Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
2 HF
69'
SL
CHONGQING LIFAN
7
3
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
8
1
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
2 HF
68'
SL
GUANGZHOU FC
3
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
4
2
 
1
1
1
2

1.30

5.25

9.00

15:00
2 HF
70'
U18
BURNLEY (U18)
7
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U18)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
2 HF
67'
S/W
VFB STUTTGART II
9
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
17
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
2 HF
71'
3G4
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
1
 
 
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
29'
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
11
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
13
 
 
0
1

1.85

3.40

4.20

16:00
1 HF
28'
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
8
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
14
 
 
0
1

2.10

3.40

3.10

16:00
1 HF
28'
D1
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
12
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
9
 
 
2
0

2.75

3.20

2.50

16:00
1 HF
25'
3G1
ANZHI
6
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
9
 
 
0
0

16:00
1 HF
29'
1L
NK CM CELJE
8
 
 
ALUMINIJ
9
 
 
0
0

2.00

3.10

3.60

16:00
1 HF
28'
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
15
 
 
BAROKA FC
11
 
 
0
0

2.45

2.40

3.40

16:00
1 HF
27'
PDW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
5
 
 
2
1

16:00
1 HF
28'
PL
COASTAL UNION
10
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
15
 
 
0
1
 

16:00
1 HF
28'
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
9
 
 
GOZTEPE
10
 
 
0
0

2.30

3.50

2.80

16:00
1 HF
29'
SL
KAYSERISPOR
17
2
 
GENCLERBIRLIGI
20
 
 
0
0

1.83

3.60

4.20

16:00
1 HF
29'
SL
RIZESPOR
13
 
 
KONYASPOR
12
1
 
2
2

2.60

2.90

2.90

16:45
SCH
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
10
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
 
 

2.45

2.87

3.20

17:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
3
 
 
DZIUGAS
5
 
 

1.16

6.50

12.00

17:00
SCH
3G1
PFC KUBAN
2
 
 
YESSENTUKI
16
 
 

17:30
SCH
GS
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
4
 
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.30

18:00
SCH
GS
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
4
 
 
TRACTOR SC
3
 
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.15

18:00
SCH
1.HNL
SIBENIK
7
 
 
HNK GORICA
3
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.37

18:00
SCH
D1
FK JABLONEC
3
 
 
KARVINA
11
 
 

1.44

3.80

6.50

18:00
SCH
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
10
 
 
MOROKA SWALLOWS
5
 
 

2.50

2.75

2.80

18:15
SCH
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
4
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
12
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.00

18:15
SCH
1L
MARIBOR
2
 
 
NK DOMZALE
4
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.75

18:30
SCH
NBI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
10
 
 
BUDAFOKI MTE
11
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.33

18:40
SCH
1L
GKS TYCHY
5
 
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
3
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.30

18:45
SCH
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
9
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
4
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
BOULOGNE
17
 
 
LAVAL
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
S/W
BAYERN ALZENAU
21
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
8
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
S/W
FC GIESSEN
16
 
 
TSG BALINGEN
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
10
 
 

1.14

7.50

11.00

19:00
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
9
 
 

1.95

3.10

4.33

19:00
SCH
EK
WARTA POZNAN
6
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
3
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.75

19:00
SCH
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
7
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
5
 
 

1.95

3.25

3.60

19:00
SCH
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
GWAMBINA FC
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
HATAYSPOR
7
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
11
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.75

19:00
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
8
 
 
BESIKTAS
1
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.95

19:30
SCH
BL
SCR ALTACH
4
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
6
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.87

19:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
1
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
5
 
 

1.95

3.80

3.50

19:30
SCH
2L
FC LIEFERING
3
 
 
FC JUNIORS OO
9
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

19:30
SCH
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
10
 
 
FC BW LINZ
1
 
 

7.00

4.00

1.44

19:30
SCH
BL
FC KOLN
17
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
2
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.40

19:30
SCH
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
10
 
 
FC NURNBERG
14
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.20

19:30
SCH
2BL
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
12
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

19:30
SCH
2BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
2
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
15
 
 

1.50

4.00

7.00

19:30
SCH
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
10
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
15
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
QF
RUMILLY
 
 
TOULOUSE
 
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.57

20:00
SCH
GS
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
FC GOA
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
4
 
 
CARDIFF
8
 
 

1.57

3.90

6.00

20:00
SCH
ECH
NORWICH
1
 
 
WATFORD
2
 
 

2.37

3.40

3.00

20:00
SCH
EL1
SWINDON TOWN
24
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
7
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.70

20:00
SCH
WSL
WEST HAM (W)
10
 
 
ASTON VILLA (W)
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
10
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
16
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.70

20:00
SCH
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
12
 
 
SC VERL
7
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.37

20:00
SCH
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
14
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
17
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.55

20:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
4
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
8
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.33

20:00
SCH
S/W
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
22
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
18
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
FK PIRMASENS
15
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
19
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
10
 
 
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
20
 
 

20:00
SCH
SPR
HELSINGBORG
9
 
 
ORGRYTE
16
 
 

1.66

3.75

5.00

20:00
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 

3.25

3.40

1.95

20:00
SCH
CHL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
8
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.40

20:05
SCH
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
6
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.30

20:30
SCH
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
10
 
 

1.55

3.60

6.50

20:30
SCH
U18
STOKE CITY (U18)
10
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
8
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QF
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
 
 
 

9.00

4.75

1.25

21:00
SCH
GS
AL-SADD SC
4
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
3
 
 
 

1.22

5.25

12.00

21:00
SCH
GS
FOOLAD FC
2
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GS
SHARJAH FC
1
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
2
 
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.85

21:00
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
17
 
 
DERBY
21
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.50

21:00
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
23
 
 
BLACKBURN
15
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.75

21:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
3
 
 
QPR
10
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

21:00
SCH
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
13
 
 
DONCASTER
10
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.62

21:00
SCH
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
19
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
6
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.40

21:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
23
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
12
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.45

21:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
17
 
 
LINCOLN
4
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.40

21:00
SCH
EL1
NORTHAMPTON
21
 
 
IPSWICH
9
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.37

21:00
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
22
 
 
BLACKPOOL
5
 
 

4.00

3.25

2.00

21:00
SCH
EL1
SHREWSBURY
18
 
 
WIGAN
20
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.90

21:00
SCH
EL2
BARROW
21
 
 
PORT VALE
14
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.90

21:00
SCH
EL2
BOLTON
3
 
 
CARLISLE
10
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.40

21:00
SCH
EL2
BRADFORD
13
 
 
TRANMERE
5
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.75

21:00
SCH
EL2
COLCHESTER
22
 
 
SOUTHEND
23
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.90

21:00
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
6
 
 
EXETER
8
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.70

21:00
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
24
 
 
MORECAMBE
4
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.20

21:00
SCH
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
16
 
 
OLDHAM
17
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

21:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
9
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.55

21:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
18
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
20
 
 

1.66

3.75

5.25

21:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
7
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.80

21:00
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
15
 
 
CHELTENHAM
2
 
 

4.00

3.20

2.05

21:00
SCH
EL2
WALSALL
19
 
 
SALFORD CITY
11
 
 

4.00

3.40

2.00

21:00
SCH
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
12
 
 
KINGS LYNN
21
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

21:00
SCH
L2
AMIENS
11
 
 
VALENCIENNES
8
 
 

1.90

3.40

4.00

21:00
SCH
L2
CAEN
16
 
 
DUNKERQUE
17
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.40

21:00
SCH
L2
CHATEAUROUX
20
 
 
RODEZ
13
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.45

21:00
SCH
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
4
 
 
SOCHAUX
7
 
 

2.45

3.10

2.90

21:00
SCH
L2
GUINGAMP
18
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
19
 
 

1.72

3.50

5.00

21:00
SCH
L2
NANCY
10
 
 
AJACCIO
9
 
 

3.00

2.90

2.60

21:00
SCH
L2
NIORT
14
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
1
 
 

4.75

3.40

1.72

21:00
SCH
L2
PARIS FC
5
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
3
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.37

21:00
SCH
L2
PAU
15
 
 
AUXERRE
6
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.30

21:00
SCH
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
UJPEST
7
 
 

1.45

4.20

5.75

21:00
SCH
A
FK RITERIAI
7
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
2
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.00

21:00
SCH
SCH
INVERNESS CT
5
 
 
DUNDEE
3
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.25

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
4
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
5
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.10

21:00
SCH
CHL
FC WIL 1900
7
 
 
FC AARAU
3
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.57

21:05
SCH
SCH
MORTON
9
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
 
 

6.50

4.50

1.45

21:30
SCH
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
 
 
RIED
3
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

21:30
SCH
BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
15
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
18
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.75

21:30
SCH
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
6
 
 

1.44

4.75

6.50

21:30
SCH
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
4
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
11
 
 

1.36

5.25

7.00

21:30
SCH
EK
LECH POZNAN
11
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
5
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.80

21:30
SCH
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
7
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
15
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

21:30
SCH
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8
 
 
UTA ARAD
2
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.20

21:45
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
14
 
 
CREWE
15
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

21:45
SCH
EL1
HULL CITY
1
 
 
SUNDERLAND
3
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.60

21:45
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
2
 
 
GILLINGHAM
11
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

21:45
SCH
EL1
PLYMOUTH
16
 
 
CHARLTON
8
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.85

21:45
SCH
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
11
 
 
BARNET
22
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.00

21:45
SCH
NL
CHESTERFIELD
7
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
6
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.25

21:45
SCH
NL
WEALDSTONE
18
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
16
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.80

21:45
SCH
NL
WOKING
19
 
 
TORQUAY
3
 
 

5.25

3.75

1.65

21:45
SCH
A
VERONA
9
 
 
FIORENTINA
16
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.87

21:45
SCH
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
5
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
3
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.00

21:45
SCH
PR
PORTADOWN FC
10
 
 
LARNE
4
 
 

9.50

5.25

1.25

21:45
SCH
PR
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 
GLENAVON FC
8
 
 

3.60

3.80

1.80

21:45
SCH
PR
BOHEMIANS
6
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
3
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.30

21:45
SCH
PR
DERRY CITY
10
 
 
DUNDALK
9
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.83

21:45
SCH
PR
DROGHEDA UNITED
5
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 

6.50

3.80

1.50

21:45
SCH
PR
LONGFORD TOWN FC
7
 
 
FINN HARPS
4
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.37

21:45
SCH
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
2
 
 
WATERFORD FC
8
 
 

1.28

5.00

12.00

21:45
SCH
SL1
AIRDRIEONIANS
5
 
 
EAST FIFE
4
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.90

21:45
SCH
SL1
DUMBARTON
8
 
 
PARTICK
3
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.50

21:45
SCH
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
10
 
 
CLYDE
9
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

21:45
SCH
SL1
MONTROSE
6
 
 
COVE RANGERS
2
 
 

3.10

3.75

2.10

21:45
SCH
SL1
PETERHEAD
7
 
 
FALKIRK
1
 
 

5.00

3.40

1.72

21:45
SCH
SL2
ALBION ROVERS
7
 
 
STRANRAER
4
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.66

21:45
SCH
SL2
ANNAN ATHLETIC
8
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
6
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.70

21:45
SCH
SL2
BRECHIN
10
 
 
COWDENBEATH
9
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.25

21:45
SCH
SL2
QUEENS PARK
1
 
 
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 

1.33

4.75

9.00

21:45
SCH
SL2
STIRLING ALBION
3
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
2
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.10

21:45
SCH
PL
BARRY TOWN
4
 
 
PENYBONT FC
5
 
 

2.30

3.80

2.50

21:45
SCH
PL
CAERNARFON TOWN
6
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 

13.00

8.00

1.12

21:45
SCH
PL
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
5
 
 
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
6
 
 
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
4
 
 

2.70

3.75

2.20

21:45
SCH
PL
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
 
BALA TOWN
3
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.50

21:45
SCH
PL
FLINT TOWN UNITED
3
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
2
 
 

3.10

3.75

2.00

22:00
SCH
EPL
CHELSEA
5
 
 
BRIGHTON
16
 
 

1.57

3.90

6.00

22:00
SCH
QF
CANET ROUSSILLON
 
 
MONTPELLIER
 
 
 

9.50

4.75

1.33

22:00
SCH
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
5
 
 
FARENSE
17
 
 

2.45

3.20

2.90

22:30
SCH
R16
MISR EL MAKASA
 
 
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
 
 
 

3.25

2.70

2.30

22:30
SCH
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
2
 
 
SHABAB AL ORDON
8
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.62

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
AP
DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
 
VERAGUENSE CD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:10
FTR
D1
AL-JABALAIN
3
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PRE
GAVIAO KYIKATEJE FC
4
 
 
TUNA LUSO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PRE
INDEPENDENTE-PA
1
 
 
PAYSANDU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PL
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
8
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.80

3.40

1.75

 
22:00
FTR
PL
KAZMA
3
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.90

3.30

2.15

 
21:45
FTR
D1
AL-SHOALAH
10
 
 
OHOD
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:40
FTR
D1
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
AL-TAEE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:35
FTR
D1
AL-SAHEL QATIF
13
 
 
AL-HAZEM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BRA
TAGUATINGA
3
 
 
GAMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BRA
UNAI EC
1
 
 
LUZIANIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
DS4
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
5
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD 2
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
DS1
HUSUM
9
 
 
FREDERIKSSUND
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
DS1
KFUM BK
3
 
 
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
2D
NK BREZICE
4
 
 
KRSKO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
4
 
 
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2D
BRDA
16
 
 
PRIMORJE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
JADRAN DEKANI
13
 
 
ND BILJE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
NK DOB
3
 
 
SMARTNO 1928
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
NK DRAVA PTUJ
12
 
 
NK NAFTA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
RADOMLJE
1
 
 
NK KRKA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
RUDAR VELENJE
8
 
 
BELTINCI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SF
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
2D
TRIGLAV KRANJ
7
 
 
FUZINAR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
GS
RUBIN TASHKENT
4
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
GS
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
3
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
QF
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
8
 
 
EXPRESS FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BUL FC
11
 
 
UPDF FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
KYETUME FC
14
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ONDUPARAKA
9
 
 
MYDA FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
POLICE FC
5
 
 
KITARA FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
1
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:55
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
2
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FL
FC URARTU-2
5
 
 
WEST ARMENIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
15
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
GS
TURON
1
 
 
ARAL SAMALI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FL
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
6
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FIN
GS
FK ANDIJAN
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
GS
FK BUXORO
2
 
 
DINAMO SAMARQAND
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
SF
ALASHKERT
 
 
FC NOAH
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
U18
TOTTENHAM (U18)
4
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
3G4
DINAMO BARNAUL
6
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
KMC
5
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
KL1
POHANG STEELERS
6
1
 
SUWON FC
11
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.80

3.50

4.50

13:00
FIN
U18
ARSENAL (U18)
8
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN