app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:00
2 HF
90+
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
7
 
1
PERSITA TANGERANG
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:00
2 HF
90+
LIRG
ARGES PITESTI
3
 
 
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

11:00
2 HF
90+
SLDB
URAL 2
8
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI 2
13
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

11:15
2 HF
83'
FNL
VYSKOV
2
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.00

3.30

3.40

11:30
2 HF
63'
FL
TYUMEN
6
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
7
1
 
0
2
0
2
 

12:00
H/T
H/T
PL
FC KAYSAR
13
 
 
FC ATYRAU
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:00
H/T
H/T
PL
ZHENIS
12
 
 
FC TURAN
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

12:00
H/T
H/T
SLDA
FC UFA
3
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

12:30
1 HF
27'
MEIS
FC NOMME UNITED
9
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
7
 
 
0
1
 

12:30
1 HF
24'
LIPG
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
3
 
 
CS MIOVENI
6
 
 
2
0
 

12:45
1 HF
3'
AM
MACARTHUR FC
5
 
 
SYDNEY FC
4
 
 
0
0
 

4.20

4.50

1.70

13:00
SCH
PLU
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
8
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U18)
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
FULHAM (U18)
6
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
READING (U18)
26
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
23
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
SUNDERLAND (U18)
24
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U18)
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
11
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FW
SGS ESSEN (W)
6
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
PENAFIEL
13
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
6
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.55

13:00
SCH
L3PG
SPORTING COVILHA
7
 
 
SC BRAGA B
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDB
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
8
 
 
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDA
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
1
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LFW
LEVANTE (W)
3
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
EN
FRISKA VILJOR FC
16
 
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
NI
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
VASAS
2
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
3DA6
SPRINT JELOY
3
 
 
SKJERVOY
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
IL
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
16
 
 
WISLA PULAWY
14
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SL
ISTANBULSPOR AS
20
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
18
 
 

4.75

4.50

1.62

13:30
SCH
1L
BANDIRMASPOR
8
 
 
TUZLASPOR
15
 
 
 

1.55

3.80

5.50

14:00
SCH
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
2
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
KCGr
BRONDBY (W)
1
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL2
TOTTENHAM (U21)
1
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U21)
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
ARSENAL (U18)
5
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
22
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
BLACKBURN (U18)
20
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
DERBY (U18)
9
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
21
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
LEICESTER (U18)
15
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
3
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EL
SAMTREDIA
8
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2B
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
17
 
 
SV WEHEN
14
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.20

14:00
SCH
2B
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
9
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.25

14:00
SCH
2B
VFL OSNABRUCK
18
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
15
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.45

14:00
SCH
RN
FC EILENBURG
16
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
3
 
 
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2DA1
LYSEKLOSTER
14
 
 
ARENDAL
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DA1
DJERV 1919
8
 
 
FLORO
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DA2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
12
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TW
ROA (W)
2
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
RUBIN
9
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
DINAMO KIROV
4
 
 
ORENBURG 2
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
NIZHNY NOVGOROD II
7
 
 
NOSTA
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
VELES MOSCOW
10
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
KALUGA
8
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
5
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
ASTRAKHAN
3
 
 
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
13
 
 
OSTERS IF
2
 
 
 

3.50

3.50

1.91

14:00
SCH
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
9
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
11
 
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.25

14:00
SCH
EN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
14
 
 
ASSYRISKA FF
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
ES
ROSENGARD
12
 
 
ONSALA
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
CHONBURI FC
13
 
 
 

14:10
SCH
PL
FC MINSK
15
 
 
NAFTAN
12
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
NL
ALTRINCHAM
4
 
 
OXFORD CITY
24
 
 
 

1.29

5.50

6.00

14:15
SCH
NL
BARNET
2
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
22
 
 
 

1.55

4.20

4.50

14:15
SCH
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
21
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
19
 
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.00

14:15
SCH
NL
CHESTERFIELD
1
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
13
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

4.33

14:15
SCH
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
15
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
8
 
 
 

2.88

3.60

2.10

14:15
SCH
NL
DORKING WANDERERS
23
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
14
 
 
 

2.30

3.75

2.40

14:15
SCH
NL
EASTLEIGH
12
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
7
 
 
 

3.25

3.80

1.91

14:15
SCH
NL
GATESHEAD
6
 
 
BROMLEY
3
 
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.00

14:15
SCH
NL
OLDHAM
10
 
 
WEALDSTONE
17
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.20

14:15
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
 
 
YORK
18
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.00

14:15
SCH
NL
SOUTHEND
9
 
 
ROCHDALE
11
 
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.00

14:15
SCH
NL
WOKING
20
 
 
AFC FYLDE
16
 
 
 

1.65

3.60

4.20

14:30
SCH
PL
SIROKI BRIJEG
7
 
 
IGMAN KONJIC
11
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CUP
GUANGXI BUSHAN
 
 
RIZHAO YUQI
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
3DPG
VSK AARHUS
2
 
 
NAESBY
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CHAM
LEICESTER
2
 
 
WEST BROM
5
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.50

14:30
SCH
LT
CREWE
5
 
 
WREXHAM
3
 
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

14:30
SCH
WW
BRISTOL CITY (W)
12
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
5
 
 

14:30
SCH
MEIS
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
5
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
FS
BARCELONA (W)
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
RN
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
14
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
ORDABASY
3
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
2
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SLDA
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
2
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
FC
ABERDEEN
 
 
CELTIC
 
 
 
 

10.00

6.50

1.25

14:30
SCH
TL
POLICE TERO
16
 
 
UTHAI THANI
12
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
14
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
16
 
 

2.00

4.20

3.20

15:00
SCH
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
11
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
 
 

5.25

5.25

1.44

15:00
SCH
1DPG
HOBRO
6
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
5
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.63

15:00
SCH
2DPG
AARHUS FREMAD
3
 
 
NYKOBING FC
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DPG
FREM
1
 
 
AVARTA
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DRG
HIK
2
 
 
THISTED FC
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DRG
SKIVE
3
 
 
BRABRAND
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DRG
OURE
3
 
 
VEJGAARD
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DRG
YOUNG BOYS FD
4
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PLU
WEST BROM (U18)
18
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
25
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
VEIK
HJK HELSINKI
6
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
4
 
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.00

15:00
SCH
3L
DYNAMO DRESDEN
3
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
13
 
 
 

1.40

5.00

6.50

15:00
SCH
3L
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
9
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
8
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

15:00
SCH
3L
HALLESCHER FC
17
 
 
SC VERL
11
 
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.70

15:00
SCH
3L
TSV 1860 MUNICH
14
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
5
 
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

15:00
SCH
3L
VFB LUBECK
19
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
12
 
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.63

15:00
SCH
RB
ANSBACH
14
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
17
 
 
SCHALDING-HEINING
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
9
 
 
DJK VILZING
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
TSV AUBSTADT
3
 
 
FV ILLERTISSEN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RB
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
8
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
14
 
 
FC GUTERSLOH
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC BOCHOLT
3
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC DUREN
8
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC KOLN II
9
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
16
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
SC PADERBORN 07 II
13
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RW
WUPPERTALER SV
2
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
BAHLINGER SC
10
 
 
VFR AALEN
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
7
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
FC 08 HOMBURG
6
 
 
TUS KOBLENZ
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
14
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
KICKERS OFFENBACH
8
 
 
TSG BALINGEN
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RS
SGV FREIBERG
4
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RN
TSV HAVELSE
10
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FW
FRANKFURT (W)
4
 
 
NUERNBERG
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
6
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
17
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
PSS SLEMAN
13
 
 
MARTAPURA FC
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
SB
ASCOLI
18
 
 
MODENA
13
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.80

15:00
SCH
SB
BARI
17
 
 
PISA
9
 
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.25

15:00
SCH
SB
BRESCIA
7
 
 
TERNANA
15
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.80

15:00
SCH
SB
FERALPISALO
19
 
 
COMO
2
 
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.85

15:00
SCH
AL
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
5
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
EVW
AJAX (W)
2
 
 
VV ALKMAAR (W)
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
EVW
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
7
 
 
TELSTAR (W)
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DA1
BRATTVAG
4
 
 
NOTODDEN
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DA1
VARD HAUGESUND
5
 
 
SOTRA
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DA2
GJOVIK-LYN
13
 
 
STRINDHEIM
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA1
ASKOY
10
 
 
STORD IL
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA1
BJARG
7
 
 
ARDAL
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA1
IL FROEYA
12
 
 
FOERDE
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA2
VIGOER
14
 
 
VINDBJART
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA3
GAMLE OSLO
2
 
 
NORDSTRAND
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA3
SKEID 2
4
 
 
FLINT
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
SKJETTEN
2
 
 
SKEDSMO
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TW
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
9
 
 
STABAEK (W)
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TW
ASANE (W)
8
 
 
SANDVIKEN (W)
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1DW
FYLLINGSDALEN (W)
4
 
 
BODOE-GLIMT
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SRGr
POLI IASI
9
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
6
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.25

15:00
SCH
SLDB
LUKI-ENERGIYA
15
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
14
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
RUBIN 2
3
 
 
LADA TOGLIATTI
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDA
RODINA 2
7
 
 
FC CHAYKA
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
10
 
 
KAMENSK-SHAKHTINSKY
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
11
 
 
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLCG
RADNICKI 1923
5
 
 
CUKARICKI
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2L
SPISSKA NOVA VES
16
 
 
SLAVOJ TREBISOV
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LALI
CELTA VIGO
17
 
 
LAS PALMAS
12
 
 

1.67

4.00

5.00

15:00
SCH
LALI
AMOREBIETA
19
 
 
VALLADOLID
4
 
 
 

3.80

3.10

2.10

15:00
SCH
LFW
GRANADA CF (W)
15
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL
KHONKAEN UNITED
11
 
 
TRAT FC
15
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
FPL
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
13
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
 
 

6.50

3.75

1.55

15:30
SCH
2L
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
13
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
QARABAG
1
 
 
QABALA
10
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
NI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
4
 
 
PAKS
2
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.50

15:30
SCH
SAFC
JUVENTUS (W)
2
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
GVVV
5
 
 
NOORDWIJK
14
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
KONINKLIJKE HFC
9
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
SCHEVENINGEN
15
 
 
HHC
11
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SLDB
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
11
 
 
NART CHERKESSK
15
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
8
 
 
KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FS
TP MAZEMBE
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.10

16:00
SCH
KS
LACI
7
 
 
FK EGNATIA
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
9
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FDB
ANDERLECHT (U23)
12
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
FK JABLONEC
12
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
14
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.60

16:00
SCH
1L
KARVINA
16
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
11
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.55

16:00
SCH
1L
SPARTA PRAHA
1
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
4
 
 

1.33

5.50

7.50

16:00
SCH
LO
NORTHAMPTON
11
 
 
EXETER
13
 
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.70

16:00
SCH
PLU
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
17
 
 
STOKE CITY (U18)
19
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
EPS
8
 
 
VIFK
12
 
 
 

2.40

3.80

2.30

16:00
SCH
YKKO
KPV
5
 
 
FCV
9
 
 
 

1.36