app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:45
2 HF
89'
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
18
2
1
LOS ANGELES FC
11
6
 
2
1
2
2
 

2.88

3.60

2.38

00:00
2 HF
84'
PBA
UNION MAGDALENA
10
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:00
2 HF
84'
PDC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

6.50

4.00

1.50

00:00
2 HF
84'
PDC
PUNTARENAS FC
11
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

00:00
2 HF
77'
NISA
SAVANNAH CLOVERS
9
2
 
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
8
1
 
0
0
0
2
 

00:00
2 HF
79'
MNP
CHATTANOOGA
11
 
 
INTER MIAMI CF II
3
 
 
4
1
5
2
 

00:10
2 HF
73'
PAA
SANTA FE
4
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.95

3.25

4.33

00:30
2 HF
48'
SA
CRICIUMA
7
 
 
JUVENTUDE
15
3
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.20

3.80

00:30
2 HF
54'
SA
INTERNACIONAL
14
2
 
BAHIA
4
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.85

3.50

4.33

00:30
2 HF
50'
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
9
1
 
EVERTON DE VINA
5
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

00:30
2 HF
54'
PB
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
8
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:30
2 HF
57'
PB
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
12
 
 
BARNECHEA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

00:45
H/T
H/T
LNC
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
3
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
1 HF
45'
CDLL
HURACAN
22
1
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
25
2
 
3
0
 

2.10

3.25

3.75

01:00
1 HF
43'
PN
ALVARADO
18
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
33
 
1
1
0
 

2.30

2.90

3.60

01:00
1 HF
39'
FAZA
SANTAMARINA
9
 
 
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
0
0
 

01:00
1 HF
42'
DP
OLIMPIA
5
 
 
TACUARY
10
 
 
1
0
 

1.67

3.80

4.50

01:00
1 HF
44'
L1A
FBC MELGAR
5
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
17
 
 
0
0
 

1.25

5.50

12.00

01:10
1 HF
33'
PN
ALL BOYS
15
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
31
 
 
0
0
 

2.40

2.90

3.30

02:00
SCH
SAS
EMELEC
5
 
 
CUMBAYA
11
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
PL
PACIFIC FC
4
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
3
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
LN
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
7
 
 
CD MARATHON
4
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
LMC
PACHUCA
6
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
9
 
 

02:00
SCH
PDA
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
11
 
 
CERRO LARGO
8
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
UC
INDY ELEVEN
19
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
1
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
ULO
FORWARD MADISON FC
7
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
9
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
NW
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
4
 
 
PORTLAND THORNS (W)
13
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
PD
ANGOSTURA FC
2
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
 
 
 

02:05
SCH
LDEM
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
9
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
14
 
 
 

02:20
SCH
PAA
JUNIOR
7
 
 
ENVIGADO
16
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
CHARLOTTE
19
 
 
TORONTO FC
13
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
DC UNITED
15
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
26
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
MONTREAL IMPACT
22
 
 
FC CINCINNATI
7
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
25
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
28
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
1
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE
20
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
UC
RHODE ISLAND
21
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
23
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
NW
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
9
 
 
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
7
 
 
 

02:45
SCH
PDC
CS CARTAGINES
10
 
 
SAN CARLOS
2
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
SA
FLUMINENSE
11
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
17
 
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.20

03:00
SCH
SA
SAO PAULO
18
 
 
FORTALEZA
12
 
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

03:00
SCH
PD
IQUIQUE
2
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
11
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.88

03:00
SCH
PB
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
10
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
3
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
PDC
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
12
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
 

4.50

3.20

1.85

03:00
SCH
PD
AGUILA
5
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
2
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
LNC
ANTIGUA GFC
1
 
 
XELAJU
8
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
MNP
HUNTSVILLE CITY FC
24
 
 
CROWN LEGACY
23
 
 
 

03:10
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
14
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
2
 
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.55

03:30
SCH
PD
SANTA TECLA
10
 
 
ALIANZA
1
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
DP
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
8
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
12
 
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.60

03:30
SCH
MLS
FC DALLAS
27
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
24
 
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.38

03:30
SCH
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
9
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
12
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.20

03:30
SCH
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
14
 
 
INTER MIAMI
4
 
 

2.63

3.60

2.50

03:30
SCH
UC
SAN ANTONIO FC
10
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
4
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
L1A
SPORT BOYS
12
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
2
 
 
 

8.00

3.80

1.50

04:00
SCH
UC
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
22
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
16
 
 
 

04:05
SCH
LMC
CLUB AMERICA
2
 
 
TOLUCA
1
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.75

04:06
SCH
LMFC
LEON (W)
7
 
 
CRUZ AZUL (W)
16
 
 
 

04:15
SCH
LN
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
CD VICTORIA
8
 
 
 

04:30
SCH
PAA
PEREIRA
5
 
 
JAGUARES
14
 
 
 

1.67

3.50

6.50

04:30
SCH
PD
FAS
6
 
 
DRAGON
9
 
 
 

04:30
SCH
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
8
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
6
 
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.40

04:30
SCH
NW
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
3
 
 
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
14
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
LNC
ZACAPA
12
 
 
COATEPEQUE
11
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
UC
MONTEREY BAY FC
11
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
7
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
UC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
5
 
 
FC TULSA
17
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
NISA
LOS ANGELES FORCE
3
 
 
ARIZONA MONSOON
6
 
 
 

05:30
SCH
PDC
PEREZ ZELEDON
8
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
 
 

6.50

4.20

1.40

05:30
SCH
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
29
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
17
 
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.30

05:30
SCH
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
2
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
5
 
 
 

2.05

4.00

3.10

05:30
SCH
UC
PHOENIX RISING
15
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
24
 
 
 

05:30
SCH
ULO
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
10
 
 
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
12
 
 
 

06:10
SCH
LMC
MONTERREY
4
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
7
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.60

07:00
SCH
JL3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
18
 
 
FC IMABARI
4
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
SLDB
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
8
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
6
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
AM
MELBOURNE CITY
7
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
12
 
 
 

1.36

5.25

7.50

08:00
SCH
JL2
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
9
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
3
 
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.20

08:00
SCH
JL2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
13
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
19
 
 
 

1.73

3.50

4.33

08:00
SCH
JL2
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
15
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
8
 
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.20

08:00
SCH
JL2
YOKOHAMA FC
5
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
18
 
 
 

1.40

4.33

5.50

08:00
SCH
JL3
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
13
 
 
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
19
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL3
GRULLA MORIOKA
17
 
 
FC OSAKA
5
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL3
KATALLER TOYAMA
11
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
7
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL3
OMIYA ARDIJA
1
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
2
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL3
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
10
 
 
YSCC
14
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
K1
SUWON FC
10
 
 
DAEJEON CITIZEN
11
 
 
 

2.38

3.25

2.63

08:00
SCH
K2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
4
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
10
 
 
 

1.57

3.60

4.75

08:00
SCH
KL
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
16
 
 
HWASEONG FC
7
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
KL
YANGPYEONG FC
14
 
 
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
6
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
AWPW
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
 
 
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS
 
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
JL
GAMBA OSAKA
13
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
20
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.80

09:00
SCH
JL3
FC GIFU
3
 
 
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
20
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
KL
ULSAN CITIZEN
5
 
 
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
4
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
KL
YEOJU SEJONG
13
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
2
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CL
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
14
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
JL3
FC RYUKYU
8
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
9
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
14
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
2
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.67

10:30
SCH
CL
QINGDAO RED LIONS
8
 
 
GUANGXI BAOYUN
4
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
CL
SUZHOU DONGWU
9
 
 
SHANGHAI JIADING
11
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
K1
INCHEON UNITED
7
 
 
DAEGU FC
12
 
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.20

10:30
SCH
K2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
6
 
 
CHEONAN CITY
11
 
 
 

1.70

3.40

4.20

10:30
SCH
K2
SUWON BLUEWINGS
2
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
13
 
 
 

1.57

3.50

5.25

11:00
SCH
LIPG
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
1
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
5
 
 
 

11:15
SCH
FNL
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
15
 
 
KROMERIZ
14
 
 
 

1.91

3.20

3.75

11:30
SCH
2L
STURM GRAZ (AM)
15
 
 
SV HORN
7
 
 

11:30
SCH
2L
SV LAFNITZ
10
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
16
 
 

11:30
SCH
2L
FC PETRZALKA 1898
3
 
 
DOLNY KUBIN
15
 
 
 

11:30
SCH
2L
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
13
 
 
MSK ZILINA B
7
 
 
 

11:30
SCH
2L
STK 1914 SAMORIN
12
 
 
FC TATRAN PRESOV
2
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
CFS
AKADEMIYA ONTUSTIK
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
CFS
TARAZ
 
 
ORDABASY
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PL
ORENBURG
12
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
10
 
 

12:00
SCH
SF3
FORMENTERA
15
 
 
SANT ANDREU
5
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SF5
GETAFE B
5
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
AL
DZIUGAS
4
 
 
FA SIAULIAI
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
3DA4
LILLESTROM 2
11
 
 
BYASEN
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
WISLA PULAWY
14
 
 
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
PACOS FERREIRA
6
 
 
NACIONAL
3
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.00

13:00
SCH
SLDA
CHELYABINSK
6
 
 
VELES MOSCOW
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PF1
OSASUNA B
16
 
 
SABADELL
17
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.40

13:00
SCH
PF2
AD CEUTA FC
5
 
 
LINARES DEPORTIVO
17
 
 
 

1.62

3.40

4.75

13:00
SCH
PF2
ATLETICO BALEARES
19
 
 
UD IBIZA
3
 
 
 

5.00

3.40

1.62

13:00
SCH
PF2
MURCIA
7
 
 
MELILLA
18
 
 
 

1.50

3.30

7.00

13:00
SCH
SF2
ALAVES B
6
 
 
ARENAS CLUB
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF2
CD BREA
17
 
 
GERNIKA
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF2
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
5
 
 
SAN JUAN
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
13
 
 
LA NUCIA
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
ESPANYOL B
7
 
 
CE ANDRATX
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
2
 
 
PENYA INDEPENDENT
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
PENA DEPORTIVA
10
 
 
CE EUROPA
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF3
VALENCIA MESTALLA
9
 
 
TORRENT CF
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
15
 
 
VELEZ CF
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF4
MAR MENOR
12
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
CD ATLETICO PASO
4
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
ILLESCAS
7
 
 
CDE URSARIA
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
NUMANCIA
3
 
 
UD SAN FERNANDO
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SF5
VILLANOVENSE
11
 
 
UNION ADARVE
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LFW
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
6
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
EW
SUNNANA (W)
9
 
 
ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W)
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
VORSKLA POLTAVA
7
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERED
HERACLES
13
 
 
HEERENVEEN
11
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.40

13:15
SCH
EVW
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
5
 
 
HEERENVEEN (W)
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SA
NAPOLI
8
 
 
FROSINONE
18
 
 

1.33

5.50

8.00

13:30
SCH
SAFR
POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W)
5
 
 
COMO 2000 (W)
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
EKST
LKS LODZ
18
 
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
10
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.00

13:30
SCH
SRGr
FC BOTOSANI
10
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
8
 
 

2.38

3.00

3.00

13:30
SCH
FL
SOKOL SARATOV
16
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
12
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SF3
CE MANRESA
17
 
 
HERCULES
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SF5
UD MONTIJO
18
 
 
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SL
PENDIKSPOR
19
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
8
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.70

13:30
SCH
1L
TUZLASPOR
15
 
 
GOZTEPE
2
 
 
 

5.00

3.50

1.67

13:40
SCH
IL
LECHIA GDANSK
2
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
14
 
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

14:00
SCH
PL
NAFTAN
11
 
 
FC SMORGON
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
IGMAN KONJIC
10
 
 
POSUSJE
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
4
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
15
 
 

1.29

5.25

12.00

14:00
SCH
3DPG
AVARTA
4
 
 
ISHOJ IF
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DPG
HOLBAEK
5
 
 
VSK AARHUS
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DRG
HOLSTEBRO
5
 
 
IF LYSENG
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
WFC
TOTTENHAM (W)
 
 
LEICESTER (W)
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
LE HAVRE
14
 
 
NANTES
15
 
 

2.60

3.00

3.00

14:00
SCH
RN
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
8
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
HANSA ROSTOCK II
17
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
HERTHA BERLIN II
16
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
HAMBURGER SV II
8
 
 
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CFS
AKTOBE
 
 
ZHETYSU
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CFS
SPARTAK SEMEY
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DA6
INNSTRANDENS
11
 
 
MJOLNER
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
1DW
BODOE-GLIMT
1
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB (W)
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
TVER FC
15
 
 
IRKUTSK
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
10
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
KOLOMNA
17
 
 
ARSENAL TULA 2
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
KVANT OBNINSK
12
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
SALYUT BELGOROD
8
 
 
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
RODINA 2
8
 
 
MUROM
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
8
 
 
FC ROSTOV II
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PREM
ROSS COUNTY
11
 
 
RANGERS
2
 
 
 

11.00

7.00

1.22

14:00
SCH
SUPE
TRELLEBORGS FF
15
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
11
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.75

14:00
SCH
EN
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
11
 
 
FRISKA VILJOR FC
16