app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Denmark - 2. Division Promotion Group - R32
Standings

15:00
SCH
2DPG
AARHUS FREMAD
2
 
 
ROSKILDE
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DPG
ESBJERG
1
 
 
NYKOBING FC
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DPG
MIDDELFART
4
 
 
AB GLADSAXE
6
 
 
 

Denmark - 3. Division Promotion Group - R32
Standings

15:00
SCH
3DPG
FREM
1
 
 
NAESBY
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DPG
ISHOJ IF
2
 
 
AVARTA
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DPG
VSK AARHUS
4
 
 
HOLBAEK
5
 
 
 

Denmark - 2. Division Relegation Group - R32
Standings

15:00
SCH
2DRG
BRABRAND
6
 
 
FA 2000
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DRG
HIK
4
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DRG
SKIVE
2
 
 
THISTED FC
3
 
 
 

Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group - R32
Standings

15:00
SCH
3DRG
OURE
5
 
 
IF LYSENG
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DRG
VEJGAARD
4
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DRG
YOUNG BOYS FD
3
 
 
VANLOSE
6
 
 
 

Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 1 - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
DPGr
ALLEROD
9
 
 
BK SKJOLD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
BRONSHOJ
2
 
 
FREDERIKSSUND
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
GOERSLEV IF
5
 
 
KARLSLUNDE IF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
SUNDBY BK
1
 
 
GLOSTRUP
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
HORSHOLM-USSEROD IK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 2 - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
DPGr
AARHUS FREMAD 2
10
 
 
NORRESUNDBY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
B 1909
9
 
 
KJELLERUP
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
HORSENS FS
2
 
 
ODDER IGF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
MARIENLYST
3
 
 
VIBY
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DPGr
OKS
6
 
 
VORUP
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Group 1 - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
DRGr
B 1908
2
 
 
GREVE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
LEDOJE-SMORUM
1
 
 
HERLEV
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
RINGSTED IF
5
 
 
NAESTVED II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
SLAGELSE
8
 
 
AB TARNBY
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
VB 1968
10
 
 
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Group 2 - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
DRGr
AALBORG 2
6
 
 
DALUM
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
HOBRO II
3
 
 
B 1913
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
RINGKOBING IF
2
 
 
TARUP-PAARUP
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
VARDE IF
9
 
 
FJORDAGER IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DRGr
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
7
 
 
HEDENSTED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Ligaen U17 - R25
Standings

16:00
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U17)
14
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
LU
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
7
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
LU
ODENSE (U17)
1
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U17)
4
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
LU
LYNGBY (U17)
10
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Kvindeligaen Championship Group Women - R10
Standings

15:00
SCH
KCGr
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
KCGr
HB KOGE (W)
3
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
KCGr
KOLDINGQ (W)
6
 
 
AGF (W)
5
 
 
 

Denmark - Kvindeligaen Qualification Group Women - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
KQGr
AALBORG (W)
3
 
 
NAESTVED HG (W)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
KQGr
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
2
 
 
OSTERBRO (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
KQGr
ODENSE (W)
1
 
 
FC THY-THISTED (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - 1. Division Qualification Group Women - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
1DQG
ASA AARHUS (W)
2
 
 
VILDBJERG (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1DQG
BSF (W)
6
 
 
SOLROED FC (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1DQG
VARDE (W)
3
 
 
SUNDBY BK (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score