Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
R16
LIBERTAD
 
1
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
 
 
 
2
1
3
2
TV
23:00
FIN
CL
LALA FC
17
 
1
LLANEROS FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
4
23:00
FIN
CL
PORTUGUESA FC
8
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
22:30
CANC
CL
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
20
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
15
 
 
 
22:30
FIN
CL
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
18
 
1
CARACAS FC
6
 
1
0
2
1
2
TV
22:15
FIN
R32
BREIDABLIK (W)
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA (W)
 
 
 
1
2
3
2
21:45
FIN
GS
ROCHDALE
4
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
21:45
FIN
R32
HIBERNIAN (W)
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA (W)
 
 
 
1
3
1
4
21:30
FIN
R32
JUVENTUS (W)
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
 
 
1
0
1
0
2
21:00
FIN
2R
FREMAD AMAGER
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
5-4
TV
21:00
FIN
GS
WEST HAM (U23)
1
 
 
VALENCIA (U23)
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
20:30
FIN
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
9
 
 
HANNOVERSCHER SC
16
 
 
1
0
3
1
20:15
FIN
UW
IBV (W)
8
 
 
HK/VIKINGUR (W)
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
20:10
FIN
R32
ST. POLTEN (W)
 
 
TWENTE (W)
 
 
 
0
3
2
4
20:00
FIN
R32
PITEA IF (W)
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
20:00
FIN
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
11
 
1
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
13
 
 
3
0
3
3
20:00
FIN
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
16
 
 
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
3
 
1
0
1
2
2
19:45
FIN
R32
KOPPARBERGS/GOTEBORG (W)
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
19:10
FIN
D1
AL-ANSAR
12
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
20
 
1
2
0
3
0
 
19:05
FIN
D1
AL-TAEE
4
 
 
AL-MOJZEL
16
 
 
0
0
3
0
 
19:00
FIN
R32
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW (W)
 
 
GLASGOW CITY (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
19:00
FIN
R32
KFF MITROVICA (W)
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
 
 
 
0
3
0
10
19:00
FIN
R32
VLLAZNIA (W)
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
19:00
FIN
2R
NK NAFTA
 
 
KRSKO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV
19:00
FIN
2R
FETHIYESPOR
 
 
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
18:55
FIN
D1
AL-TAQDOM
19
 
 
AL-BUKIRYAH
6
 
 
0
2
0
4
 
18:50
FIN
D1
NAJRAN
13
 
 
OHOD
14
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
18:40
FIN
D1
AL-SHOALAH
11
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
18:30
FIN
U-P
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
D1
AL-NAJOOM
17
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
5
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
18:30
FIN
2R
CI GROUP BUCA
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
3-5
TV
18:15
FIN
2R
MARSTAL/RISE
 
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
2
6
18:15
FIN
2R
NORRESUNDBY
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 
0
3
0
8
TV
18:00
FIN
L1
AS AIN MLILA
9
 
 
MC ORAN
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
18:00
FIN
2G2
SOTRA
6
 
1
ELVERUM
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
17:30
FIN
NK OSIJEK II
3
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
17:00
FIN
R32
FC MINSK (W)
 
 
FC ZURICH (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
17:00
FIN
U-P
TYUMEN
6
 
 
FC UFA 2
12
 
 
2
1
2
2
16:30
FIN
U-P
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
9
 
 
URAL 2
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:30
FIN
2R
RADOMLJE
 
 
ND GORICA
 
 
 
2
2
2
2
3
2
16:30
FIN
2R
TOLMIN
 
 
NK CM CELJE
 
 
 
0
2
0
6
16:30
FIN
UPL
BRIGHT STARS FC
14
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
16:30
POST
UPL
ONDUPARAKA
2
 
 
VIPERS FC
5
 
 
 
16:00
FIN
U-P
LADA TOGLIATTI
10
 
 
NOSTA
8
 
 
0
2
0
3
16:00
FIN
UPL
BUL FC
4
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
7
 
 
0
0
0
3
 
15:30
FIN
2R
BAYRAMPASA
 
 
BIGASPOR
 
 
 
1
1
4
1
15:30
FIN
2R
DUZCESPOR
 
 
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
15:30
FIN
2R
MALTEPESPOR
 
 
ESENLER EROKSPOR
 
 
 
1
2
1
3
15:30
FIN
2R
MANISASPOR
 
 
TURGUTLUSPOR
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
15:30
FIN
2R
SILE YILDIZSPOR
 
 
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
1
2
15:30
FIN
2R
SILIVRISPOR
 
 
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
2
0
15:30
FIN
2R
TAVSANLI LINYITSPOR
 
 
SOMASPOR
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
15:30
FIN
2R
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
 
 
HALIDE EDIP ADIVARSPOR
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
15:00
FIN
R32
FC RYAZAN (W)
 
 
LYON (W)
 
 
 
0
5
0
9
15:00
FIN
U-P
CHELYABINSK
2
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
3
 
2
1
0
1
0
15:00
FIN
2R
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
YOZGATSPOR
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
15:00
FIN
2R
CANKAYA FK
 
 
KIRIKKALE ANADOLUSPOR
 
 
 
0
1
1
4
15:00
FIN
2R
CANKIRISPOR
 
 
KASTAMONU OZEL IDARE
 
 
 
3
1
5
2
15:00
FIN
2R
ERZINSPOR
 
 
KILIS BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
15:00
FIN
2R
KOZANSPOR
 
 
PAYASSPOR
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
15:00
FIN
2R
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
OSMANIYESPOR
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
15:00
FIN
2R
TOKATSPOR
 
1
ERBAASPOR
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
TV
15:00
FIN
VL1
HANOI FC
1
 
 
NAM DINH
10
 
 
3
1
6
1
14:35
FIN
SLW
GUANGDONG HUIJUN (W)
7
 
 
JIANGSU SUNNING (W)
1
 
 
0
3
0
5
14:35
FIN
SLW
SHANGHAI SHENHUA (W)
2
 
 
BEIJING ZAO TAI (W)
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
14:30
FIN
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
7
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
14:30
FIN
2R
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
 
 
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
14:30
FIN
2R
CIZRESPOR
 
 
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
5-6
14:30
FIN
2R
GORELESPOR
 
1
YOMRASPOR
 
 
1
1
0
3
0
14:30
FIN
2R
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
SIIRTSPOR
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
14:30
FIN
2R
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
OFSPOR
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
14:30
FIN
2R
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
ELAZIG BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
0
4
0
5
14:00
FIN
FRC
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
 
1
SPARTAKS
 
 
 
2
1
4
2
 
13:00
FIN
2R
AGRI 1970 SPOR
 
 
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
3
3
4-2
TV
11:30
FIN
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
12
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
11:30
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
8
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
11:00
FIN
SLW
DALIAN QUANJIAN (W)
8
 
 
CHANGCHUN DAZHONG (W)
3
 
 
1
3
1
5
11:00
FIN
PFL
PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE
6
 
 
GLOBAL MAKATI
7
 
 
1
0
4
1
10:35
FIN
SLW
WUHAN JIANGDA (W)
4
 
 
HENAN HUISHANG (W)
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
06:00
FIN
FRI
BRAZIL
 
 
PERU
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
05:00
FIN
AP
CS HEREDIANO
5
 
 
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
05:00
FIN
FRI
MEXICO
 
 
ARGENTINA
 
 
 
0
4
0
4
TV
05:00
FIN
USL
RENO 1868 FC
3
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
18
 
 
5
0
5
0
04:30
FIN
FRI
HONDURAS
 
 
CHILE
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 
04:00
FIN
CL2
CHICO
2
 
 
REAL CARTAGENA
3
 
1
1
0
5
2
04:00
FIN
C
PUERTO RICO
2
3
1
GUATEMALA
1
3
 
0
1
0
5
 
03:15
FIN
TFA
CHACO FOR EVER
4
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
12
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
03:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
2
 
 
FLUMINENSE
16
2
 
1
0
3
0
TV
03:00
FIN
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
11
 
 
CRICIUMA
18
 
1
2
0
2
1
03:00
FIN
FRI
COLOMBIA
 
 
VENEZUELA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
03:00
FIN
FRI
ECUADOR
 
 
BOLIVIA
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
TV
 
03:00
FIN
FRI
USA
 
 
URUGUAY
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
TV
 
02:15
FIN
A
CUBA
3
1
 
CANADA
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
TV
 
01:45
FIN
R16
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
01:10
FIN
R16
COLON SANTA FE
 
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
4-3
01:00
FIN
A
HAITI
2
2
1
CURACAO
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
TV
 
01:00
FIN
B
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
3
1
 
EL SALVADOR
2
5
2
1
0
1
0
 
00:45
FIN
B
CRB
7
 
1
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
13
 
 
2
0
3
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score