Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:15
FIN
B
BAHIA
3
 
1
OPERARIO-PR
19
 
 
1
2
2
2

00:15
FIN
AP
JOCORO FC
3
 
 
AGUILA
8
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

00:00
FIN
LP
RIVER PLATE
6
5
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
19
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.60

4.00

5.75

00:00
FIN
AP
ATLETICO MARTE
11
 
 
SANTA TECLA
1
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

00:00
FIN
LPBA
HURACANES IZCALLI
9
 
 
CIERVOS
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
LPAAP
INTER DE QUERETARO
10
 
 
COLIMA FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

00:00
FIN
LPAAP
DEPORTIVO DONGU
10
 
 
ESCORPIONES FC
7
 
 
3
1
4
2
 

00:00
FIN
LPAAP
SPORTING CANAMY
5
 
 
YALMAKAN
4
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

00:00
FIN
CL
12 DE OCTUBRE
12
 
1
SOL DE AMERICA
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

2.80

2.87

2.70

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
POST
B
EL NACIONAL
1
 
 
GUAYAQUIL SC
7
 
 

19:00
CANC
PDR1
FUENLABRADA
7
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.00

19:00
CANC
SDR5
UNION ADARVE
3
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
18
 
 
 

16:00
POST
1D
COSTA DO SOL
3
 
 
BLACK BULLS MAPUTO
2
 
 
 

15:30
POST
OHA
SV RUGENBERGEN
19
 
 
FC SUDERELBE
18
 
 
 

15:00
POST
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
15
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
3
 
 

14:30
POST
SL
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
17
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18
 
 
 

14:30
POST
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
8
 
 
 

05:00
CANC
NISA
VALLEY UNITED FC
10
 
 
AC SYRACUSE PULSE
6
 
 
 

04:00
CANC
NISA
ALBION SAN DIEGO
3
 
 
BAY CITIES FC
7
 
 
 

03:30
POST
GS
EL NACIONAL
3
 
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
 
 
 

02:30
POST
CL
OLIMPIA
4
 
 
LIBERTAD
3
 
 
 

01:15
POST
GS
MUSHUC RUNA SC
4
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score