app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R14
Standings

19:00
SCH
EN
VASALUNDS IF
6
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EN
IFK STOCKSUND
12
 
 
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EN
KARLBERGS BK
11
 
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
 

Sweden - Ettan Soedra - R14
Standings

20:00
SCH
ES
ESKILSMINNE IF
6
 
 
ARIANA FC
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
FALKENBERGS FF
1
 
 
LUNDS BK
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
TVAAKERS IF
10
 
 
ONSALA
16
 
 
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R13
Standings

20:30
FTR
2DNG
GREBBESTADS IF
3
 
 
VANERSBORGS IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
IFK KUMLA
8
 
 
LIDKOPINGS FK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
IFK SKOEVDE FK
1
 
 
SAEFFLE SK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
MOTALA AIF FK
14
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R13
Standings

20:00
FTR
2DN
GOTTNE
10
 
 
UMEA FC AKADEMI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DN
IFK OSTERSUND
7
 
 
KIRUNA FF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DN
SKELLEFTEA FF
4
 
 
YTTERHOGDALS IK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R13
Standings

20:00
FTR
2DSG
RAPPE GOIF
12
 
 
IFK BERGA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSG
FK KARLSKRONA
3
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSG
IFK SIMRISHAMN
8
 
 
IFK KARLSHAMN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R13
Standings

20:00
FTR
2DSS
ATVIDABERGS FF
4
 
 
IF SYLVIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSS
IK SLEIPNER
6
 
 
MJOELBY AI-FF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R13
Standings

16:45
FTR
2DNS
FC GUTE
8
 
 
FC ARLANDA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DNS
SKILJEBO
12
 
 
FC JAERFAELLA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R13
Standings

20:00
FTR
2DVG
IK TORD
9
 
 
QVIDING FIF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DVG
LINDOME GIF
6
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DVG
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
5
 
 
BK ASTRIO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DVG
HUSQVARNA FF
4
 
 
JONSEREDS IF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DVG
SAVEDALENS IF
12
 
 
BERGDALENS IK
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - Fa Cup - CUP - (First Round)

20:00
SCH
CUP
HUDDINGE IF
 
 
NACKA ILIRIA
 
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
CUP
STEGEBORGS IF
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
 
 
 
 

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - R12
Standings

20:00
SCH
DW
ROSENGARD (W)
1
 
 
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
TRELLEBORGS FF
14
 
 
HACKEN (W)
2
 
 
 

Sweden - Elitettan Women - R11
Standings

18:30
SCH
EW
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
GAMLA UPSALA (W)
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EW
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
5
 
 
ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W)
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EW
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
6
 
 
OEREBRO
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EW
MALLBACKEN (W)
4
 
 
LIDKOEPINGS FK (W)
12
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
EW
UMEA IK (W)
2
 
 
SUNDSVALLS DFF (W)
13
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score