Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
LAGr2
CD ZAP
9
 
 
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
5
 
 
3
0
6
2
 

23:30
FIN
LB
CIERVOS
7
 
 
LOBOS HUERTA
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

23:00
FIN
AP
GUASTATOYA
12
 
 
MALACATECO
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

23:00
FIN
LB
ALEBRIJES OAXACA II
2
 
 
GUERREROS DE XICO
8
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

22:15
FIN
LP
MOREIRENSE
14
3
 
GIL VICENTE
9
5
 
0
0
2
2

2.50

3.00

3.00

22:10
FIN
QR
FRANCE (W)
6
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN (W)
2
 
 
4
0
6
0
 

22:00
FIN
ECH
WEST BROM
3
2
1
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
13
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

4.00

6.00

22:00
FIN
L1
LENS
5
2
 
ANGERS
6
 
 
0
1
2
2

1.70

3.75

5.00

22:00
FIN
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
8
2
1
GRANADA CF
16
2
 
1
2
2
2

1.36

4.75

9.00

22:00
FIN
SD
ALCORCON
22
4
 
LUGO
18
3
 
0
1
1
1

2.25

3.20

3.40

22:00
FIN
SD
MIRANDES
13
1
 
OVIEDO
7
2
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.10

2.50

22:00
FIN
PDR1
UD LOGRONES
3
 
 
VALLADOLID B
19
 
 
2
1
3
2

1.66

3.00

5.50

22:00
FIN
PDR2
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
4
 
 
ALBACETE
3
 
 
1
0
2
2

3.80

3.10

1.90

21:45
FIN
1A
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3
3
 
OH LEUVEN
16
3
 
0
2
1
3

1.36

5.00

6.50

21:45
FIN
EL2
COLCHESTER
13
1
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
15
2
 
0
1
1
1

3.40

3.30

2.20

21:45
FIN
A
CAGLIARI
20
3
 
SALERNITANA
18
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.80

3.60

4.50

21:45
FIN
PR
GLENTORAN FC
6
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
11
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
CH
DUNDELA
11
 
 
NEWRY CITY FC
1
 
 
2
1
2
2

21:45
FIN
RPO
WATERFORD FC
6
1
UCD
 
 
 
1
2
1
2

21:45
FIN
CUP
PARTICK
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.70

3.60

4.20

21:45
FIN
NTH
LLANGEFNI TOWN
16
 
 
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

21:35
FIN
QR
SCOTLAND (W)
3
 
 
UKRAINE (W)
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
BL
VFB STUTTGART
15
2
 
FSV MAINZ 05
9
2
 
1
1
2
1

2.62

3.40

2.62

21:30
FIN
B
LECCE
4
1
 
TERNANA
15
3
 
2
1
3
3

1.70

4.00

4.75

21:30
FIN
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
13
1
 
RADOMIAK RADOM
11
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.37

3.40

2.80

21:30
FIN
1L
ODRA OPOLE
9
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

3.80

3.60

1.75

21:30
FIN
L3S
U. LEIRIA
1
 
 
SANTAREM
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC THUN
4
 
 
SC KRIENS
10
 
 
2
1
3
1

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
1
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
7
 
 
1
2
2
5

21:30
FIN
CHL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2
 
 
YVERDON-SPORT FC
9
 
 
2
1
2
1

21:30
FIN
CL
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
20
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
22
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

4.00

3.60

1.85

21:30
FIN
STH
AMMANFORD AFC
7
 
 
TREFELIN BGC
8
 
 
2
1
5
3

21:25
FIN
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
7
2
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
6
5
 
2
0
3
0

21:15
FIN
QR
WALES (W)
1
 
 
GREECE (W)
3
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

21:00
FIN
1B
VIRTON
7
 
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
 
 
0
3
0
3

3.40

3.60

1.95

21:00
FIN
PD
NACIONAL POTOSI
9
 
 
SAN JOSE
16
 
 
2
0
7
1

21:00
FIN
NBFS
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
 
 
VACA DIEZ
 
 
 
2
0
4
1

21:00
FIN
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
4
 
 
ISTRA 1961
8
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.28

5.50

11.00

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
ARSENAL (U23)
2
 
 
DERBY (U23)
14
 
 
2
2
3
5

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
CHELSEA (U23)
12
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
4
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
6
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
13
 
 
1
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
WEST HAM (U23)
3
 
1
BLACKBURN (U23)
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
11
 
1
STOKE CITY (U23)
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
CUP
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
 
 
JURA SUD
 
 
 
1
1
2
3

1.40

3.75

8.00

21:00
FIN
OHAW
HAMBURGER SV III
6
 
 
TSV BUCHHOLZ
5
 
 
1
3
5
5
 

21:00
FIN
ERE
NEC NIJMEGEN
8
3
 
CAMBUUR
7
1
 
2
1
2
3

2.40

3.40

2.90

21:00
FIN
ED
ADO DEN HAAG
3
 
 
DORDRECHT
20
 
 
4
0
5
1

1.30

6.00

9.00

21:00
FIN
ED
DE GRAAFSCHAP
5
2
 
JONG AJAX
6
 
 
1
1
1
3

1.57

4.50

5.00

21:00
FIN
ED
EXCELSIOR
2
 
 
JONG UTRECHT
14
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.44

4.75

6.50

21:00
FIN
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
7
4
 
JONG AZ
10
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.83

4.00

3.80

21:00
FIN
ED
MVV
11
3
 
JONG PSV
13
 
 
1
0
1
2

3.80

3.80

1.90

21:00
FIN
ED
RODA
9
1
 
VVV VENLO
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

4.50

5.00

21:00
FIN
ED
TOP OSS
19
1
 
TELSTAR
16
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.15

3.60

3.20

21:00
FIN
ED
VOLENDAM
1
1
 
DEN BOSCH
8
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.33

5.75

7.50

20:30
FIN
CUP
LES HERBIERS
 
 
BASTIA
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
3-4

3.75

3.25

1.90

20:30
FIN
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
12
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
20
 
 
1
0
4
1

20:30
FIN
OHEB
RW WALLDORF
3
 
 
FV BAD VILBEL
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
FIN
OHAE
TSV CONCORDIA
2
 
 
TUS DASSENDORF
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:30
FIN
OHAW
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
7
 
 
SV RUGENBERGEN
8
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

20:30
FIN
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
15
4
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
13
6
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.00

2.75

20:30
FIN
QR
ROMANIA (W)
5
 
 
MOLDOVA (W)
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
SL
AARHUS
9
1
 
SILKEBORG
5
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.62

3.40

2.62

20:00
FIN
D1
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 
HB KOGE
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.30

4.75

8.00

20:00
FIN
D1
LYNGBY
2
 
 
JAMMERBUGT FC
8
 
1
0
0
3
0

1.22

6.00

12.00

20:00
FIN
PL
EL GEISH
17
 
 
FUTURE FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
17
2
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
3
2
 
1
2
1
3

3.10

3.30

2.25

20:00
FIN
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
2
 
1
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
N/E
OPTIK RATHENOW
16
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
1
 
 
0
0
3
1

20:00
FIN
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
5
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
S/W
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
11
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
2
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
12
 
 
2
1
2
2

20:00
FIN
BAV
BAYERN MUNICH II
1
 
1
FC MEMMINGEN
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
BAV
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
11
 
 
SV HEIMSTETTEN
8
 
2
1
0
4
3

20:00
FIN
OHAE
BRAMFELDER SV
10
 
 
HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST
6
 
 
2
2
3
3

20:00
FIN
LP2
FARENSE
16
 
 
CASA PIA
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.37

2.90

3.20

20:00
FIN
QR
MALTA (W)
1
 
 
MONTENEGRO (W)
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:45
FIN
U19
ODENSE (U19)
8
 
 
ESBJERG (U19)
10
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

19:30
FIN
2L
GRAZER AK
4
1
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
2
 
0
0
0
0

19:30
FIN
2L
SV LAFNITZ
5
4
 
FC JUNIORS OO
14
1
 
0
2
2
2

19:30
FIN
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
8
4
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
12
1
 
1
1
1
4

19:30
FIN
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
12
3
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
6
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.20

3.40

3.25

19:30
FIN
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
2
2
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
11
3
 
1
0
3
1

2.15

3.40

3.40

19:30
FIN
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
6
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
16
 
 
1
0
3
0

19:30
FIN
PR
FC MARIUPOL
16
1
 
FK LVIV
14
6
 
0
0
0
1

19:05
FIN
2L
RUCH CHORZOW
2
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
3
 
1
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
PL
ORAPA UNITED
1
 
 
MASITOAKA
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
3
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6
 
2
1
1
3
1

1.57

3.80

6.50

19:00
FIN
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
12
2
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
6
2
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
8
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
FRIW
GIBRALTAR (W)
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
B
CROTONE
17
2
 
L. R. VICENZA
19
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.10

3.30

3.60

19:00
FIN
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
9
3
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
16
4
 
0
1
2
1

1.90

3.50

3.90

19:00
FIN
1L
GKS KATOWICE
13
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
6
 
 
1
1
2
3

3.50

3.10

1.95

19:00
FIN
1L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
11
 
 
LKS LODZ
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.75

3.75

1.72

19:00
FIN
SL
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
10
2
 
KASIMPASA
16
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.72

3.75

4.50

19:00
FIN
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
15
2
 
ALTAY
5
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

4.00

5.25

19:00
FIN
1LG
GENCLERBIRLIGI
9
 
 
BURSASPOR
18
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.25

3.10

2.80

19:00
FIN
QR
CYPRUS (W)
2
 
 
BELARUS (W)
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
QR
SLOVENIA (W)
4
 
 
ESTONIA (W)
5
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

18:40
FIN
SPL
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
14
4
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
3
3
 
0
0
1
2

18:35
FIN
PL
AL-TADHAMON
8
 
1
AL-KUWAIT
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
QR
ITALY (W)
2
 
 
SWITZERLAND (W)
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
QR
CROATIA (W)
6
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:45
FIN
SL
PARTIZANI
8
 
1
TEUTA DURRES
3
 
1
0
1
2
1

17:30
FIN
PL
ISMAILY SC
18
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
L2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
D1
VOLYN LUTSK
10
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
7
 
 
0
0
2
1

17:15
FIN
U17
ODENSE (U17)
9
 
 
ESBJERG (U17)
14
 
 
0
0
8
0

17:00
FIN
2.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
16
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
13
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
15
 
 
ADUANA STARS
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
L3N
CANELAS 2010
11
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES B
7
 
 
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
QR
GERMANY (W)
4
 
 
TURKEY (W)
3
 
 
3
0
8
0
 

16:50
FIN
SPL
AL-TAAWON
16
1
 
AL-FAYHA
6
1
 
0
0
1
1

16:45
FIN
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
2
 
BEROE
7
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.20

3.20

16:30
FIN
BP2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
5
 
 
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
16
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

16:30
FIN
BP2
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
11
 
 
STADE MAROCAIN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
FIN
1LG
BALIKESIRSPOR
17
 
 
MANISA FK
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

6.00

4.00

1.53

16:20
FIN
PL
YARMOUK
10
 
 
KAZMA
9
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
FC GOA
5
1
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
7
2
 
0
0
1
3
 

2.37

3.30

2.60

16:00
FIN
CP1
NAPOLI (U19)
5
 
 
LECCE (U19)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
1
2
1
PSIS SEMARANG
2
7
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
NATIONAL BANK
2
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
6
 
1
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-KAHRABA
9
 
1
NAFT AL-WASAT
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
13
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
15
 
 
0
0
2
0

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
5
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
9
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAANANA
16
 
 
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
2
 
 
0
1
2
1

15:00
FIN
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
6
 
 
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
8
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
7
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
11
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL
LUSAKA DYNAMOS
6
 
 
CHAMBISHI FC
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
PSL
CRANBORNE BULLETS FC
6
 
 
BULAWAYO CHIEFS
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:45
FIN
CL
SUD AMERICA
15
 
 
RENTISTAS
24
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

3.25

3.25

2.25

14:35
FIN
D2B
AL-JNDAL
7
 
 
HETTEN FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:30
FIN
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
2
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.25

2.70

14:30
FIN
2.HNL
SESVETE
11
 
 
RUDES
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
FIN
D2B
AL-RAYYAN
9
 
 
AL-SAFA
2
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

14:30
FIN
2D
ND GORICA
2
 
 
NK BREZICE
15
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:20
FIN
D2B
AL-TAQDOM
10
 
 
AL-ANSAR
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:15
FIN
D2A
TAWEEK CLUB
6
 
 
AL-RAWDHAH
4
 
 
2
0
3
3
 

14:15
FIN
D2B
AL-QAISOMA
6
 
 
ARAR
13
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

14:00
FIN
3S1
CSM PASCANI
10
 
 
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
2
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

14:00
FIN
3S2
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
4
 
 
SPORTUL CHISCANI
10
 
 
4
0
8
1
 

14:00
FIN
3S3
FARUL CONSTANTA II
3
 
 
CSM FETESTI
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
3S4
ACADEMICA CLINCENI II
9
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI II
3
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
3S4
DINAMO BUCURESTI II
4
 
 
ARGES PITESTI II
10
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
3S5
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
1
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
7
 
 
3
0
4
2
 

14:00
FIN
3S6
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
4
 
 
VEDITA COLONESTI
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
3S6
FCM ALEXANDRIA
3
 
 
MINERUL COSTESTI
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
3S6
VIITORUL DAESTI
1
 
 
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
3S7
CETATE DEVA
2
 
 
PANDURII TG JIU
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
3S7
PROGRESUL EZERIS
6
 
 
JIUL PETROSANI
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
3S7
VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU II
9
 
 
MUNCITORESC RESITA
1
 
 
0
2
0
8
 

14:00
FIN
3S8
ACS GHIRODA
1
 
 
DUMBRAVITA
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
3S8
SOIMII LIPOVA
3
 
 
FRONTIERA 2004 CURTICI
8
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

14:00
FIN
3S9
ARIESUL TURDA
7
 
 
UNIREA UNGHENI
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
3S9
AVANTUL REGHIN
8
 
 
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
2
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

14:00
FIN
3S9
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
10
 
 
SANATATEA CLUJ
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
3S10
CFR 1907 CLUJ II
6
 
 
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
ARUA HILL SC
1
 
 
KCCA FC
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
2
 
 
TOORO UNITED
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
EXPRESS FC
4
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
POLICE FC
9
 
 
MBARARA CITY
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
SC VILLA
10
 
 
ONDUPARAKA
8
 
1
2
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
UPDF FC
12
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

13:55
FIN
D2B
AL-TARAJI
4
 
1
NAIREA
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:35
FIN
CL1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
1
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:15
FIN
D1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
5
 
 
HIRNYK-SPORT
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
FL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
3
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
2
 
1
0
0
0
2

13:00
FIN
SL
US TSHINKUNKU
15
 
 
BLESSING FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
15
 
1
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
1
2
0
3
0

12:30
FIN
2LW
24 ERZINCANSPOR
17
 
 
AMEDSPOR
3
 
1
2
2
5
2

12:15
FIN
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
13
3
 
TSARSKO SELO
14
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.00

2.20

10:45
FIN
AL
WESTERN UNITED
12
1
 
PERTH GLORY FC
8
4
 
0
0
1
0

2.15

3.50

3.40

09:00
FIN
CL1
KUNSHAN FC
6
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
4
 
 
0
1
1
2

05:05
FIN
PO
SANTOS LAGUNA
2
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
 
3
 
2
0
2
1

2.37

3.10

3.30

03:00
FIN
FRIW
BRAZIL (W)
 
 
INDIA (W)
 
 
 
2
1
6
1
 

03:00
FIN
PO
PUEBLA
3
 
LEON
 
1
 
1
1
2
1