app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:30
FIN
FAZA
SANTAMARINA
4
 
 
SANSINENA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:15
FIN
L2Gr
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
1
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
 
 
1
0
7
0
 

21:00
FIN
PN
ALDOSIVI
2
 
 
ATLANTA
18
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
29
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
21
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
7
 
 
CANUELAS
20
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
FLANDRIA
18
 
 
ACASSUSO
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PBMC
VILLA SAN CARLOS
14
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
9
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
SOL DE MAYO
7
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
FAZC
DOUGLAS HAIG
6
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
CLAYPOLE
18
 
 
CENTRAL BALLESTER
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
11
 
 
DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
17
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
GENERAL LAMADRID
14
 
 
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
24
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
19
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
2
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
PCC
MERCEDES
15
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
SDGr
MARACANA EC
7
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SDGr
AVENIDA
2
 
 
HERCILIO LUZ
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
CSL
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES
1
 
 
TORONTO FALCONS
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
L1C
ALIANZA ATLETICO
7
 
1
ATLETICO GRAU
8
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
L2Gr
AYACUCHO FC
2
 
 
COMERCIANTES FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
PDIG
CA RIVER PLATE
6
 
1
PENAROL
3
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
PN
ARSENAL SARANDI
30
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
6
 
 
SAN TELMO
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

20:00
FIN
FL
FC CHAYKA
8
 
 
SOKOL SARATOV
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

19:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
ANTOFAGASTA
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

19:30
FIN
PB
SANTIAGO MORNING
5
 
 
DEPORTES LIMACHE
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:30
FIN
FL
RODINA
10
3
 
BALTIKA
9
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
PCC
EL PORVENIR
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
25
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
CF
AKRON TOGLIATTI
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
SUPE
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
3
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
2
 
1
2
3
2

18:30
FIN
VEIK
FC LAHTI
12
4
 
AC OULU
9
1
 
0
0
1
2
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

18:30
FIN
CF
VAL DI FASSA TEAM
 
 
GENOA
 
 
 
1
5
1
17
 

18:30
FIN
FL
TORPEDO MOSCOW
1
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
18
1
 
1
0
4
0
 

18:30
FIN
PDIG
FENIX
2
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
YKKO
FF JARO
2
 
 
KTP
1
 
 
4
0
5
2
 

18:00
FIN
CF
RIZESPOR
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

18:00
FIN
FL
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
 
 
TYUMEN
17
1
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:30
FIN
ALLS
HACKEN
4
4
 
IF ELFSBORG
5
4
 
2
1
3
5

1.90

3.80

3.70

17:30
FIN
ALLS
KALMAR FF
14
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
9
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.50

3.50

2.60

17:30
FIN
ALLS
VASTERAS FK
15
1
 
IFK NORRKOPING
16
1
 
0
0
2
1

1.65

4.20

4.50

17:00
FIN
CUP
GREMIO
3
 
OPERARIO-PR
 
2
 
2
1
3
1
 

1.62

3.60

6.25

17:00
FIN
GrA
LITHUANIA U19 (W)
4
 
 
ENGLAND U19 (W)
1
 
 
0
5
0
10
 

17:00
FIN
VEIK
EIF
11
2
 
INTER TURKU
7
3
 
0
2
0
7
 

5.00

4.33

1.57

17:00
FIN
BD
KA AKUREYRI
8
8
 
VESTRI
11
4
2
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
DI
12 DE JUNIO
13
 
 
RUBIO NU
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
DI
MARTIN LEDESMA
10
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:30
FIN
CF
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
FC ESSLINGEN
 
 
 
5
0
10
0
 

16:00
FIN
YKKO
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
ROPS
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
 
ZHENIS
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
2DA1
JERV
2
 
 
VIKING 2
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
3DA1
OS
3
 
 
HAUGESUND 2
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
3DA2
VINDBJART
3
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
9
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
FL
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
15
3
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
6
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
FL
URAL
3
2
 
PFC SOCHI
16
2
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
PDIG
CA CERRO
7
 
 
CERRO LARGO
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SD
LA LUZ
11
 
 
ATENAS
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
16
 
 
FC PLATINUM
4
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
 
 
CAPS UNITED
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
DYNAMOS
11
 
 
HIGHLANDERS
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
TEL ONE FC
15
 
 
ZPC KARIBA
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
PFL
DAVAO AGUILAS
4
 
 
PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE
13
 
 
3
0
5
2
 

15:15
FIN
LS
KUALA LUMPUR
4
 
 
SELANGOR
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
CF
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
BRONDBY
 
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
CF
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
VERDEN 04
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
PLQ
SOFAPAKA
 
 
NAIVAS
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
2DA1
SOTRA
10
 
 
BRANN 2
9
 
 
3
0
4
4
 

15:00
FIN
3DA1
DJERV 1919
7
 
 
ASKOY
4
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
3DA1
FOERDE
5
 
 
SANDVIKEN
1
 
 
0
0
2
5
 

15:00
FIN
3DA2
PORS GRENLAND
1
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
3DA2
START 2
12
 
 
SANDEFJORD 2
11
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

15:00
FIN
3DA2
VIDAR
2
 
 
MANDALSKAMERATENE
13
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
3DA3
AASKOLLEN
12
 
 
GAMLE OSLO
3
 
 
0
0
1
8
 

15:00
FIN
3DA3
ASSIDEN
11
 
 
ASKER
1
 
 
0
0
3
8
 

15:00
FIN
ALLS
DJURGARDEN
2
2
 
IFK VARNAMO
11
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.48

4.33

6.00

14:30
FIN
CL
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
14
 
 
QINGDAO RED LIONS
11
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
7
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
10
 
 
GUANGXI BAOYUN
4
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
CL
YANBIAN LONGDING
12
 
 
WUXI WUGOU FC
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
GrA
FRANCE U19 (W)
2
 
 
SERBIA U19 (W)
3
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

14:00
FIN
2DA1
VARD HAUGESUND
7
 
 
BRATTVAG
5
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

13:30
FIN
JL
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
12
3
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
4
 
 
1
1
4
1

2.60

3.70

2.50

13:00
FIN
CF
SC BRAGA
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
FW
HONG KONG (W)
 
 
INDONESIA (W)
 
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

13:00
FIN
JL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
14
1
 
CEREZO OSAKA
6
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.20

3.50

3.10

13:00
FIN
JL
SAGAN TOSU
17
1
 
GAMBA OSAKA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.40

3.60

2.05

13:00
FIN
JL
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
1
 
JUBILO IWATA
16
1
1
3
0
5
0

2.00

3.50

3.70

13:00
FIN
JL2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
7
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
15
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
13
2
 
IWAKI FC
8
3
 
0
1
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
OITA TRINITA
14
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
TOCHIGI SC
19
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
JL2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
10
3
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
JL3
FC IMABARI
2
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
FL
ENISEY
4
3
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
13
1
 
0
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
PL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
8
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
6
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
K1
GWANGJU FC
8
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
9
1
 
0
1
0
2

1.80

3.60

4.20

13:00
FIN
K1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
1
3
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
11
1
1
1
0
4
0

2.05

3.50

3.40

13:00
FIN
K1
SUWON FC
5
1
 
DAEGU FC
10
 
 
1
0
2
2

1.90

3.80

3.70

13:00
FIN
K2
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
K2
FC ANYANG
1
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
K2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
3
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
12
 
1
0
0
3
1
 

13:00
FIN
KL
ULSAN CITIZEN
8
 
 
MOKPO CITY
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

12:45
FIN
PFL
PHILIPPINE ARMY FC
14
 
 
DON BOSCO GARELLI
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

12:30
FIN
JL
KYOTO SANGA
19
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.90

3.75

1.85

12:30
FIN
JL
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
5
1
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
8
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.53

4.00

6.25

12:00
FIN
JL
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
11
1
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
13
2
 
0
1
2
1

2.75

3.20

2.63

12:00
FIN
JL
TOKYO VERDY
10
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1
2
 
0
1
0
1

4.20

3.30

1.90

12:00
FIN
JL2
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
11
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
5
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
JL2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
17
1
 
YOKOHAMA FC
3
2
 
0
0
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
JL2
VENTFORET KOFU
16
1
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
1
 
0
1
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
JL3
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
8
 
 
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
JL3
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
9
 
 
FC OSAKA
7
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

11:30
FIN
KL
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
2
 
 
POCHEON CITIZEN FC
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

11:00
FIN
FW
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
NAMIBIA (W)
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

10:00
FIN
PFL
TAGUIG
5
 
 
TULOY
12
 
 
5
0
6
1
 

10:00
FIN
KL
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
1
 
 
YEOJU SEJONG
13
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

09:45
FIN
QPL
ST GEORGE WILLAWONG
1
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

09:15
FIN
QPL2
GRANGE THISTLE
3
 
 
TARINGA ROVERS
10
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

09:00
FIN
QUEE
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
1
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
9
 
 
2
0
4
2
 

09:00
FIN
QUEE
PENINSULA POWER
4
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
10
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

08:00
FIN
VICT
ST ALBANS SAINTS
12
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
9
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

08:00
FIN
NSW
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
1
 
 
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
5
 
 
4
0
4
0
 

08:00
FIN
NSW
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
6
 
 
MANLY UNITED FC
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
CANBERRA FC
2
 
 
TIGERS FC
5
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

08:00
FIN
CAPI
TUGGERANONG UNITED
6
 
 
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

08:00
FIN
QPL
SWQ THUNDER
10
 
 
CABOOLTURE
4
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

08:00
FIN
QPL2
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
11
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
12
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
4
 
 
VALENTINE PHOENIX
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
9
 
 
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

06:10
FIN
LMA
MONTERREY
10
2
 
CRUZ AZUL
1
1
 
0
2
0
4
 

2.05

3.25

4.00

06:00
FIN
UC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
7
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
3
3
2
COLUMBUS CREW
6
 
1
0
1
1
5
 

1.83

4.20

3.70

05:30
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
29
2
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
23
1
 
0
0
1
2
 

2.05

3.80

3.25

05:25
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
10
4
 
REAL SALT LAKE
4
5
 
1
0
3
0
 

2.10

4.20

3.00

05:00
FIN
UC
MONTEREY BAY FC
14
 
 
FC TULSA
21
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:00
FIN
ULT
DAVIS LEGACY SC
74
 
 
ACADEMICA SC
88
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

05:00
FIN
ULT
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SEAHORSES
114
 
 
CAPO II
63
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

04:30
FIN
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
7
1
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
8
2
 
0
1
1
1
 

1.95

3.80

3.60

04:05
FIN
LMA
SANTOS LAGUNA
14
3
1
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
3
2
 
1
1
1
1
 

3.70

3.40

2.05

04:00
FIN
LMA
TOLUCA
5
 
 
FC JUAREZ
12
3
 
2
0
3
2
 

1.42

5.00

7.00

04:00
FIN
ULT
ALBION SC COLORADO
42
 
 
UTAH AVALANCHE
80
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:30
FIN
MLS
AUSTIN FC
17
1
1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
13
1
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.70

3.40

2.55

03:30
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
26
4
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
9
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.25

3.60

2.90

03:30
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
19
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.80

3.70

2.35

03:30
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
14
2
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
15
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.60

4.50

4.75

03:30
FIN
MLS
ST. LOUIS CITY
27
3
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
11
3
 
1
2
1
4
 

2.10

3.90

3.00

03:00
FIN
PD
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
FS
CANADA
4
 
URUGUAY
 
2
 
1
1
2
2
3-4

6.50

4.50

1.45

03:00
FIN
ULT
BLUE GOOSE SC
121
 
 
MISSISSIPPI BRILLA
64
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
CORPUS CHRISTI
18
 
 
HILL COUNTRY LOBOS
120
 
 
0
0
8
1
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
DES MOINES MENACE
11
 
 
CHICAGO DUTCH LIONS
129
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
DOTHAN UNITED
71
 
 
SOUTHERN SOCCER ACADEMY
79
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
HATTIESBURG FC
82
 
 
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
RIVER LIGHT FC
36
 
 
CHICAGO CITY SC
109
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
ROCHESTER
113
 
 
BAVARIAN SC
44
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
24
2
 
NASHVILLE SC
20
1
 
0
1
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
1
2
1
CHARLOTTE
12
5
 
1
2
1
3
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
MONTREAL IMPACT
21
3
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
22
1
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
25
1
 
ORLANDO CITY
16
2
 
1
0
1
3
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
18
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
28
1
 
0
1
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
UC
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
9
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
12
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
UC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
4
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
15
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULO
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
8
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
10
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
4
 
 
TENNESSEE
54
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
CEDAR STARS RUSH
70
 
 
WESTCHESTER FLAMES
59
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
EAST ATLANTA
75
 
 
ATHENS UNITED
99
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
FLINT CITY BUCKS
3
 
 
MICHIANA LIONS
125
 
 
0
0
10
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
SC UNITED BANTAMS
31
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC (U23)
35
 
 
0
0
4
6
 

02:15
FIN
ULT
AHFC ROYALS
8
 
 
BRAZOS VALLEY
68
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
LMA
LEON
17
3
1
PACHUCA
15
4
1
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
LMA
NECAXA
7
2
 
PUEBLA
9
1
 
2
0
4
1
 

02:00
FIN
L1C
UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
18
 
 
2
0
6
0
 

02:00
FIN
UC
INDY ELEVEN
5
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
UC
MIAMI FC
24
 
 
RHODE ISLAND
17
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

02:00
FIN
UC
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
20
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
6
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULO
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
2
 
 
UNION OMAHA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
ULO
LEXINGTON SC
11
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
6
 
1
1
0
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULO
ONE KNOXVILLE SC
3
 
 
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
CHARLOTTESVILLE BLUES
37
 
 
VIRGINIA BEACH UNITED
16
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
CLEVELAND FORCE SC
50
 
 
TOLEDO VILLA
58
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
FORT WAYNE
25
 
 
KINGS HAMMER