app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Spain - Laliga - R26
Standings

15:00
SCH
LALI
CADIZ
18
 
 
CELTA VIGO
17
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.50

17:15
SCH
LALI
BETIS
7
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
 
 

3.60

3.25

2.15

19:30
SCH
LALI
LAS PALMAS
9
 
 
OSASUNA
11
 
 

2.38

2.90

3.50

22:00
SCH
LALI
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
SEVILLA
15
 
 

1.29

6.00

8.50

Spain - Laliga2 - R28
Standings

15:00
SCH
LALI
CD ELDENSE
14
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
5
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.60

17:15
SCH
LALI
ALCORCON
20
 
 
TENERIFE
13
 
 
 

3.10

2.90

2.60

17:15
SCH
LALI
BURGOS
11
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
6
 
 
 

2.38

3.00

3.40

19:30
SCH
LALI
CARTAGENA
16
 
 
ELCHE
9
 
 
 

3.25

3.00

2.40

22:00
SCH
LALI
AMOREBIETA
22
 
 
ALBACETE
17
 
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.25

Spain - Primera Federacion-group 1 - R25
Standings

17:00
SCH
PF1
GIMNASTIC
2
 
 
TERUEL
20
 
 
 

1.53

3.40

6.50

19:00
SCH
PF1
BARCELONA B
5
 
 
CULTURAL LEONESA
6
 
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.30

20:00
SCH
PF1
LUGO
9
 
 
FUENLABRADA
12
 
 
 

2.15

2.90

3.40

21:00
SCH
PF1
OSASUNA B
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
3
 
 
 

3.50

3.25

2.00

Spain - Primera Federacion-group 2 - R25
Standings

13:00
SCH
PF2
ATLETICO BALEARES
18
 
 
CASTELLON
1
 
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.45

13:00
SCH
PF2
CORDOBA
4
 
 
MELILLA
19
 
 
 

1.36

4.33

7.00

13:00
SCH
PF2
RECREATIVO HUELVA
5
 
 
AD CEUTA FC
9
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.10

13:00
SCH
PF2
UD IBIZA
2
 
 
AD MERIDA
17
 
 
 

1.36

4.00

8.50

17:00
SCH
PF2
GRANADA CF B
20
 
 
ANTEQUERA CF
7
 
 
 

3.50

3.10

2.00

19:00
SCH
PF2
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
14
 
 
ALGECIRAS
6
 
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.40

21:00
SCH
PF2
CF INTERCITY
8
 
 
LINARES DEPORTIVO
16
 
 
 

1.70

3.30

4.75

Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 1 - R24
Standings

13:00
SCH
SF1
CD CAYON
16
 
 
RACING SANTANDER B
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
13
 
 
OURENSE
2
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SF1
RACING VILLALBES
14
 
 
COMPOSTELA
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF1
PONTEVEDRA
1
 
 
ZAMORA
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF1
RS GIMNASTICA
15
 
 
CD COVADONGA
17
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 2 - R24
Standings

12:30
SCH
SF2
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
6
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF2
ALAVES B
5
 
 
BARBASTRO
8
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SF2
CD CALAHORRA
11
 
 
NAXARA
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF2
TUDELANO
10
 
 
UTEBO
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SF2
BARAKALDO
3
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD C
7
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 3 - R24
Standings

13:00
SCH
SF3
CE ANDRATX
9
 
 
TERRASSA
14
 
 
 

13:00
POST
SF3
CE EUROPA
3
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
ESPANYOL B
7
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
11
 
 
 

13:00
POST
SF3
TORRENT CF
6
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF3
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
16
 
 
HERCULES
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF3
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
1
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF3
SANT ANDREU
5
 
 
ALZIRA
8
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 4 - R24
Standings

12:30
SCH
SF4
MAR MENOR
11
 
 
ESTEPONA
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
CARTAGENA B
18
 
 
MARBELLA FC
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
EL PALO
17
 
 
LA UNION
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
UCAM MURCIA
10
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SF4
VELEZ CF
9
 
 
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF4
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
14
 
 
CD MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF4
ORIHUELA
8
 
 
ANTONIANO
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF4
REAL LINENSE
7
 
 
CADIZ B
13
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Federacion-group 5 - R24
Standings

12:00
SCH
SF5
GETAFE B
5
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
CDE URSARIA
13
 
 
BADAJOZ
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
UNION ADARVE
7
 
 
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SF5
MENSAJERO
17
 
 
AD LLERENENSE
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SF5
UD SAN FERNANDO
12
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
8
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SF5
NAVALCARNERO
16
 
 
NUMANCIA
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SF5
VILLANOVENSE
9
 
 
ILLESCAS
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score