Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
2 HF
47'
PL
TONDELA
12
 
 
RIO AVE
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

3.75

3.30

2.00

23:15
H/T
H/T
AP
DEPORTIVO PASTO
6
 
 
JAGUARES
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

4.00

6.50

23:30
1 HF
36'
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
7
 
 
1
0

1.33

3.50

15.00

23:30
1 HF
36'
AP
CA CERRO
16
 
 
RENTISTAS
1
 
 
1
0

3.75

3.10

2.00

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
DA2
BARE
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
AP2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
13
 
 
TIGRES FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
PL
FLORIANA FC
8
 
 
GZIRA UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
PL
SLIEMA WANDERERS
13
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
ATLETICO CAJAZEIRENSE
6
 
 
GLOBO FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
4
 
 
SALGUEIRO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
AO ITABAIANA
6
 
 
ABC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
1
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
AP2
MUNICIPAL SAN RAMON
6
 
 
SANTA ANA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
LPA1
UA ZACATECAS
6
 
 
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FIN
A
CORITIBA
16
1
 
VASCO DA GAMA
6
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.00

3.80

22:00
FIN
A
GREMIO
10
2
 
PALMEIRAS
3
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.45

3.10

3.10

22:00
FIN
CGB
BOA
10
 
 
ITUANO
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
CGB
BRUSQUE
2
 
 
TOMBENSE
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
CGB
YPIRANGA-RS
3
 
 
CRICIUMA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
DA1
JI-PARANA
4
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
DA2
SINOP
7
 
 
RIVER AC
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

22:00
FIN
DA3
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
7
 
 
FLORESTA
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
DA4
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
8
 
 
CORURIPE
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
DA6
VILLA NOVA-MG
5
 
 
PALMAS
4
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
DA7
FC CASCAVEL
4
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
6
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

22:00
FIN
DA8
ATLETICO TUBARAO
7
 
 
SAO LUIZ
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
6
 
 
LLANEROS
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
7
3
 
LILLE
5
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.45

3.20

3.00

22:00
FIN
AP
XELAJU
5
 
 
MALACATECO
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
10
 
 
3
0
6
0

1.12

7.00

19.00

22:00
FIN
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
2
 
REAL MADRID
10
2
 
0
0
0
0

4.50

3.80

1.75

22:00
FIN
NWFS
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
3
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
1
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:45
FIN
1A
ANTWERP
10
2
 
AS EUPEN
11
6
 
0
1
2
2

1.75

3.70

4.50

21:45
FIN
DA2
ALTOS
7
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:45
FIN
A
JUVENTUS
2
1
 
SAMPDORIA
20
1
 
1
0
3
0

1.44

4.33

7.50

21:30
FIN
DA4
ACD POTIGUAR
3
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
16
 
 
FLAMENGO (W)
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
D1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
3
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:30
FIN
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
3
 
 
STABAEK
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.65

4.20

4.75

21:30
FIN
L1
FCSB
3
1
 
ARGES PITESTI
15
1
 
2
0
3
0

21:30
FIN
1L
NS MURA
1
 
 
ND GORICA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.30

4.50

7.50

21:30
FIN
SD
LAS PALMAS
14
6
 
FUENLABRADA
4
3
 
1
0
3
3

2.45

2.90

3.20

21:15
FIN
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
14
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

5.00

2.80

1.80

21:15
FIN
AP
PROGRESO
9
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
5
 
 
0
0
3
0

2.62

3.10

2.62

21:00
FIN
GS
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
3
 
AL SHORTA
2
3
 
0
1
1
1
 

1.65

3.75

4.50

21:00
FIN
GS
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
3
3
 
PAKHTAKOR
2
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
DA1
BRAGANTINO-PA
1
 
 
VILHENENSE
8
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

21:00
FIN
DA6
BRASILIENSE
1
 
 
CALDENSE
8
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

21:00
FIN
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
3
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.37

2.87

2.90

21:00
FIN
EPL
LEICESTER
1
1
 
BURNLEY
14
2
 
1
1
4
2

1.50

4.33

6.50

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK DECIC
2
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
6
 
 
3
0
4
1

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
10
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
ED
NEC NIJMEGEN
8
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.37

3.75

2.70

21:00
FIN
2G1
HODD
4
 
 
VALERENGA 2
8
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.18

5.75

10.00

20:30
FIN
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
3
3
 
LUDOGORETS
2
6
 
0
1
2
2

2.37

3.20

2.80

20:30
FIN
D1
ANORTHOSIS
6
3
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
1
 
1
2
1
3

2.15

3.00

3.00

20:30
FIN
PR
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
6
 
 
3
2
4
2

20:30
FIN
SL1
VOLOS NPS
6
5
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
3
 
0
1
0
1

3.60

3.10

2.15

20:30
FIN
PL
MOREIRENSE
3
2
 
FARENSE
17
4
1
1
0
2
0

2.10

3.00

3.75

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
3
 
 
NAJRAN
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-ANSAR
19
 
 
AL-THUQBAH
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-BUKIRYAH
4
 
 
AL-BATEN
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-JABALAIN
6
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
8
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-KAWKAB
14
 
 
HETTEN FC
20
 
 
1
1
5
2
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-MOJZEL
17
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
11
 
 
0
1
4
1
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-NAJOOM
16
 
 
OHOD
7
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
1
 
 
AL-JEEL
13
 
1
3
0
5
1
 

20:30
FIN
D1
AL-TAQDOM
17
 
 
AL-TAEE
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

20:05
FIN
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
5
 
 
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

5.00

3.75

1.66

20:00
FIN
AP2
TURRIALBA FC
5
 
 
PUERTO GOLFITO
4
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
6
 
 
ATLETICO PORTENO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
4
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
LMG
TOLUCA
11
3
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
12
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.90

3.50

2.30

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
1
 
 
JEZERO
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
19
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

8.50

5.50

1.22

20:00
FIN
SL
FK SENICA
11
 
1
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1
 
 
1
1
2
4

4.33

4.20

1.60

20:00
FIN
SC
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-4

20:00
FIN
NWFS
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
1
 
 
SKY BLUE (W)
3
 
 
3
1
4
1
 

19:30
FIN
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
9
 
 
0
0
0
2

19:30
FIN
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
14
2
 
APOEL
7
2
 
0
1
0
2

6.50

4.50

1.40

19:30
FIN
JPL
AL-AQABA
12
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

8.00

4.50

1.28

19:30
FIN
PD
BETIS
2
3
 
VALLADOLID
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.80

3.60

4.75

19:30
FIN
PD
GRANADA CF
1
 
 
ALAVES
19
3
 
1
1
2
1

2.15

3.00

3.75

19:30
FIN
PR
RUKH LVIV
13
3
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
3
4
 
0
2
1
2

2.45

3.20

2.55

19:25
FIN
D1
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
2
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:15
FIN
PL
QARABAG
5
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
3
 
 
1
1
1
2

19:15
FIN
1A
GENK
8
 
 
KV MECHELEN
16
1
 
1
1
3
1

2.05

3.80

3.20

19:15
FIN
SD
ALBACETE
22
3
1
PONFERRADINA
6
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.15

2.90

3.40

19:15
FIN
SD
CARTAGENA
14
2
1
SPORTING GIJON
2
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

2.75

2.45

19:00
FIN
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
7
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
1
 
 
1
2
2
3

4.20

3.50

1.66

19:00
FIN
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
1
2
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
8
3
1
0
1
3
1

1.25

6.00

10.00

19:00
FIN
SL
VEJLE
5
1
 
SONDERJYSKE
6
2
 
1
0
4
1

2.70

3.50

2.50

19:00
FIN
B
9 DE OCTUBRE
3
 
 
GUALACEO SC
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
FRIW
LUXEMBOURG (W)
 
 
BULGARIA (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
BL
VFL WOLFSBURG
10
1
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
11
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.60

2.20

19:00
FIN
1.D
MAGNI
12
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
A
SASSUOLO
5
1
 
CAGLIARI
4
3
 
0
0
1
1

1.70

4.33

4.20

19:00
FIN
VIR
RIGA FC
1
 
 
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.36

4.50

7.50

19:00
FIN
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
3
 
 
ZETA
4
 
 
0
0
0
2

19:00
FIN
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
16
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.33

2.87

1.90

19:00
FIN
ELS
BRANN
10
1
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
2
 
0
0
1
3

4.75

4.75

1.57

19:00
FIN
ELS
ROSENBORG
5
2
 
HAUGESUND
11
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.83

3.60

4.00

19:00
FIN
ELS
SANDEFJORD
13
 
 
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.60

3.50

2.60

19:00
FIN
ELS
START
14
2
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
6
2
 
0
2
1
2

2.80

3.60

2.30

19:00
FIN
ELS
VIKING
7
4
 
AALESUND
16
2
 
1
1
5
2

1.30

5.50

8.00

19:00
FIN
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
5
5
 
TAMBOV
13
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

4.00

6.00

19:00
FIN
SL
ZILINA
4
2
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
2
 
2
2
2
2

3.75

3.80

1.72

19:00
FIN
1L
ALUMINIJ
7
 
 
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
8
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

3.10

3.20

2.10

19:00
FIN
PL
SIMBA SC
2
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

19:00
FIN
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
14
2
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
4
2
 
0
1
2
2

1.95

3.40

3.80

19:00
FIN
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
21
3
 
GALATASARAY
1
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.50

3.40

2.70

19:00
FIN
1LG
GIRESUNSPOR
16
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
17
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.60

3.80

5.25

19:00
FIN
2LW
AFJET AFYONSPOR
5
 
 
GUMUSHANESPOR
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
2LW
AMEDSPOR
15
 
 
24 ERZINCANSPOR
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
2LW
KOCAELISPOR
11
 
 
SARIYER
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
3L1
BUCASPOR IZMIR
1
 
 
OFSPOR
15
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

19:00
FIN
3L2
FETHIYESPOR
4
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
3L3
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
13
 
 
KARSIYAKA
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
AP
DANUBIO
13
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
14
 
 
1
0
2
2

1.95

3.30

3.60

18:45
FIN
L1
UTA ARAD
10
3
 
POLI IASI
7
3
 
1
1
2
3

2.10

3.10

3.40

18:30
FIN
D1
OMONIA
2
4
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
3
 
1
0
2
1

3.10

3.20

2.15

18:30
FIN
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
10
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
15
 
1
2
0
2
1

2.90

2.75

2.45

18:30
FIN
EPL
CHELSEA
10
 
1
LIVERPOOL
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

3.40

3.90

2.00

18:30
FIN
VEI
ROPS
12
2
 
KUPS
2
2
 
0
2
0
2

7.50

4.20

1.45

18:30
FIN
YKK
AC OULU
1
 
 
KPV
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.72

3.60

4.20

18:30
FIN
YKK
GNISTAN
10
 
 
MUSA
6
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.20

3.75

2.60

18:30
FIN
KGA
FC VIIKINGIT
12
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
2
 
 
0
2
0
4

6.50

5.00

1.30

18:30
FIN
KGB
GRIFK
10
 
 
FC ESPOO
11
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.80

4.20

3.20

18:30
FIN
FRC
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:30
FIN
EK
LECH POZNAN
10
1
 
WARTA POZNAN
15
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.44

4.50

6.50

18:30
FIN
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
13
2
 
KALMAR FF
14
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.85

3.50

4.00

18:30
FIN
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
4
1
 
MALMO FF
1
4
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.60

2.20

18:15
FIN
SL1
LAMIA
14
2
 
OFI
1
3
 
0
1
1
2

2.50

3.10

2.90

18:00
FIN
GS
SHAHR KHODRO
4
2
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.75

4.50

1.90

18:00
FIN
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
7
1
 
RIED
5
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.00

3.60

3.50

18:00
FIN
TIR
SC SCHWAZ
7
 
 
IMST
3
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
TIR
TELFS
7
 
 
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
L1
NANTES
14
2
 
ST ETIENNE
1
2
 
0
1
2
2

2.20

3.20

3.60

18:00
FIN
OHE
FV BAD VILBEL
15
 
 
RW WALLDORF
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
LIJA ATHLETIC
1
 
 
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
16
 
 
2
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
PL
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
15
 
 
BALZAN FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
PL
SANTA CLARA
3
2
 
MARITIMO
17
1
 
0
0
2
0

2.37

3.00

3.20

18:00
FIN
CPC
CAMARA LOBOS
9
 
 
PAREDES
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
CPC
GONDOMAR
6
 
 
SALGUEIROS
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
CPC
LECA
7
 
 
TROFENSE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
CPG
FONTINHAS
11
 
 
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
3G2
MUROM
4
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
3G3
FC RYAZAN
3
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
7
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
D1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
6
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

17:45
FIN
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
14
3
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
4
1
1
2
1
3

8.50

5.00

1.28

17:45
FIN
ERE
AJAX
2
1
 
WAALWIJK
18
 
1
2
0
3
0

1.05

13.00

26.00

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
9
 
 
SESVETE
10
 
 
3
1
3
1

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
3
 
 
MEDJIMURJE
6
 
 
4
0
6
0

17:30
FIN
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
13
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:30
FIN
FNL
TABORSKO
13
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.15

3.00

3.40

17:30
FIN
FNL
VARNSDORF
6
 
 
FK BLANSKO
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.45

3.00

2.87

17:30
FIN
APW
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
5
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
1
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:30
FIN
3G1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
9
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
FIN
VOR
ROTHIS
9
 
1
SW BREGENZ
3
 
 
0
2
0
4

17:00
FIN
PL
ZIRA
5
 
 
SABAH FK
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
11
1
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
2
3
 
0
0
1
0

9.00

4.75

1.25

17:00
FIN
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
 
 
KORTRIJK
6
3
 
2
1
2
1

1.80

3.80

4.20

17:00
FIN
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
2
2
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
8
4
 
1
1
2
1

1.80

3.40

4.50

17:00
FIN
B
AVAI
13
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
18
 
 
1
3
2
5

1.80

3.10

4.50

17:00
FIN
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
5
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
N/W
AKADEMIA BOTEV VRATSA
1
 
 
PARVA ATOMNA
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
N/W
DRENOVETS
9
 
 
LEVSKI 2007
10
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
14
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
8
 
 
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
13
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
N/W
PAVLIKENI
6
 
 
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
9
 
 
SEVLIEVO
2
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
N/E
CHERNOLOMETS 1919
1
 
 
SPORTIST GEN.TOSHEVO
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
N/E
DUNAV RUSE
7
 
 
SEPTEMVRI TERVEL
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
N/E
LUDOGORETS III
9
 
 
SHUMEN 2007
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
N/E
SVETKAVITSA
2
 
 
SPARTAK VARNA
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
N/E
TOPOLI 2010
10
 
 
INTER DOBRICH
15
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
8
 
 
COBRELOA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
SL
RANDERS FC
2
6
 
AARHUS
3
1
1
0
0
1
1

2.87

3.40

2.40

17:00
FIN
D1W
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
10
 
 
VILDBJERG (W)
3
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
D1W
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
VARDE (W)
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
EL1
ROCHDALE
21
1
 
PORTSMOUTH
17
2
 
0
0
0
0

5.00

4.00

1.66

17:00
FIN
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
15
 
1
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
1
 
SKALA
10
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
YKK
EIF
4
 
 
AC KAJAANI
9
 
 
1
0
5
0

1.50

4.00

5.50

17:00
FIN
YKK
MYPA
11
 
 
FF JARO
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

7.50

5.50

1.25

17:00
FIN
KGA
FC REIPAS
8
 
 
KULTSU
11
 
2
1
0
7
1

1.50

4.50

4.75

17:00
FIN
KGB
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
6
 
 
1
0
3
2

1.25

6.00

7.00

17:00
FIN
KGC
JIPPO
1
 
1
SC KUFU-98
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.20

5.50

10.00

17:00
FIN
KGC
OLS
9
 
 
PS KEMI
10
 
 
1
2
3
2

2.15

4.00

2.50

17:00
FIN
NTHN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
7
 
 
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
5
 
 
0
2
0
3

1.90

3.60

3.40

17:00
FIN
OBS
TSV SCHWABMUENCHEN
5
 
 
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
16
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.44

4.20

5.75

17:00
FIN
IL
FK PANEVEZYS B
8
 
 
HEGELMANN LITAUEN
3
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
2
 
 
FOLA ESCH
5
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
13
 
 
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
D1W
GREI (W)
7
 
 
MEDKILA (W)
2
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
MERELINENSE
3
 
 
MARIA DA FONTE
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
MIRANDELA
2
 
 
CERVEIRA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
PEDRAS SALGADAS
5
 
 
MONTALEGRE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
SC BRAGA B
1
 
 
BRAGANCA
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
VIANENSE
6
 
 
VILAVERDENSE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
VIDAGO FC
3
 
 
AGUIA VIMIOSO
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
BERCO SC
2
 
 
AVES
11
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
CPB
FAFE
1
 
 
CAMACHA
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
MONDINENSE
10
 
 
PEVIDEM SC
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
RIO AVE B
2
 
 
BRITO FC
9
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
TIRSENSE
2
 
 
SAO MARTINHO
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPC
COIMBROES
1
 
 
MARITIMO B
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPC
PEDRAS RUBRAS
2
 
 
AMARANTE
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
AD CASTRO DAIRE
1
 
 
VALADARES
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
2
 
 
LUSITANO FCV
10
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
S. JOAO VER
5
 
 
SANJOANENSE
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
VILA CORTEZ
2
 
 
AGUEDA
10
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
ALCAINS
6
 
 
BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPE