app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
SCH
PL
NATIONAL BANK
14
 
 
BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
TILLER
10
 
 
STABAEK 2
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2DA2
JUNKEREN
12
 
 
VALERENGA 2
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
10
 
 
FC ROSTOV II
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
LEGION-DYNAMO
5
 
 
TAGANROG
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
SPARTAK NALCHIK
11
 
 
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SLDB
ANGUSHT
9
 
 
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
15
 
 
RUBIN YALTA
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
NART CHERKESSK
13
 
 
KAMENSK-SHAKHTINSKY
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
FC MASR
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
15
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
SJK AKATEMIA
 
 
TPS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
BRODD
3
 
 
START 2
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
SANDNES 2
8
 
 
VIDAR
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA3
ULLERN
9
 
 
MJONDALEN 2
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SLDB
SKCF SEVASTOPOL
7
 
 
ASTRAKHAN
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
ORGRYTE
15
 
 
 

1.70

3.25

5.00

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OREBRO
14
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
7
 
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OSTERS IF
5
 
 
HELSINGBORG
8
 
 
 

1.67

3.60

4.50

20:00
SCH
EN
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
7
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
FC TROLLHATTAN
10
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
IFK NORRKOEPING (W)
6
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
ATLETICO FENIX
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
15
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
SKALA
7
 
 
07 VESTUR
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SD
ALBION FC
6
 
 
ORIENTAL
10
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrB
ALBANIA
3
 
 
SPAIN
1
 
 

7.50

4.75

1.40

22:00
SCH
GrB
CROATIA
4
 
 
ITALY
2
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.40

22:15
SCH
2D
SELFOSS
1
 
 
HAUKAR
9
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
00:00
FTR
ULT
BAVARIAN SC
32
 
 
ROCHESTER
118
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
CSL
FUTURE STARS
6
 
 
TORONTO FALCONS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
BULLEEN LIONS
6
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY YOUTH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
KINGSTON CITY FC
11
 
 
BRUNSWICK CITY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSG
FBK BALKAN
6
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSS
IFK HANINGE
1
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
14
 
 
CENTRO ESPANOL
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2Gr
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
 
 
FC SAN MARCOS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
U. SAN MARTIN
7
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO MOQUEGUA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
05:00
FIN
MNP
LOS ANGELES FC II
9
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES II
17
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
GrC
URUGUAY
1
 
 
PANAMA
3
1
 
1
0
3
1

1.22

6.00

15.00

04:00
FIN
ULO
SPOKANE VELOCITY
8
 
 
LEXINGTON SC
11
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

04:00
FIN
NISA
ARIZONA MONSOON
9
 
 
IRVINE ZETA FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
ARIZONA ARSENAL
37
 
 
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SEAHORSES
119
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
BALLARD
14
 
 
OLY TOWN
95
 
 
0
0
5
1
 

03:00
FIN
MNP
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
27
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
24
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

03:00
FIN
MNP
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
7
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2
8
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED SONIC
124
 
 
WEST CHESTER UNITED
47
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
ULT
SARASOTA PARADISE
28
 
 
WESTON FC
93
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
37
 
2
ALDOSIVI
5
 
1
0
0
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
PL
VANCOUVER FC
5
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
8
 
1
0
2
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
OCEAN CITY NOREASTERS
2
 
 
REAL CENTRAL NEW JERSEY
60
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
FC CINCINNATI 2
4
 
 
HUNTSVILLE CITY FC
29
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
ST. LOUIS CITY SC 2
1
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

01:30
FIN
SD
COLON
9
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
FAZC
DEFENSORES VR
2
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
SC
SAO BERNARDO
4
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

01:00
FIN
SC
VOLTA REDONDA
1
 
1
CAXIAS
17
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
GrC
USA
2
1
 
BOLIVIA
4
4
 
2
0
2
0

1.18

7.00

17.00

01:00
FIN
MNP
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
20
 
 
CROWN LEGACY
13
 
1
0
5
3
5
 

01:00
FIN
NW
GOTHAM FC (W)
4
 
1
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

01:00
FIN
NW
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
6
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
7
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

01:00
FIN
NW
OL REIGN (W)
13
 
 
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
8
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

00:30
FIN
SA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
10
3
 
FORTALEZA
11
2
 
0
1
1
1
 

1.73

3.70

5.00

00:30
FIN
SA
PALMEIRAS
2
2
 
JUVENTUDE
12
3
 
0
0
3
1
 

1.40

4.75

9.00

00:30
FIN
SA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
6
3
 
VITORIA
17
2
 
1
1
2
1
 

1.55

3.90

6.25

00:30
FIN
SB
VILA NOVA
4
 
 
GOIAS
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:30
FIN
CUP
O HIGGINS
 
 
COLO COLO
 
 
1
1
1
2
2
 

00:00
FIN
ULT
KALAMAZOO
10
 
 
AFC ANN ARBOR
22
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
ULT
TACOMA STARS
46
 
 
LANE UNITED FC
84
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score