app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
FIN
QUEE
PENINSULA POWER
6
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
10
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

11:30
FIN
FL
TYUMEN
7
 
1
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
2
 
0
2
0
3
 

11:15
FIN
VICT
ALTONA MAGIC
9
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

11:15
FIN
QUEE
WOLVES FC
3
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
4
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

11:15
FIN
FNL
VYSKOV
2
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.00

3.30

3.40

11:00
FIN
QUEE
REDLANDS UNITED
11
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
0
3
2
4
 

11:00
FIN
QPL
BRISBANE STRIKERS
1
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING
8
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

11:00
FIN
QPL
WESTERN PRIDE
10
 
 
MITCHELTON
12
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

11:00
FIN
QPL2
MAROOCHYDORE FC
4
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
11
 
 
0
0
6
1
 

11:00
FIN
QPL2
SOUTHS UNITED
8
 
 
NORTH STAR
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

11:00
FIN
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
2
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12
 
1
1
0
3
1

11:00
FIN
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
7
 
1
PERSITA TANGERANG
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:00
FIN
LIRG
ARGES PITESTI
3
 
 
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

11:00
FIN
LIRG
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAM
2
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
7
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

11:00
FIN
LIRG
METALOGLOBUS
4
 
 
UNIREA DEJ
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

11:00
FIN
LIRG
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
3
 
 
STEAUA BUCURESTI
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:00
FIN
LIRG
CS TUNARI
6
 
 
CONCORDIA
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

11:00
FIN
LIRG
CSM SLATINA
4
 
 
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

11:00
FIN
SLDB
URAL 2
5
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI 2
14
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

10:30
FIN
AM
MELBOURNE VICTORY
3
1
1
BRISBANE ROAR FC
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.62

4.33

5.00

10:30
FIN
SOUT
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
4
 
 
WHITE CITY
6
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

10:30
FIN
VPLT
CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS
10
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
6
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

10:30
FIN
QPL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
3
 
 
BROADBEACH UNITED
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

10:30
FIN
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
6
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
4
 
 
3
0
4
1

10:30
FIN
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
12
 
 
QINGDAO RED LIONS
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

10:30
FIN
CUP
SHENZHEN JIXIANG
 
 
GUANGXI LANHANG
 
 
1
0
1
3
1
 

10:30
FIN
CUP
XIAN RONGHAI
 
1
GUANGDONG GZ-POWER
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

10:30
FIN
K1
FC SEOUL
6
2
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
8
1
 
2
2
2
3

2.75

3.20

2.50

10:30
FIN
K1
POHANG STEELERS
1
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
2
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.40

3.60

10:30
FIN
K2
SEONGNAM FC
9
 
 
CHEONGJU FC
4
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

2.20

3.10

3.20

10:00
FIN
WEST
ARMADALE
11
 
 
PERTH SC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
BALCATTA
10
 
 
INGLEWOOD UNITED
12
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
BAYSWATER CITY
4
 
 
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
8
 
 
1
2
5
2
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
ECU JOONDALUP
7
 
 
FREMANTLE CITY FC
5
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
FLOREAT ATHENA
2
 
 
STIRLING LIONS
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
WESTERN KNIGHTS
1
 
 
OLYMPIC KINGSWAY
3
 
 
1
2
3
3
 

10:00
FIN
NSWP
BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC
9
 
 
UNSW FC
10
 
 
2
1
4
3
 

10:00
FIN
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
4
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

10:00
FIN
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
8
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

10:00
FIN
CUP
CHANGCHUN XIDU
 
1
SHAANXI UNION
 
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

10:00
FIN
CUP
DALIAN KUNCHENG
 
1
QUANZHOU YASSIN
 
 
1
1
1
3
2
 

10:00
FIN
CUP
DEZHOU HAISHAN
 
 
TAIAN TIANKUANG
 
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

10:00
FIN
CUP
QIANXINAN XU FENGTANG
 
 
SHENZHEN JUNIORS
 
 
 
0
3
1
4
 

10:00
FIN
JL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
16
1
 
TOKYO VERDY
15
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.50

4.00

10:00
FIN
JL
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
12
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.00

3.40

4.00

10:00
FIN
PFL
DON BOSCO GARELLI
11
 
 
MENDIOLA FC
5
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

09:45
FIN
TPL
LAUNCESTON CITY
5
 
 
CLARENCE ZEBRAS
6
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

09:30
FIN
NSW
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
15
 
 
MANLY UNITED FC
12
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

09:30
FIN
NORT
DARWIN HEARTS FC
1
 
 
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

09:30
FIN
NSWP
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
3
 
 
BANKSTOWN CITY LIONS
6
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

09:30
FIN
CUP
SHANXI XIANGYU
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
 
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

09:00
FIN
QPL2
MAGIC UNITED TFA
3
 
 
TARINGA ROVERS
10
 
 
0
0
4
2
 

09:00
FIN
CUP
JIANGSU NAN DONGSHENG
 
 
LANGFANG GLORY CITY
 
 
 
0
1
4
5
 

09:00
FIN
CUP
SHANGHAI CHANGNING
 
 
JIANGXI DARK HORSE JUNIOR
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

09:00
FIN
CUP
SHANGHAI SEGENDA
 
 
SHAOXING SHANGYU PTEROSAUR
 
 
 
1
0
3
4
 

09:00
FIN
JL
AVISPA FUKUOKA
13
2
 
JUBILO IWATA
14
1
 
0
1
2
2

2.30

3.10

3.40

09:00
FIN
JL
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
1
 
VISSEL KOBE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

5.25

4.00

1.62

08:30
FIN
AM
WESTERN SYDNEY
7
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY
6
3
 
0
2
1
2
 

3.40

4.00

1.95

08:30
FIN
SOUT
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
5
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
3
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
1
 
 
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE VICTORY
9
 
 
FULHAM UNITED
3
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
CUMBERLAND UNITED
5
 
 
SALISBURY UNITED
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
2
 
 
VIPERS FC
12
 
 
1
1
2
4
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
STURT LIONS
10
 
 
WEST ADELAIDE
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:00
FIN
VICT
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
10
 
 
HUME CITY
3
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
2
 
 
TUGGERANONG UNITED
8
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
TIGERS FC
3
 
 
CANBERRA FC
4
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
LANGWARRIN SC
3
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY II
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
NORTH GEELONG
14
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
20
2
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

4.75

3.80

1.73

08:00
FIN
JL
KYOTO SANGA
19
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
11
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.70

3.30

2.63

08:00
FIN
JL
SAGAN TOSU
17
2
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
8
 
 
2
1
4
2

4.20

3.50

1.91

08:00
FIN
JL2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
2
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
14
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

08:00
FIN
JL2
FUJIEDA MYFC
19
2
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
18
2
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.50

3.25

3.00

08:00
FIN
JL2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
7
1
 
EHIME FC
10
4
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.95

3.75

3.60

08:00
FIN
JL2
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
6
1
 
1
0
3
2
 

1.75

3.80

4.33

08:00
FIN
JL2
VENTFORET KOFU
5
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
1
 
3
0
4
1
 

1.57

4.00

5.50

08:00
FIN
JL3
GRULLA MORIOKA
15
 
 
FC RYUKYU
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
JL3
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
11
 
 
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
19
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
K1
SUWON FC
4
2
 
JEJU UNITED FC
5
3
1
0
1
2
1

2.55

3.25

2.60

08:00
FIN
K2
BUCHEON FC 1995
8
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
3
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

2.80

3.25

2.38

08:00
FIN
KL
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
16
 
 
GIMHAE CITY
4
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

08:00
FIN
KL
CHUNCHEON FC
8
 
 
ULSAN CITIZEN
6
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

08:00
FIN
KL
DAEGU FC RESERVES
14
 
 
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
1
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

07:30
FIN
TPL
DEVONPORT CITY
2
 
 
SOUTH HOBART
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

07:00
FIN
FL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
10
 
 
ENISEY
9
2
 
1
0
3
0
 

06:10
FIN
LMC
CLUB TIJUANA
15
3
 
PUEBLA
18
2
1
0
1
3
1

1.57

4.50

5.00

06:00
FIN
VICT
GREEN GULLY
12
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

06:00
FIN
LMC
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
17
3
 
TOLUCA
2
2
 
1
2
1
5

4.00

4.00

1.75

05:00
FIN
LDAC
ESCORPIONES
 
 
SAN JOSE FC
 
 
 
3
2
3
4
 

05:00
FIN
PL
PACIFIC FC
2
 
 
VALOUR FC
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

04:10
FIN
PAA
BUCARAMANGA
2
 
 
CHICO
15
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

04:00
FIN
LN
CD VICTORIA
7
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

04:00
FIN
LMC
MAZATLAN FC
14
 
1
FC JUAREZ
12
 
 
0
0
0
2

1.95

3.60

3.60

04:00
FIN
LMFC
ATLAS (W)
13
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

04:00
FIN
L1A
CIENCIANO
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
13
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

03:30
FIN
PD
UNION LA CALERA
14
3
 
EVERTON DE VINA
4
5
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.10

3.30

2.25

03:30
FIN
DP
2 DE MAYO
5
 
1
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

4.20

3.25

1.85

03:00
FIN
SB
OPERARIO-PR
2
 
 
AVAI
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
MNP
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
4
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
18
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
NW
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
4
 
 
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
3 DE FEBRERO
13
 
 
MARTIN LEDESMA
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
MNP
CROWN LEGACY
20
 
 
ORLANDO CITY B
10
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:10
FIN
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
4
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
30
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.55

3.50

5.50

02:05
FIN
PBA
LLANEROS
2
 
 
ORSOMARSO
7
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
LMFC
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
9
 
 
LEON (W)
6
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
NISA
MICHIGAN STARS
1
 
 
GEORGIA LIONS FC
7
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
TORONTO FC II
21
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
19
 
 
1
1
5
6
 

02:00
FIN
PD
CARABOBO FC
4
 
 
CARACAS FC
11
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
PD
METROPOLITANOS FC
5
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
PD
ZAMORA FC
14
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

01:00
FIN
SB
BOTAFOGO SP
4
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
SB
NOVORIZONTINO
1
 
 
CRB
19
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
DP
SOL DE AMERICA
10
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
3
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

2.75

3.20

2.45

01:00
FIN
SDGr
PLAZA COLONIA
6
 
 
RENTISTAS
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:30
FIN
SAS
AUCAS
1
 
 
EMELEC
3
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

1.80

3.40

4.20

00:30
FIN
SAS
ORENSE SC
11
 
 
LDU QUITO
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

3.40

3.00

2.20

00:15
FIN
DI
RUBIO NU
15
 
 
RECOLETA
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

00:00
FIN
PBA
CORTULUA
11
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

00:00
FIN
PBA
TIGRES FC
5
 
 
CUCUTA
3
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
SA
CRICIUMA
13
 
 
FORTALEZA
6
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
ADC JUAN PABLO II
3
 
 
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
4
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
FC SAN MARCOS
1
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
5
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
7
 
 
ADA JAEN
6
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
UNION HUARAL
9
 
 
JUAN AURICH
8
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
COMERCIANTES FC
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
8
 
 
SANTOS DE NASCA
9
 
 
 

23:00
POST
L2Gr
UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO MOQUEGUA
1
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
2
 
 
 

22:30
CANC
MP
MARANHAO
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
 
 
 
 

19:00
POST
PN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
28
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
27
 
 
 

18:00
POST
PL
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
 

18:00
POST
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
11
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
NPD
LANCASTER
7
 
 
MARSKE UNITED
22
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
SPDC
ALVECHURCH
15
 
 
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
22
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
3DA6
BRUMUNDDAL
2
 
 
MJOLNER
10
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
1DW
KIL-HEMNE (W)
8
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
2
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
12
 
 
ARUA HILL SC
16
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
FC MUZA
4
 
 
POWER DYNAMOS
3
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
FOREST RANGERS
8
 
 
KONKOLA BLADES
14
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
15
 
 
PRISON LEOPARDS
16
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
MUTONDO STARS
13
 
 
GREEN BUFFALOES
10
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
NAPSA STARS
12
 
 
GREEN EAGLES
7
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
NKANA
11
 
 
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
RED ARROWS
1
 
 
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
17
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
TRIDENT FC
18
 
 
NKWAZI
5
 
 
 

16:00
POST
SL
ZANACO
9
 
 
KABWE WARRIORS
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
RW
WUPPERTALER SV
2
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
ON
OPTIK RATHENOW
9
 
 
CFC HERTHA 06
16
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
TW
AVALDSNES (W)
3
 
 
STABAEK (W)
7
 
 
 

10:30
POST
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
3
 
 
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
6
 
 
 

09:30
POST
NNSW
COOKS HILL UNITED FC
9
 
 
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
11
 
 
 

08:30
POST
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
7
 
 
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
 
 
 

05:00
CANC
LPAG
CHIHUAHUA FC
18
 
 
UA ZACATECAS
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score