Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
LNFS
CD MARATHON
 
 
OLANCHO FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:45
FIN
GrH
TONDELA
3
 
 
TORREENSE
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
GrC
JUVENTUS (W)
2
2
 
ARSENAL (W)
1
2
 
0
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
GrD
BENFICA (W)
3
1
 
ROSENGARD (W)
4
1
 
1
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
1D
UE ENGORDANY
5
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

21:00
FIN
WSL
READING (W)
11
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
10
2
 
1
1
3
3

21:00
FIN
GrG
BRAZIL
1
 
 
SERBIA
4
3
 
0
0
2
0

1.44

4.50

7.00

19:45
FIN
GrC
FC ZURICH (W)
4
 
 
LYON (W)
3
 
 
0
2
0
3

19:45
FIN
GrD
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
2
 
 
0
0
3
0

19:30
FIN
SL
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
2
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
5
1
1
1
0
1
0
 

19:30
FIN
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
10
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

19:30
FIN
SL
SPARTAK TRNAVA
3
 
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
8
2
 
3
0
4
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
VQ
FS METTA LU
 
 
GROBINA
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
AL-NAJAF
6
 
 
NEWROZ
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
GrH
PORTUGAL
1
2
 
GHANA
4
4
 
0
0
3
2

1.28

5.25

10.00

17:00
FIN
FRC
ANTEQUERA CF
 
 
HAMMARBY
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
13
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:45
FIN
PL
OMAN CLUB
8
 
 
AL-SUWAIQ SC
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
CUP
SHIRAK FC
 
 
FC VAN
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
ODISHA FC
3
2
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
7
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

1.83

3.60

3.80

15:05
FIN
PL
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
12
 
 
AL-SEEB
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
AIK
 
 
VASTERAS FK
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
 
 
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
 
 
 
0
2
4
3
 

15:00
FIN
GrH
URUGUAY
3
1
 
SOUTH KOREA
2
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.60

5.25

14:40
FIN
PL
BAHLA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-ORUBA
13
 
 
1
1
4
2
 

14:40
FIN
PL
SOHAR
3
 
 
AL-MUSANNAH
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
FRC
LION CITY SAILORS
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
0
3
2
7
 

13:30
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
12
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
19
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

13:30
FIN
PL
TALABA
4
 
 
DUHOK
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
IL
KENKRE
9
 
 
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
D1Gr
HIRNYK-SPORT
8
 
 
CHERNIGOV
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

12:00
FIN
GrG
SWITZERLAND
2
2
 
CAMEROON
3
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.80

3.40

5.00

10:30
FIN
IL
SREENIDI DECCAN
2
 
 
TRAU FC
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:30
FIN
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
13
 
1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
17
 
 
3
0
5
2
 

08:30
FIN
CL
QINGDAO JONOON
2
 
 
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

08:30
FIN
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
14
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
5
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

04:00
FIN
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
1
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
3
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:35
FIN
PACP
PEREIRA
2
 
 
MILLONARIOS
1
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

3.50

3.25

2.20

03:30
FIN
LNFS
CD VICTORIA
 
 
REAL ESPANA
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:30
FIN
PACP
JUNIOR
4
 
 
SANTA FE
3
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

1.75

3.50

5.00

01:30
FIN
PACP
DEPORTIVO PASTO
3
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

3.00

2.90

2.62

01:00
FIN
PBPP
DEPORTES COPIAPO
 
1
COBRELOA
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score