app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FIN
LDAC
PUERTO GOLFITO
9
 
 
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
8
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
GrA
SUPERSPORT UNITED
3
 
 
FUTURE FC
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.30

2.88

3.00

15:00
FIN
PARA
TUNA LUSO
2
 
 
SANTA ROSA
6
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
PA
JUVENTUS S. P.
10
 
 
TAUBATE
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
PA
MONTE AZUL
15
 
 
NOROESTE
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
2DPG
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
3
 
 
OMONOIA 29M
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
CUP
OPAVA
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

2.30

3.30

2.80

15:00
FIN
SUPE
HVIDOVRE
12
3
 
VIBORG
10
3
 
0
0
2
2

4.75

4.00

1.67

15:00
FIN
SUPE
VEJLE
11
2
 
SILKEBORG
6
1
 
1
0
2
0

3.30

3.40

2.20

15:00
FIN
CF
AIK
 
 
KARLBERGS BK
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
FW
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
 
 
ALBANIA (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
RW
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
5
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
RN
TSV HAVELSE
10
 
 
EIMSBUTTELER TV
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
AEK ATHENS B
6
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
APOLLON PONTOU
12
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS NEAPOLIS
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
KAMPANIAKOS
9
 
 
EOLIKOS
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
DIAGORAS RODOU
6
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
9
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
EGALEO
8
 
 
PAE CHANIA
2
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
GIOUCHTAS
10
 
 
ILIOUPOLIS
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL2G
TILIKRATIS
12
 
 
KALLITHEA
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
NI
BUDAFOKI MTE
14
 
 
CSAKVAR
9
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
NI
BUDAPEST HONVED
10
 
 
SIOFOK
16
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
NI
MTE 1904
18
 
1
GYIRMOT FC
6
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
NI
PECSI MFC
12
 
 
FC AJKA
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
NI
SOROKSAR
7
 
1
KOZARMISLENY
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
SCGr
PRO PATRIA
13
 
 
RENATE
12
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
SCGr
OLBIA
19
 
1
GUBBIO
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
SCGr
VIRTUS ENTELLA
12
 
 
FERMANA
20
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
SCGr
ACR MESSINA
12
 
 
PICERNO
2
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
PL
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
5
 
 
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
12
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
FK TIKVES
7
 
1
FK RABOTNICKI
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
SHKENDIJA
3
 
1
GOSTIVAR
6
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
PL
VARDAR SKOPJE
10
 
 
BREGALNICA STIP
11
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
VOSKA SPORT
9
 
 
FK SILEKS
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
JAVOR
14
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
5
 
1
0
3
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
CUP
DGENERAL FC
 
 
MADRIDTAS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
CUP
MARITZBURG UTD
 
 
PAARL UNITED
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
LALI
CADIZ
18
2
 
CELTA VIGO
17
3
 
0
1
2
2

3.20

3.10

2.45

15:00
FIN
LALI
CD ELDENSE
12
3
 
RACING DE FERROL
5
1
 
2
0
2
0

2.30

2.90

3.75

15:00
FIN
PL
GEITA GOLD FC
14
 
 
MASHUJAA
15
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
7
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
LIRG
AVENIR S.DE LA MARSA
8
 
1
AS SOLIMAN
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
LIRG
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
5
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
6
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
LIRG
US BEN GUERDANE
2
 
 
US TATAOUINE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
14
3
1
ALANYASPOR
13
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.00

3.40

4.00

15:00
FIN
SL
TRABZONSPOR
3
2
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
12
3
1
1
0
1
0

1.65

4.20

5.00

15:00
FIN
1L
MANISA FK
12
 
2
GENCLERBIRLIGI
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.15

3.25

3.30

15:00
FIN
PDA
CERRO LARGO
10
 
 
FENIX
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.45

2.88

3.00

14:30
FIN
KS
FK EGNATIA
1
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:30
FIN
KS
FK KUKESI
10
 
 
KF ERZENI
8
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
PL
ARAZ
8
 
 
ZIRA
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

14:30
FIN
FDA
CLUB BRUGGE
3
 
 
ANDERLECHT
2
4
 
1
0
1
2

1.62

3.75

5.50

14:30
FIN
FDB
BEERSCHOT
1
 
 
RFC SERAING
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.40

4.50

5.75

14:30
FIN
FPL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
13
3
 
LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD
9
4
 
0
1
0
2

14:30
FIN
FW
TURKEY (W)
 
 
GREECE (W)
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
2B
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
7
1
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
17
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.44

4.50

7.50

14:30
FIN
2B
HAMBURGER SV
3
2
 
SV ELVERSBERG
10
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.53

4.75

5.25

14:30
FIN
2B
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
4
3
 
FC NURNBERG
12
3
1
1
1
2
1

1.62

4.33

5.00

14:30
FIN
3L
HALLESCHER FC
16
4
 
VFB LUBECK
19
4
 
2
0
3
0
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

14:00
FIN
PL
FK TUZLA CITY
10
 
 
POSUSJE
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
SPL
SPORTIST SVOGE
15
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
L1
LENS
6
6
 
MONACO
3
3
 
1
2
2
3

2.20

3.60

3.10

14:00
FIN
RN
CHEMNITZER FC
10
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
RN
VIKTORIA BERLIN
4
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
SL2G
LARISA
2
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
SC
ORDABASY
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
4-5
 

14:00
FIN
SUPE
DRITA
3
 
 
DUKAGJINI
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
SUPE
LIRIA
10
 
 
FUSHE KOSOVA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
SUPE
LLAPI
2
 
 
PRISHTINA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
SUPE
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
10
2
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.20

3.50

14:00
FIN
LI
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
20
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
5
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

14:00
FIN
PREM
MOTHERWELL
9
1
 
CELTIC
2
2
 
1
0
1
3

8.00

5.75

1.33

14:00
FIN
PL
NK ROGASKA
10
 
 
MARIBOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
SF5
MENSAJERO
17
 
 
AD LLERENENSE
13
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
SF5
UD SAN FERNANDO
14
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
Gr4
IFK GOTEBORG
1
2
 
SKOVDE AIK
4
6
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.29

5.50

9.00

14:00
FIN
Gr5
HALMSTAD
2
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
3
2
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

14:00
FIN
Gr5
HELSINGBORG
4
5
 
IFK VARNAMO
1
2
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.50

3.75

1.73

14:00
FIN
Gr7
MJALLBY AIF
1
1
 
VASTERAS FK
2
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

2.15

3.30

3.30

14:00
FIN
TL
CHONBURI FC
13
 
1
SUKHOTHAI FC
12
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

13:40
FIN
IL
ARKA GDYNIA
1
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
13
 
1
2
1
5
1
 

1.53

4.00

5.50

13:30
FIN
SA
JUVENTUS
2
2
 
FROSINONE
16
2
 
2
2
3
2

1.40

5.00

7.00

13:30
FIN
EKST
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
15
1
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
9
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

3.20

3.25

2.20

13:15
FIN
ERED
EXCELSIOR
15
 
 
VITESSE
17
1
 
0
0
1
2

2.20

3.75

3.10

13:05
FIN
PL
VERES
15
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
7
1
 
0
0
0
2

13:00
FIN
FW
GEORGIA (W)
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
FW
GIBRALTAR (W)
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
IL
SREENIDI DECCAN
2
 
 
NAMDHARI FC
11
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
IL
STOMIL OLSZTYN
14
 
 
WISLA PULAWY
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
LP2
MAFRA
8
 
 
MARITIMO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.80

3.25

2.30

13:00
FIN
PF2
ATLETICO BALEARES
18
 
 
CASTELLON
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

5.75

4.00

1.45

13:00
FIN
PF2
CORDOBA
3
 
 
MELILLA
19
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

1.40

4.20

7.00

13:00
FIN
PF2
RECREATIVO HUELVA
5
 
 
AD CEUTA FC
9
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

2.40

2.90

2.90

13:00
FIN
PF2
UD IBIZA
2
 
 
AD MERIDA
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.36

4.00

8.50

13:00
FIN
SF1
CD CAYON
16
 
 
RACING SANTANDER B
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SF1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
13
 
1
OURENSE
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

13:00
FIN
SF2
ALAVES B
5
 
 
BARBASTRO
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SF3
CE ANDRATX
9
 
 
TERRASSA
11
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
SF3
ESPANYOL B
6
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
SF4
CARTAGENA B
18
 
1
MARBELLA FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SF4
EL PALO
17
 
 
LA UNION
12
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
SF4
UCAM MURCIA
9
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
4
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
SF5
CDE URSARIA
12
 
 
BADAJOZ
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
SF5
UNION ADARVE
7
 
1
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
3
 
1
0
2
3
3
 

13:00
FIN
PL
KITAYOSCE FC
11
 
 
SINGIDA BIG STARS
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
TL
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
1
BANGKOK UNITED
2
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
PL
DNIPRO-1
2
1
 
MYNAI
16
2
 
0
1
1
1
 

12:30
FIN
SC
FLORA TALLINN
 
 
TRANS NARVA
 
 
 
2
0
2
2
5-3
 

12:30
FIN
SF2
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
6
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

12:30
FIN
SF4
MAR MENOR
11
 
 
ESTEPONA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

12:30
FIN
TL
RATCHABURI
5
 
 
UTHAI THANI
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:30
FIN
SL
SIVASSPOR
6
2
 
PENDIKSPOR
19
4
 
1
1
4
1

2.30

3.30

3.10

12:30
FIN
1L
BOLUSPOR
6
 
 
ERZURUM BB
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.30

3.10

3.25

12:30
FIN
1L
KECIORENGUCU
11
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

4.00

3.40

1.91

12:00
FIN
SPL
MAREK
3
 
 
BELASITSA PETRICH
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
JL3
FC OSAKA
4
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
13
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

12:00
FIN
SF5
GETAFE B
5
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

11:30
FIN
2L
ADMIRA WACKER
8
3
 
RIED
4
2
 
1
1
3
2

10:00
FIN
SC
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
3
1
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
 
3
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.30

3.10

3.00

08:30
FIN
SOUT
WHITE CITY
10
 
 
NE METROSTARS
4
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

08:30
FIN
QUEE
OLYMPIC FC
8
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

08:00
FIN
AM
MELBOURNE VICTORY
3
3
2
C. COAST MARINERS FC
2
3
1
0
0
0
1
 

1.91

3.60

4.00

08:00
FIN
AM
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
11
1
 
MACARTHUR FC
4
1
 
0
0
2
2
 

1.91

4.20

3.60

08:00
FIN
VICT
ST ALBANS SAINTS
11
 
 
DANDENONG CITY
5
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

07:30
FIN
NSWP
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
4
 
 
BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC
15
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

07:00
FIN
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
11
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
16
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

07:00
FIN
JL
KASHIWA REYSOL
10
3
 
KYOTO SANGA
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.10

3.20

3.80

07:00
FIN
JL
TOKYO VERDY
17
1
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
6
2
 
1
0
1
2

4.00

4.00

1.80

07:00
FIN
JL2
OITA TRINITA
8
2
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
11
5
 
0
1
1
1
 

1.91

3.60

4.00

07:00
FIN
JL2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
10
3
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
7
2
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.45

3.10

3.10

07:00
FIN
JL2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
20
3
 
VENTFORET KOFU
1
3
 
0
2
1
5
 

2.88

3.25

2.55

07:00
FIN
JL3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
3
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
20
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

07:00
FIN
JL3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
10
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

07:00
FIN
JL3
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
15
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
6
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
JL3
YSCC
12
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

06:00
FIN
NSW
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
5
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
4
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

06:00
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
8
 
 
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

06:00
FIN
JL2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
2
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
19
1
 
1
0
3
0
 

2.15

3.10

3.75

06:00
FIN
JL2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
15
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
3
1
 
1
0
2
3
 

2.05

3.60

3.50

06:00
FIN
JL2
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
16
1
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
4
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

4.75

4.00

1.70

06:00
FIN
JL3
FC IMABARI
7
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

05:50
FIN
JL2
EHIME FC
5
3
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
17
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.90

3.00

2.63

05:30
FIN
NNSW
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
2
 
 
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

05:30
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
1
2
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
29
3
 
4
0
4
1
 

1.73

4.00

4.50

05:10
FIN
LMC
CLUB AMERICA
4
 
 
CRUZ AZUL
1
3
 
1
0
1
0

1.95

3.75

3.60

03:30
FIN
PDC
SAN CARLOS
3
 
 
PUNTARENAS FC
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.60

3.75

5.00

03:30
FIN
PD
FAS
2
 
 
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:30
FIN
MLS
AUSTIN FC
23
1
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
6
2
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.95

3.75

3.60

03:30
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
4
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
24
2
 
1
1
2
1
 

2.10

3.40

3.60

03:30
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
11
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
12
2
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.10

3.25

3.60

03:30
FIN
MLS
ST. LOUIS CITY
13
1
 
REAL SALT LAKE
16
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.85

4.00

3.75

03:20
FIN
PAA
PATRIOTAS
19
 
1
MILLONARIOS
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

4.75

3.25

1.85

03:05
FIN
LMC
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
7
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
5
1
 
0
0
3
1

2.05

3.40

3.50

03:00
FIN
CDLL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
27
2
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
7
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.80

2.80

3.00

03:00
FIN
CDLL
UNION SANTA FE
15
2
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
20
3
1
2
1
4
1
 

1.80

3.20

5.75

03:00
FIN
LN
CD MOTAGUA
4
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

03:00
FIN
LMC
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
6
1
 
ATLAS
11
3
 
1
0
1
1

1.57

4.00

5.75

02:45
FIN
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
23
 
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.30

2.88

3.60

02:30
FIN
MLS
CHARLOTTE
7
3
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
27
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.38

3.30

3.00

02:30
FIN
MLS
DC UNITED
2
3
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
28
4
1
1
0
3
1
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

02:30
FIN
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
15
3
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
14
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.55

4.33

5.50

02:30
FIN
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
10
1
 
CHICAGO FIRE
9
2
 
0
1
2
2
 

1.73

3.80

4.50

02:30
FIN
PD
ZAMORA FC
13
 
 
RAYO ZULIANO
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
PDC
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.91

3.50

3.60

02:00
FIN
LNC
COMUNICACIONES
3
 
1
XELAJU
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:45
FIN
DP
CERRO PORTENO
4
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.30

5.00

8.00

01:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
5
 
 
BARNECHEA
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

01:15
FIN
L1A
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
17
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

4.75

3.80

1.67

01:10
FIN
PAA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
16
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
18
 
2
2
0
2
0
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

01:00
FIN
LN
REAL ESPANA
3
 
1
CD MARATHON
1
 
1
1
0
3
1
 

01:00
FIN