Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
2 HF
83'
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
6
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
12
 
 
0
0
1
2

1.55

4.20

5.50

08:00
2 HF
82'
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
13
1
 
SAGAN TOSU
10
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.00

3.25

2.37

08:05
2 HF
82'
AL
WESTERN SYDNEY
4
1
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
8
1
 
0
2
1
2

1.70

3.80

4.50

09:00
1 HF
39'
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
20
1
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
7
 
1
0
0

2.37

3.50

2.80

09:00
1 HF
42'
KL2
ANSAN GREENERS
1
2
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
8
 
 
1
0
 

5.00

3.80

1.53

09:00
1 HF
41'
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
5
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
4
 
 
0
0
 

1.85

2.87

5.00

09:30
1 HF
11'
KL1
DAEGU FC
1
1
 
SUWON FC
11
 
 
0
0

1.83

3.00

4.50

10:00
SCH
J1
VISSEL KOBE
17
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
5
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.40

10:10
SCH
AL
MELBOURNE VICTORY
11
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
10
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.30

11:00
SCH
L2
CS MIOVENI
8
 
 
ASC RECEA
16
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.00

11:00
SCH
L2
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
13
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
7
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.37

11:00
SCH
L2
METALOGLOBUS
11
 
 
AEROSTAR BACAU
19
 
 

1.57

3.60

5.00

11:00
SCH
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
15
 
 
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
6
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.30

11:00
SCH
L2
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
17
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
2
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.25

11:30
SCH
PDW
EIBAR (W)
10
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 

12:00
SCH
FNL
ENISEY
10
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
11
 
 

2.10

2.90

3.50

12:00
SCH
FNL
ORENBURG
3
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
16
 
 

1.70

3.00

6.00

12:00
SCH
TL1
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
9
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
2
 
 
 

12:15
SCH
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
13
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
4
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.45

12:30
SCH
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
12
 
 
UTA ARAD
8
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.20

12:30
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
8
 
 
ALANYASPOR
5
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.37

12:30
SCH
SL
HATAYSPOR
6
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
21
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.00

13:00
SCH
U18
LIVERPOOL (U18)
2
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
WEST HAM (U18)
11
 
 
BRIGHTON (U18)
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
16
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
13
 
 
FEIRENSE
2
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.10

13:00
SCH
RFPL
KHIMKI
11
 
 
FC UFA
15
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

13:00
SCH
FNL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
5
 
 
TOM TOMSK
21
 
 

1.33

4.20

9.00

13:00
SCH
FNL
IRTYSH OMSK
17
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
7
 
 

3.25

3.20

2.15

13:00
SCH
FNL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
2
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.10

13:00
SCH
FNL
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
12
 
 
DINAMO BRYANSK
18
 
 

1.70

3.40

5.00

13:00
SCH
FNL
VELES MOSCOW
6
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
20
 
 

1.53

3.75

5.50

13:00
SCH
PDW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
14
 
 
LEVANTE (W)
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
VALENCIA (W)
9
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
RATCHABURI
8
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
7
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
U18
READING (U18)
10
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U18)
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
12
 
 
PALERMO
9
 
 

2.87

3.00

2.40

13:30
SCH
AW
NAPOLI (W)
11
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
3
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
PINK BARI (W)
12
 
 
AC MILAN (W)
2
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL1
TRAT FC
15
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
4
 
 
 

13:40
SCH
1L
LKS LODZ
2
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
8
 
 

1.55

3.75

6.00

14:00
SCH
SL
BYLIS
8
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
KASTRIOTI
7
 
 
APOLONIA FIER
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
VLLAZNIA
1
 
 
TIRANA
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
2PFL
DOBRUDZHA
11
 
 
SPORTIST SVOGE
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
16
 
 

14:00
SCH
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
14
 
 
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
3
 
 
NAESBY
12
 
 

1.40

5.00

5.00

14:00
SCH
U18
ARSENAL (U18)
6
 
 
WEST BROM (U18)
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
FULHAM (U18)
2
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
LEICESTER (U18)
12
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
1
 
 
DERBY (U18)
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
NORWICH (U18)
8
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
BORDEAUX
11
 
 
METZ
6
 
 

2.37

3.10

3.10

14:00
SCH
2BL
HANNOVER 96
7
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
2
 
 

2.30

3.50

3.00

14:00
SCH
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
4
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
9
 
 

1.61

3.80

5.50

14:00
SCH
2BL
VFL BOCHUM
3
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

14:00
SCH
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
16
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
7
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.10

14:00
SCH
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
13
 
 
GKS TYCHY
5
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.25

14:00
SCH
2L
LECH II POZNAN
17
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
9
 
 

3.40

3.75

1.83

14:00
SCH
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
12
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
13
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.62

14:00
SCH
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
5
 
 
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
10
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.55

14:00
SCH
FNL
FC CHAYKA
13
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
22
 
 

1.72

3.60

4.20

14:00
SCH
FNL
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
14
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
19
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.40

14:00
SCH
GS
AIK
2
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
4
 
 
 

1.30

5.00

7.00

14:00
SCH
GS
LANDSKRONA BOIS
4
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.57

14:00
SCH
TL1
POLICE TERO
10
 
 
PRACHUAP
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
FC MARIUPOL
9
 
 
DNIPRO-1
10
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.90

14:30
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 
WEST HAM
4
 
 

1.22

6.50

12.00

14:30
SCH
ECH
BOURNEMOUTH
7
 
 
WATFORD
3
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.50

14:30
SCH
ND
PETROCUB
2
 
 
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
DIAGORAS RODOU
4
 
 
KARAISKAKIS
11
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
IERAPETRA
12
 
 
TRIKALA
7
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
PAE CHANIA
8
 
 
IONIKOS
2
 
 

14:50
SCH
SPL
AL-BATEN
12
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
9
 
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.05

15:00
SCH
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
2
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.40

15:00
SCH
D1
OPAVA
18
 
 
FK JABLONEC
5
 
 

4.00

3.20

2.00

15:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
11
 
 
SKIVE
12
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.40

15:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
14
 
 
EXETER
7
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.20

15:00
SCH
U18
BURNLEY (U18)
8
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U18)
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
LEEDS (U18)
13
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
VARBERGS BOIS FC
 
 
ORGRYTE
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
2
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.70

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
15
 
 
SV MEPPEN
13
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
14
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
3
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.95

15:00
SCH
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
10
 
 
VFB LUBECK
20
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
7
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
8
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV WEHEN
4
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
19
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.20

15:00
SCH
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
18
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
14
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.70

15:00
SCH
WST
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
8
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
11
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.60

15:00
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
10
 
 
VFB HOMBERG
16
 
 

1.66

3.50

4.20

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
3
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
19
 
 

1.40

4.20

7.50

15:00
SCH
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
4
 
 
FC KOLN II
7
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.80

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
20
 
 
BONNER SC
21
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
9
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
17
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
12
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.20

15:00
SCH
WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
6
 
 
SV STRAELEN
13
 
 

1.57

3.80

4.50

15:00
SCH
S/W
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
17
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAYERN ALZENAU
21
 
 
VFR AALEN
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
22
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC GIESSEN
14
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FK PIRMASENS
18
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SSV ULM 1846
5
 
 
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
19
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
10
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
20
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
2
 
 
BAHLINGER SC
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
14
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
9
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.62

15:00
SCH
B
COSENZA
17
 
 
CHIEVO
6
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.25

15:00
SCH
B
CREMONESE
16
 
 
FROSINONE
9
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.20

15:00
SCH
B
PESCARA
19
 
 
LECCE
7
 
 

3.90

3.40

1.95

15:00
SCH
B
PISA
11
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
14
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.00

15:00
SCH
B
PORDENONE
10
 
 
ASCOLI
18
 
 

2.05

3.00

4.20

15:00
SCH
B
SPAL
8
 
 
REGGINA
12
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.90

15:00
SCH
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
13
 
 
VOLENDAM
8
 
 

3.20

3.75

2.10

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK RABOTNICKI
5
 
 
FK SILEKS
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
15
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
6
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.00

15:00
SCH
2L
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
18
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
11
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.00

15:00
SCH
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
6
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
11
 
 

2.37

3.10

2.90

15:00
SCH
FNL
TORPEDO MOSCOW
4
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
9
 
 

1.66

3.40

4.75

15:00
SCH
SL
BACKA
19
 
 
CUKARICKI
3
 
 

6.00

3.60

1.50

15:00
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
13
 
 
MACVA
18
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

15:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI NIS
7
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
5
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.10

15:00
SCH
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
8
 
 
JAVOR
11
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

15:00
SCH
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
11
 
 

1.18

7.00

12.00

15:00
SCH
SL
FC NITRA
9
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
5
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

15:00
SCH
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
10
 
 
AS TRENCIN
7
 
 

2.25

4.00

2.70

15:00
SCH
SL
MFK RUZOMBEROK
6
 
 
FK SENICA
12
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.00

15:00
SCH
PD
EIBAR
17
 
 
HUESCA
20
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

15:00
SCH
L1
AS SOLIMAN
7
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
US BEN GUERDANE
4
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
ANTALYASPOR
9
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
18
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.75

15:00
SCH
SL
RIZESPOR
15
 
 
SIVASSPOR
12
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.37

15:00
SCH
1LG
ALTINORDU
4
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
11
 
 

2.62

2.62

2.87

15:30
SCH
L1
AS AIN MLILA
5
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
15
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.50

15:30
SCH
L1
MC ORAN
4
 
 
PARADOU AC
9
 
 

1.80

3.20

4.33

15:30
SCH
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
5
 
 
GRAZER AK
6
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.25

15:30
SCH
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
4
 
 
ALKI OROKLINI
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
11
 
 
E.N.TH.O.I. LAKATAMIAS
18
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
15
 
 
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
1
 
 
OMONIA PSEVDA
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
ASIL LISIS
14
 
 
KOURRIS ERIMIS
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
17
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
16
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
8
 
 
ACHYRONAS LIOPETRIOU
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
2
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
BORDEAUX (W)
3
 
 
LE HAVRE (W)
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
5
 
 
REIMS (W)
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
MONTPELLIER (W)
4
 
 
DIJON (W)
8
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
PARIS FC (W)
7
 
 
GUINGAMP (W)
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
CF FLORENTIA (W)
7
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
INTER (W)
8
 
 
AGSM VERONA (W)
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
FC ROSTOV
5
 
 

1.36

4.50

7.50

15:45
SCH
NBI
BUDAFOKI MTE
10
 
 
KISVARDA FC
7
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.20

15:45
SCH
LH
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
10
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
11
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

16:00
SCH
L1
ES SETIF
3
 
 
ASO CHLEF
13
 
 

1.40

4.00

9.00

16:00
SCH
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
10
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
4
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.20

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
SIBENIK
6
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
9
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.40

16:00
SCH
D1
NEA SALAMIS
4
 
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
5
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.60

16:00
SCH
PL2/1
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
12
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
3
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L2
ESTAC TROYES
1
 
 
AJACCIO
13
 
 

1.75

3.40

5.00

16:00
SCH
L2
TOULOUSE
3
 
 
AMIENS
11
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

16:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
3
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
ODISHA FC
11
 
 
EAST BENGAL
9
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.75

16:00
SCH
A
SPEZIA
16
 
 
PARMA
19
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.30

16:00
SCH
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
18
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
3
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.00

16:00
SCH
CGA
NOVARA
13
 
 
PRO SESTO
12
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

16:00
SCH
CGA
PISTOIESE
17
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
9
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.62

16:00
SCH
CGB
GUBBIO
13
 
 
VIS PESARO
17
 
 

1.90

3.10

3.75

16:00
SCH
CGB
IMOLESE
15
 
 
MANTOVA
10
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.37

16:00
SCH
CGB
MATELICA
11
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
7
 
 

2.75

2.87

2.50

16:00
SCH
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
9
 
 
SUDTIROL
4
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.20

16:00
SCH
CGC
BARI
3
 
 
FOGGIA
6
 
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.50

16:00
SCH
CGC
CATANZARO
4
 
 
TERNANA
1
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.00

16:00
SCH
CGC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
11
 
 
MONOPOLI
14
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.00

16:00
SCH
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
12
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
14
 
 

1.90

3.10

3.75

16:00
SCH
EK
STAL MIELEC
16
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
5
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.40

16:00
SCH
1L
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
18
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
 
 

3.30

3.50

1.95

16:00
SCH
1L
NK CM CELJE
7
 
 
TABOR SEZANA
8
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.20

16:00
SCH
GS
HALMSTAD
4
 
 
VASTERAS FK
2
 
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.75

16:00
SCH
GS
HELSINGBORG
2
 
 
DALKURD FF
4
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
GS
IK GAUTHIOD
3
 
 
HACKEN
1
 
 
 

11.00

8.50

1.10

16:15
SCH
D1W
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
1
 
 
GPSO 92 ISSY (W)
11
 
 

16:15
SCH
D1W
SOYAUX (W)
10
 
 
LYON (W)
2
 
 

16:30
SCH
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 
FC KOLN
14
 
 

1.16

7.50

15.00

16:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
6
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
16
 
 

1.18

7.00

15.00

16:30
SCH
BL
VFB STUTTGART
10
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
18
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

16:30
SCH
BL
VFL WOLFSBURG
3
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
15
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.75

16:45
SCH
SBG2A
REAL UNION
2
 
 
AMOREBIETA
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
PARTIZANI
2
 
 
LACI
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
L1
MC ALGER
10
 
 
JS KABYLIE
7
 
 

1.72

3.10

5.25

17:00
SCH
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
9
 
 
TEPLICE
14
 
 

1.65

3.60

5.25

17:00
SCH
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
12
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
10
 
 

2.00

3.25

4.00

17:00
SCH
EPL
WEST BROM
19
 
 
BRIGHTON
16
 
 

4.20

3.30

1.95

17:00
SCH
ECH
BARNSLEY
8
 
 
MILLWALL
11
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.70

17:00
SCH
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
21
 
 
QPR
13
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.55

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
16
 
 
COVENTRY
20
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
2
 
 
STOKE CITY
10
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
18
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
23
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.60

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
9
 
 
CARDIFF
6
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
15
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
19
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

17:00
SCH
ECH
ROTHERHAM
22
 
 
READING
5
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
4
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
12
 
 

1.75

3.40

5.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
20
 
 
HULL CITY
3
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.70

17:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
21
 
 
SHREWSBURY
16
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.30

17:00
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
9
 
 
BLACKPOOL
14
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.62

17:00
SCH
EL1
CREWE
11
 
 
SUNDERLAND
5
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

17:00
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
17
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
7
 
 

2.37

3.10

3.25

17:00
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
10
 
 
DONCASTER
6
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.20

17:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
13
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
8
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.55

17:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
1
 
 
WIGAN
22
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
PLYMOUTH
12
 
 
LINCOLN
2
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.25

17:00
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
4
 
 
GILLINGHAM
15
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
18
 
 
BURTON ALBION
24
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.30

17:00
SCH
EL1
SWINDON TOWN
19
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
23
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL2
BOLTON
9
 
 
BARROW
23
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

17:00
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
10
 
 
OLDHAM
17
 
 

1.75

3.60

5.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
13
 
 
GRIMSBY
24
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
12
 
 
TRANMERE
5
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.37

17:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
19
 
 
MORECAMBE
4
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

17:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
6
 
 
STEVENAGE
20
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
18
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
 
 

2.62

3.25

2.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
16
 
 
CHELTENHAM
3
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.10