWON BLUEWINGS
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:30
FIN
R32
SUWON FC
 
 
DAEGU FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

13:00
FIN
R32
CHANGWON CITY
 
 
YEUNGNAM UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
R32
CHEONAN CITY
 
 
MOKPO CITY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
R32
DAEJEON KORAIL
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
R32
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
2-4

13:00
FIN
R32
GANGWON FC
 
 
FC SEOUL
 
 
 
1
0
3
2

13:00
FIN
R32
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

13:00
FIN
R32
GYEONGNAM FC
 
 
POCHEON FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
R32
JEONBUK MOTORS
 
 
FC ANYANG
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
R32
SANGJU SANGMU FC
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
10-9

12:30
FIN
QSL
OLYMPIC FC
4
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
7
 
1
0
0
2
1

12:30
FIN
QSL
WESTERN PRIDE
13
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
6
 
 
0
3
0
5

12:00
FIN
GS
YANGON UTD
4
 
 
HANOI FC
2
 
 
2
3
2
5
TV
 

11:00
FIN
GS
APRIL 25 SC
1
 
 
KITCHEE SC
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

11:00
FIN
3R
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
 
 
 
0
0
1
4

10:30
FIN
3R
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
5-3

10:30
FIN
3R
YUNNAN KUNLU
 
1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
 
 
 
0
2
1
3

10:00
FIN
GS
KAYA
3
 
1
PSM MAKASSAR
1
 
1
0
2
1
2
TV
 

10:00
FIN
3R
SHENZHEN PENGCHENG
 
 
BEIJING BSU
 
 
 
1
2
1
5

10:00
FIN
3R
SICHUAN JIUNIU
 
 
HUBEI WUHAN ATHLETICS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

10:00
FIN
3R
TAIZHOU YUANDA
 
 
GUANGXI BAOYUN
 
 
 
3
0
5
0

09:30
FIN
3R
HEBEI ELITE
 
 
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

09:30
FIN
3R
QINGDAO JONOON
 
 
NANNING BINJIANG
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

09:00
FIN
R32
PAJU CITIZEN FC
 
 
DANKOOK UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

08:00
FIN
R32
HONAM UNIVERSITY
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

08:00
FIN
R32
HWASEONG FC
 
 
YANGPYEONG FC
 
 
 
1
1
5
2

03:45
FIN
AP
BUCARAMANGA
11
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV

03:30
FIN
ST1
COLON SANTA FE
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
 
1
 
1
0
2
0
TV

03:30
FIN
ST1
LA EQUIDAD
2
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
 
4
 
0
0
0
0
4-3
TV

03:15
FIN
AP
OLIMPIA
1
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV

02:05
FIN
R64
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
 
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

02:00
FIN
3R
VILA NOVA
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV

02:00
FIN
USL
CHARLO. INDEPENDENCE
15
 
 
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
5
 
 
1
0
2
1

01:15
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
6
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score