Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
SCH
GS
MFK CHRUDIM
1
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
BRANN
 
 
SOTRA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
AC HORSENS
 
 
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.50

13:00
SCH
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
URAL
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
GETAFE B
8
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
AALBORG
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.20

14:00
SCH
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
 

1.66

4.00

3.75

14:00
SCH
FRC
ODENSE
 
 
HB KOGE
 
 
 
 

1.65

4.50

3.80

14:00
SCH
L1
STADE TUNISIEN
7
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
6
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
7
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.45

14:30
SCH
PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
6
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
RIGA FC
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
2
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
6
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.00

15:00
SCH
WST
FC KOLN II
8
 
 
BONNER SC
21
 
 

1.50

3.75

5.50

15:00
SCH
SL1
VOLOS NPS
7
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
 
 

4.20

2.87

2.10

15:00
SCH
SL2
DIAGORAS RODOU
3
 
 
IONIKOS
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2
IERAPETRA
9
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2
PAE CHANIA
7
 
 
ERGOTELIS
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
2
 
 
KARAISKAKIS
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2
TRIKALA
4
 
 
DOXA DRAMAS
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
JS KAIROUANAISE
14
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
REJICHE
8
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
US TATAOUINE
12
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
1
 
 
XANTHI FC
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 

8.00

4.00

1.44

16:00
SCH
ISL
KERALA BLASTERS
9
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
8
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.70

16:00
SCH
CGB
CARPI
12
 
 
FERALPISALO
10
 
 

2.37

3.10

2.87

16:00
SCH
CGC
JUVE STABIA
10
 
 
CASERTANA
13
 
 

1.83

3.10

4.00

16:00
SCH
L1
CLUB AFRICAIN
13
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
11
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
9
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
5
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.75

17:00
SCH
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
14
 
 
OPAVA
18
 
 

1.61

3.60

6.00

17:00
SCH
CGC
CATANZARO
4
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
15
 
 

1.72

3.25

5.00

17:00
SCH
PL
KANO PILLARS
10
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
15
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
 

8.00

3.75

1.44

17:00
SCH
PSL
BLOEM CELTIC
13
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
11
 
 
 

2.25

2.70

3.50

17:15
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
11
 
 

1.28

5.25

9.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
LAMIA
14
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
10
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.00

17:30
SCH
L1
POLI IASI
16
 
 
UTA ARAD
10
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.10

17:30
SCH
PDW
ESPANYOL (W)
13
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
10
 
 

18:05
SCH
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 

1.50

4.00

7.00

18:45
SCH
NBI
KISVARDA FC
6
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
2
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.72

18:45
SCH
QF
ATALANTA
 
 
LAZIO
 
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.20

19:00
SCH
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
12
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 

13.00

5.00

1.28

19:00
SCH
LH
FC ASHDOD
5
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
11
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.50

19:15
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
5
 
 
FC VADUZ
10
 
 

1.90

4.00

3.40

19:30
SCH
BL
RAPID VIENNA
3
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
8
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

19:30
SCH
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 
RIED
10
 
 

1.05

13.00

26.00

19:30
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
5
 
 
SCR ALTACH
11
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.75

19:30
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
14
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
17
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.60

19:30
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
PAOK
4
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.20

19:30
SCH
PDW
EDF LOGRONO (W)
16
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
12
 
 

19:45
SCH
1A
BEERSCHOT
9
 
 
KORTRIJK
14
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.80

19:45
SCH
1A
GENK
3
 
 
ZULTE-WAREGEM
12
 
 

1.50

4.50

5.75

19:45
SCH
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
4
 
 
UTRECHT
8
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.20

19:45
SCH
SC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
 
 
 
 

2.62

3.25

2.62

20:00
SCH
EPL
BURNLEY
15
 
 
ASTON VILLA
9
 
 

3.90

3.60

1.90

20:00
SCH
EPL
CHELSEA
10
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
14
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.75

20:00
SCH
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
18
 
 
NIORT
11
 
 

2.37

2.90

3.00

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
3
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
10
 
 

1.60

3.75

5.75

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
18
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
2
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.37

20:00
SCH
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
5
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
7
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.80

20:00
SCH
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
20
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
16
 
 

20:00
SCH
LH
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
10
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
8
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.37

20:00
SCH
B
CHIEVO
7
 
 
CITTADELLA
4
 
 

2.40

3.00

3.20

20:00
SCH
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
11
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
9
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.80

20:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE UTD
6
 
 
ST MIRREN
8
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.37

20:00
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
10
 
 
MOTHERWELL
11
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.30

20:00
SCH
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
9
 
 
ABERDEEN
3
 
 

2.60

3.00

2.90

20:00
SCH
SBG2B
U. MUTILVERA
5
 
 
TARAZONA
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
R16
SEVILLA
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.50

20:30
SCH
CAR
FRIBURGUENSE
6
 
 
AMERICA-RJ
5
 
 
 

4.33

3.40

1.70

20:30
SCH
CAR
NOVA IGUACU
1
 
 
AMERICANO CAMPOS
2
 
 
 

1.70

3.40

4.20

20:30
SCH
CAR
SAMPAIO CORREA RJ
4
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
3
 
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.50

20:30
SCH
SCH
MORTON
5
 
 
INVERNESS CT
8
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.05

20:45
SCH
LH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 

2.45

3.00

2.70

21:00
SCH
GS
NAMIBIA
4
 
 
ZAMBIA
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GS
TANZANIA
3
 
 
GUINEA
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ECH
BARNSLEY
12
 
 
CARDIFF
16
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.20

21:00
SCH
ECH
COVENTRY
18
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
23
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.40

21:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
7
 
 
ROTHERHAM
22
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

21:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
3
 
 
BRENTFORD
4
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.50

21:00
SCH
NBI
BUDAFOKI MTE
11
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 

8.00

5.00

1.30

21:00
SCH
ERE
VVV VENLO
14
 
 
VITESSE
3
 
 

6.50

4.75

1.44

21:00
SCH
ERE
WAALWIJK
15
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
13
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.40

21:00
SCH
SBG5B
EXTREMADURA
5
 
 
DON BENITO
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
6
 
 
LASK LINZ
4
 
 

3.90

3.80

1.83

21:30
SCH
EPL
BRIGHTON
17
 
 
FULHAM
18
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.60

21:30
SCH
WSL
ASTON VILLA (W)
11
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
2BL
FC NURNBERG
12
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
13
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

21:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
8
 
 
HANNOVER 96
7
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.70

21:30
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
10
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
4
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.80

21:30
SCH
PDW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
7
 
 
BETIS (W)
17
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
6
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.50

21:45
SCH
NL
MAIDENHEAD
11
 
 
YEOVIL
20
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.20

21:45
SCH
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
8
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
7
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

21:45
SCH
QF
JUVENTUS
 
 
SPAL
 
 
 

1.20

7.00

12.00

21:45
SCH
PR
CELTIC
2
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
12
 
 

1.10

9.00

21.00

21:45
SCH
PR
HIBERNIAN
4
 
 
RANGERS
1
 
 

7.00

4.75

1.40

21:45
SCH
PR
LIVINGSTON
5
 
 
KILMARNOCK
7
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.60

22:00
SCH
1A
CHARLEROI
8
 
 
OH LEUVEN
7
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.00

22:00
SCH
1A
GENT
11
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
15
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.25

22:00
SCH
L1
LORIENT
20
 
 
DIJON
18
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.20

22:00
SCH
ERE
HEERENVEEN
9
 
 
FEYENOORD
5
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.60

22:00
SCH
R16
ALMERIA
 
 
OSASUNA
 
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.80

22:00
SCH
R16
RAYO VALLECANO
 
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 

8.50

5.00

1.33

22:15
SCH
EPL
EVERTON
7
 
 
LEICESTER
3
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.55

22:15
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
 
 

1.25

6.00

11.00

22:15
SCH
QF
MARITIMO
 
 
ESTORIL
 
 
 

2.30

2.90

3.40

22:30
SCH
SF
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
22:10
FTR
SF
DOCK SUD
 
 
ITUZAINGO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:10
FTR
SF
GENERAL LAMADRID
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PL
FLORIANA FC
12
 
 
LIJA ATHLETIC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CPH
AMORA
3
 
 
MONCARAPACHENSE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CPE
GRAP
12
 
 
OLEIROS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CPC
SALGUEIROS
7
 
 
VILA REAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CPD
VILA CORTEZ
12
 
 
ANADIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
VALLETTA FC
9
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
PL
GUDJA UNITED
8
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
PR
HILAL AL-QUDS
7
 
 
TARAJI WADI AL-NES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FRI
IRAQ
 
 
KUWAIT
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPH
PINHALNOVENSE
8
 
 
MOURA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
15
 
 
SPORTING DE CABINDA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
LAVAGNESE
11
 
 
BRA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
ASCOLI (U19)
16
 
 
JUVENTUS TURIN (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
INTER (U19)
7
 
 
GENOA (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
15
 
 
AC MILAN (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
ARCONATESE
16
 
 
BORGOSESIA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
CASTELLANZESE
6
 
 
ACSD SALUZZO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
CITTA DI VARESE
18
 
 
FOLGORE CARATESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
DERTHONA
12
 
 
CASALE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
P.D.H.A.E.
4
 
 
FOSSANO
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
CAMPODARSEGO
19
 
 
VIRTUS BOLZANO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
CLODIENSE
5
 
 
MONTEBELLUNA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
LUPARENSE
7
 
 
TRENTO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
CORREGGESE
7
 
 
PRATO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
CORTICELLA
18
 
 
SERAVEZZA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
MEZZOLARA
6
 
 
RIMINI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
PROGRESSO CALCIO
10
 
 
FORLI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
4
 
 
SAN DONATO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
CANNARA
3
 
 
FLAMINIA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
FOLIGNO
12
 
 
SCANDICCI
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
LORNANO BADESSE
8
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
CYNTHIALBALONGA
5
 
 
CAMPOBASSO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
MONTEGIORGIO
11
 
 
GIULIANOVA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
OLYMPIA AGNONESE
17
 
 
RECANATESE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
SAN NICOLO
4
 
 
VASTESE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
VASTOGIRARDI
6
 
 
CASTELFIDARDO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
INSIEME FORMIA
11
 
 
TORRES
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGH
LAVELLO
3
 
 
PUTEOLANA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
BIANCAVILLA
11
 
 
ROCCELLA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
CASTROVILLARI
12
 
 
ACIREALE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
TROINA
14
 
 
PATERNO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
STEENBERG UNITED
13
 
 
FREE STATE STARS
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
TS SPORTING
10
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
12
 
 
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
MOSASET AL BIREH
6
 
 
MARKAZ BALATA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
FOREST RANGERS
3
 
 
LUMWANA RADIANTS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
NAPSA STARS
16
 
 
KABWE WARRIORS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
GOR MAHIA
10
 
 
ZOO KERICHO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
PL
ULINZI STARS
11
 
 
MATHARE UNITED
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
NFD
PRETORIA CALLIES
8
 
 
BIZANA PONDO CHIEFS
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CPC
LECA
1
 
 
MARITIMO B
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
18
 
 
AFJET AFYONSPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
17
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
2
 
 
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
MANISA FK
1
 
 
YENI CORUMSPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
SANLIURFASPOR
19
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
SARIYER
4
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
USAKSPOR
5
 
 
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
14
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
BAK SPOR KULUBU
17
 
 
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
BB BODRUMSPOR
8
 
 
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
ELAZIGSPOR
18
 
 
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
5
 
 
TURGUTLUSPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
PAZARSPOR
6
 
 
EYUPSPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
PENDIKSPOR
14
 
 
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
SAKARYASPOR
4
 
 
1922 KONYASPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
VAN SPOR FK
2
 
 
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
ADIYAMANSPOR
5
 
 
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.15

3.10

3.10

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR
10
 
 
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
KIRIKKALESPOR BUYUK A.
12
 
 
52 ORDUSPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
KOZANSPOR
13
 
 
KESTELSPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
MODAFEN
14
 
 
SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
MUGLASPOR
16
 
 
DUZCESPOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR
11
 
 
BAYRAMPASA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.00

3.25

2.10

 
11:00
FTR
3L4
SILIVRISPOR
15
 
 
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FIN
CP1
SAMPDORIA (U19)
8
 
 
EMPOLI (U19)
14
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

05:05
FIN
CL2
CIMARRONES
8
 
 
CELAYA
3
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

04:30
FIN
CL
CLUB AMERICA
5
 
 
FC JUAREZ
16
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

03:05
FIN
CL2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1
 
 
VENADOS FC
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
B
VITORIA
15
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
19
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

3.25

5.50

02:30
FIN
QLF
AO ITABAIANA
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
 
0
1
2
2

02:30
FIN
QLF
CSA
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
 
SANTOS
10
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.20

6.00

13.00

01:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
5
1
 
VASCO DA GAMA
14
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.05

3.20

3.75

01:00
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
3
1
 
COQUIMBO UNIDO
17
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.66

4.00

4.75

00:15
FIN
B
OESTE
20
 
 
PARANA
18
 
 
0
0
1
0

4.00

3.20

2.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
23:00
POST
FINAL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
 
BANFIELD
 
 
 

21:45
POST
NLS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
9
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
2
 
 

21:45
POST
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
11
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
20
 
 

21:45
POST
A
JUVENTUS
4
 
 
NAPOLI
6
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.20

20:00
POST
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
15
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
13
 
 

19:15
POST
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
3
 
 
FC LUZERN
9
 
 

19:00
POST
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
16
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
11
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

15:30
POST
DGB
BRENO
14
 
 
REAL CALEPINA
8
 
 
 

14:30
POST
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6
 
 
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
10
 
 

14:00
POST
TL2
CHAINAT HORNBILL
8
 
 
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
6
 
 
 

14:00
POST
TL2
CHIANGMAI UNITED
3
 
 
KASETSART FC
13
 
 
 

14:00
POST
TL2
LAMPANG FC
9
 
 
PHRAE UNITED
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
TL2
NAVY FC
11
 
 
CHIANGMAI FC
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
TL2
SAMUT SAKHON
18
 
 
SISAKET
16
 
 
 

13:00
POST
TL2
AYUTTHAYA UNITED
7
 
 
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
1
 
 
 

13:00
POST
TL2
CUSTOMS UNITED
10
 
 
UDON THANI
14
 
 
 

13:00
POST
TL2
KHONKAEN
15
 
 
RANONG UNITED
12
 
 
 

13:00
POST
TL2
UTHAI THANI
17
 
 
KHONKAEN UNITED
2
 
 
 

12:00
POST
PDW
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (W)
18
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
14
 
 

12:00
POST
PDW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
5
 
 
EIBAR (W)
9
 
 

10:00
POST
AL
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
12
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
9
 
 

03:00
POST
AP
CHICO
17
 
 
MILLONARIOS
7
 
 
 

6.50

3.60

1.57

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score