Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
PDSA
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
2
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

22:15
FIN
SD
CA CERRO
7
 
 
ROCHA FC
9
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

22:00
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
1
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA
25
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.62

3.20

2.75

22:00
FIN
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
20
2
 
BANFIELD
24
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.20

3.30

2.25

22:00
FIN
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
10
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
6
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.60

3.25

2.37

22:00
FIN
GrA
CLUB BRUGGE
3
3
 
RB LEIPZIG
4
1
 
0
4
0
5

3.60

3.80

1.90

22:00
FIN
GrA
MANCHESTER CITY
1
3
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
2
 
 
0
0
2
1

1.50

4.75

5.75

22:00
FIN
GrB
ATLETICO MADRID
3
1
 
AC MILAN
4
3
 
0
0
0
1

1.60

4.00

5.50

22:00
FIN
GrB
LIVERPOOL
1
2
 
FC PORTO
2
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.66

4.00

4.75

22:00
FIN
GrC
SPORTING CP
2
6
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
2
1
2
0
3
1

2.37

3.40

2.90

22:00
FIN
GrD
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3
1
 
REAL MADRID
1
1
 
0
2
0
3

11.00

6.00

1.25

22:00
FIN
HL
BUCKIE THISTLE
5
 
 
NAIRN COUNTY
15
 
 
4
1
4
1

22:00
FIN
HL
KEITH
12
 
 
FORMARTINE UTD
7
 
 
1
0
1
2

21:45
FIN
ECH
BARNSLEY
24
2
 
SWANSEA
12
3
 
0
0
0
2

3.10

3.30

2.37

21:45
FIN
ECH
BLACKBURN
8
1
 
PETERBOROUGH
23
2
 
3
0
4
0

1.72

3.75

4.75

21:45
FIN
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
20
2
 
STOKE CITY
4
2
1
1
0
1
0

3.40

3.30

2.15

21:45
FIN
ECH
CARDIFF
21
2
 
HULL CITY
22
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.05

3.30

3.80

21:45
FIN
ECH
FULHAM
1
1
 
DERBY
17
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.28

5.50

10.00

21:45
FIN
ECH
MILLWALL
9
1
 
BOURNEMOUTH
2
2
 
0
1
1
1

3.50

3.30

2.20

21:45
FIN
ECH
QPR
6
2
 
HUDDERSFIELD
7
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.00

3.40

3.90

21:45
FIN
IPL
CRAY WANDERERS FC
15
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

21:45
FIN
PR
ROSS COUNTY
11
2
 
HIBERNIAN
3
1
2
0
0
1
0

3.10

3.50

2.25

21:30
FIN
BP
FUS RABAT
15
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
3
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

2.30

3.00

3.10

21:30
FIN
1L
KORONA KIELCE
2
 
 
GKS TYCHY
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.05

3.10

3.40

21:15
FIN
PDSA
CARACAS FC
1
 
1
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
5
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

21:00
FIN
ORPN
FC KARBACH
4
 
 
FSV SALMROHR
11
 
 
0
0
1
4

20:30
FIN
NTHS
WERDER BREMEN II
2
 
 
HANNOVERSCHER SC
8
 
 
2
0
2
0

20:30
FIN
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
6
 
 
FC EILENBURG
20
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
FIN
ORPN
EINTRACHT TRIER
2
 
 
TSV EMMELSHAUSEN
10
 
 
1
0
5
0
 

20:30
FIN
ORPN
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
8
 
 
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES.
1
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

20:30
FIN
ORPN
HASSIA BINGEN
7
 
 
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

20:30
FIN
ORPN
SPORTFREUNDE EISBACHTAL
6
 
 
FV ENGERS
12
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

20:30
FIN
ORPN
SV GONSENHEIM
9
 
 
TUS KOBLENZ
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

20:30
FIN
ORPS
FC SPEYER 09
11
 
 
ROCHLING VOLKLINGEN
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
N/E
CARL ZEISS JENA
5
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
18
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 
0
1
0
4

20:00
FIN
OBW
CFR PFORZHEIM
11
 
 
FC 08 VILLINGEN
2
 
 
0
1
1
4

20:00
FIN
ORPS
FSV JAEGERSBURG
5
 
 
FV DIEFFLEN
7
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

20:00
FIN
ORPS
FV EPPELBORN
12
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG II
6
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

19:45
FIN
GrC
BESIKTAS
4
1
 
AJAX
1
1
 
1
0
1
2

7.00

5.00

1.40

19:45
FIN
GrD
INTER
2
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
4
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.28

5.75

10.00

19:30
FIN
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
1
1
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
16
3
 
2
0
3
1

1.40

5.00

7.00

19:15
FIN
BP
MAGHREB FES
11
 
 
FAR RABAT
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.45

2.70

3.00

19:00
FIN
NII
BEKESCSABA 1912
18
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
NII
BUDAFOKI MTE
11
 
 
FC AJKA
14
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
NII
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
PECSI MFC
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
NII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1
 
 
SIOFOK
9
 
 
1
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
NII
TISZAKECSKE
20
 
2
KECSKEMETI TE
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
3
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
1L
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
12
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
10
 
 
3
0
3
2

2.15

3.30

3.00

18:30
FIN
QF
TERAMO
 
 
SUDTIROL
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

18:05
FIN
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
4
 
 
AL-MUSANNAH
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
D1
KARVINA
16
3
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
4
1
 
0
0
1
2

4.50

3.60

1.75

18:00
FIN
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
8
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
10
 
 
0
1
3
1

18:00
FIN
QF
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:50
FIN
PL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
7
 
 
DHOFAR
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
1
 
 
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
11
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

17:30
FIN
GrC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
2
3
 
NAPOLI
1
1
 
2
0
2
1

4.75

3.90

1.70

17:30
FIN
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
12
 
1
AMAZULU
9
 
1
1
0
1
1

17:30
FIN
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
2
2

17:30
FIN
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
4
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
6
 
 
0
2
0
3

17:15
FIN
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
6
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
GrA
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
3
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
GrB
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
3
 
 
AC MILAN (U19)
4
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
GrC
SPORTING CP (U19)
3
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
1
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
7
 
 
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
2L
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
1
 
 
MSK NAMESTOVO
16
 
 
2
1
4
2

17:00
FIN
PSL
MARUMO GALLANTS
15
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
11
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
FIN
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
15
 
 
SANAT NAFT
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
D1
AL-ADALAH
2
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
14
 
 
0
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
2
 
 
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
15
 
1
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
GrA
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
2
 
 
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
4
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
ODISHA FC
11
1
 
BENGALURU FC
2
2
 
1
1
3
1
 

3.60

3.50

1.80

16:00
FIN
QF
PADOVA
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
14
 
1
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
4
 
 
1
0
2
1

15:45
FIN
L1
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
18
3
1
PERSIB BANDUNG
5
2
 
0
3
0
4
 

15:30
FIN
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
11
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
16
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
IPL
ZOB AHAN
6
 
 
FOOLAD FC
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
SESTRI LEVANTE
14
 
 
ACSD SALUZZO
19
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO
9
 
 
RECANATESE
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:30
FIN
DGrG
MURAVERA
9
 
 
ARZACHENA
11
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

15:30
FIN
QF
ALBINOLEFFE
 
 
CATANZARO
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:30
FIN
QF
FIDELIS ANDRIA
 
 
PIACENZA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:05
FIN
PL
AL-NAHDA CLUB
3
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
GrB
LIVERPOOL (U19)
2
 
 
FC PORTO (U19)
1
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
GrD
INTER (U19)
1
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
1R
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA (U19)
 
 
RANGERS (U19)
 
 
 
2
2
2
4

15:00
FIN
SL2N
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
11
 
 
PIERIKOS
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL2N
APOLLON LARISSA FC
15
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
3
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL2N
KAVALA
18
 
 
XANTHI FC
5
 
 
0
5
0
6
 

15:00
FIN
SL2N
LARISA
6
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2N
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
14
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
16
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL2N
PAOK B
13
 
2
VERIA
1
 
1
1
2
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL2N
TRIKALA
12
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
9
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2S
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
8
 
 
KIFISIA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL2S
DIAGORAS RODOU
9
 
 
EPISKOPI
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2S
ERGOTELIS
5
 
 
AEK ATHENS B
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2S
IERAPETRA
16
 
 
IRODOTOS
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL2S
KALLITHEA
10
 
 
EGALEO
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2S
KARAISKAKIS
12
 
 
KALAMATA
15
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL2S
PAE CHANIA
11
 
 
RHODOS AS
2
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
DCG4
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
7
 
 
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG4
PANEGIALIOS
11
 
 
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
QF
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
 
1
FK DECIC
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

14:40
FIN
PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
5
 
 
MUSCAT CLUB
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:40
FIN
PL
BAHLA CLUB
8
 
 
SAHAM
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:40
FIN
PL
SOHAR
14
 
 
AL-SEEB
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:35
FIN
PL
OMAN CLUB
12
 
 
NIZWA
11
 
 
1
0
7
0
 

14:35
FIN
D1
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
20
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:30
FIN
S/E
BEROE II
13
 
 
YAMBOL 1915
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
FIN
S/E
RODOPA SMOLYAN
10
 
 
LEVSKI KARLOVO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
FIN
FNL
VARNSDORF
2
 
 
OPAVA
11
 
 
0
1
0
3

2.30

3.00

2.87

14:30
FIN
IPL
GOL GOHAR
5
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:30
FIN
2D
NK DRAVA PTUJ
13
 
 
NK KRKA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:30
FIN
SF
PAKHTAKOR
 
2
FC BUNYODKOR
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
5-4

14:00
FIN
NII
BUDAORSI SC
16
 
 
CSAKVAR
17
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:00
FIN
NII
DOROGI FC
6
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
10
 
 
2
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
NII
III. KERULETI TVE
19
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
12
 
 
0
1
0
3

14:00
FIN
NII
SOROKSAR
15
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
NII
SZENTLORINC SE
8
 
 
VASAS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

14:00
FIN
QF
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
 
1
IGALO
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
QF
SUTJESKA
 
 
FK PODGORICA
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

14:00
FIN
1L
ZARKOVO
5
 
 
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
FIN
PR
MYNAI
13
3
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
11
4
 
0
0
1
1

13:30
FIN
CL1
ZIBO CUJU
14
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:30
FIN
GrC
BESIKTAS (U19)
4
 
1
AJAX (U19)
2
 
2
0
1
0
1
 

13:30
FIN
IPL
FAJR SEPASI
7
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:30
FIN
IPL
HAVADAR SC
14
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:30
FIN
IPL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
10
 
 
PAYKAN
4
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

13:30
FIN
IPL
TRACTOR SC
12
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
1R
FC MINSK (U19)
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (U19)
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

13:00
FIN
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
12
1
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
8
3
 
1
0
4
0
 

13:00
FIN
CUP
JEONNAM DRAGONS
 
 
DAEGU FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

2.90

2.30

12:00
FIN
CUP
NORAVANK
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

12:00
FIN
GrD
SHERIFF TIRASPOL (U19)
4
 
 
REAL MADRID (U19)
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

11:30
FIN
SF
AGMK
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
0
2

11:00
FIN
FFA
PERTH GLORY FC
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
3-4

11:00
FIN
1R
KAIRAT ALMATY (U19)
 
 
MSK ZILINA (U19)
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
0-3

10:30
FIN
FFA
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
 
 
SYDNEY FC
 
 
 
1
1
2
4

10:15
FIN
L1
MADURA UNITED
11
3
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
16
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

09:00
FIN
CL1
NANJING CITY FC
12
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
17
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

07:00
FIN
PO
GIMPO CITIZEN
 
 
CHEONAN CITY
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

06:15
FIN
PO
CIMARRONES
 
 
VENADOS FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

05:30
FIN
PO
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
 
REAL SALT LAKE
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-6

1.55

4.00

6.00

05:00
FIN
CL
GUASTATOYA
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

04:15
FIN
PO
PUMAS TABASCO
 
 
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

04:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 
SAN CARLOS
11
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.40

4.33

7.50

03:15
FIN
SD
DEFENSOR SPORTING
3
 
 
DANUBIO
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
QF
PLAZA AMADOR
 
 
VERAGUENSE CD
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:00
FIN
PO
NASHVILLE SC
1
 
ORLANDO CITY
 
2
 
1
1
3
1

1.95

3.25

4.33

02:30
FIN
LP
GODOY CRUZ
21
4
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
6
2
 
1
2
1
3

2.45

3.40

2.80

02:30
FIN
LP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
17
2
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
11
5
1
0
0
2
0

2.05

3.25

3.80

02:30
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
3
4
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
3
 
1
1
2
2

4.33

3.50

1.80

02:00
FIN
A
GREMIO
17
3
2
FLAMENGO
2
2
 
0
0
2
2
 

2.05

3.60

3.50

02:00
FIN
PO
TAMPICO MADERO
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
 
 
 
1
0
2
1

01:30
FIN
PDSB
PUERTO CABELLO
6
 
1
ARAGUA FC
1
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

01:00
FIN
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
12
 
2
SPORTING SAN JOSE
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.45

3.30

2.60

00:45
FIN
SD
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
 
 
JUVENTUD
4
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

00:15
FIN
LP
ALDOSIVI
9
4
1
SAN LORENZO
16
4
3
1
0
2
0

3.40

3.25

2.20

00:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
11
1
 
JUVENTUDE
15
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.15

3.10

3.75

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:00
ABD
GS
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
4
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH (U23)
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:30
CANC
OMI
FC HENNEF 05
4
 
 
FC HURTH
12
 
 
 

20:30
POST
ORPS
FV DUDENHOFEN
2
 
 
HERTHA WIESBACH
1
 
 
 

20:00
POST
ORPS
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
3
 
 
WORMATIA WORMS
4
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
SL2S
ZAKYNTHOS
18
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
SL
KONKOLA BLADES
5
 
 
NKANA
9
 
 
 

13:00
POST
NL
TAICHUNG FUTURO FC
3
 
 
TAINAN CITY
2
 
 

13:00
POST
NL
TAIPOWER
1
 
 
HANG YUEN FC
5
 
 

12:00
POST
SL
PRISON LEOPARDS
13
 
 
ZESCO UNITED FC
10
 
 
 

10:00
POST
NL
HASUS TSU
8
 
 
TATUNG
4
 
 

10:00
POST
NL
TAICHENG LIONS
7
 
 
CPC FC
6
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score