Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
2 HF
90+
PBN2A
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.25

2.75

3.30

23:00
2 HF
90+
AP
CD MARATHON
1
 
1
CD HONDURAS
5
 
 
2
0
4
0

23:00
2 HF
90+
AP
REAL DE MINAS
4
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

23:30
2 HF
65'
B
CSA
8
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

23:30
2 HF
62'
CL
GENERAL DIAZ
12
 
1
CLUB RIVER PLATE
11
 
1
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.40

1.75

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
LPA2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS II
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO DONGU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FIN
PL
FC PORTO
2
2
1
TONDELA
14
5
 
2
2
4
3

1.18

7.00

15.00

22:15
FIN
D1
ORENSE SC
9
 
 
DELFIN SC
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.40

3.20

2.70

22:10
FIN
PBN1A
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
1
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
4
 
 
1
2
2
2

2.20

3.00

3.10

22:10
FIN
PBN1B
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
7
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
 
 
1
0
2
3

2.37

3.00

2.75

22:10
FIN
PBN1B
VILLA DALMINE
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.87

2.75

2.50

22:10
FIN
PBN2A
NUEVA CHICAGO
8
 
 
ALVARADO
1
 
 
0
3
2
5

2.50

3.00

2.60

22:10
FIN
PBN2B
ALL BOYS
2
 
 
SANTAMARINA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

2.80

3.60

22:10
FIN
PBN2B
QUILMES
3
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
8
 
 
0
0
3
2

2.00

3.10

3.40

22:10
FIN
PBM1
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
6
 
 
J.J. URQUIZA
1
 
 
1
2
1
3

22:10
FIN
PBM2A
SAN MIGUEL
3
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
2
 
1
0
0
0
0

22:10
FIN
PC1A
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
3
 
 
REAL PILAR
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

22:10
FIN
PC1A
CANUELAS
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

22:10
FIN
GS
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
2
 
RACING CLUB
4
2
1
1
0
1
0

2.25

3.25

2.87

22:10
FIN
GS
UNION SANTA FE
3
2
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
3
 
1
2
3
5

2.30

2.80

3.30

22:00
FIN
FED2A
BOCA UNIDOS
4
 
1
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
2
 
1
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
A
BOTAFOGO
19
1
1
FLAMENGO
3
1
1
0
0
0
1

6.50

3.75

1.55

22:00
FIN
A
SANTOS
5
3
 
PALMEIRAS
4
3
1
1
0
2
2

3.40

3.60

2.05

22:00
FIN
CGA
BOTAFOGO PB
8
 
 
TREZE
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
CGA
IMPERATRIZ
10
 
 
MANAUS
5
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
CGA
REMO
2
 
 
PAYSANDU
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
CGA
SANTA CRUZ
1
 
 
FERROVIARIO
6
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

22:00
FIN
CGA
VILA NOVA
3
 
 
JACUIPENSE
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
PD
HUACHIPATO
7
1
1
COLO COLO
18
2
 
1
2
2
2

2.40

3.40

2.60

22:00
FIN
LIG
ONCE CALDAS
3
 
 
CHICO
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.45

4.20

7.00

22:00
FIN
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
5
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
2
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.62

3.25

2.37

22:00
FIN
AP
SPORTING SAN JOSE
6
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
5
 
 
1
0
3
1

2.05

3.40

3.00

22:00
FIN
EPL
CHELSEA
1
 
 
LEEDS
13
2
 
1
1
3
1

1.50

4.50

6.00

22:00
FIN
L1
MONTPELLIER
6
1
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
3
 
1
1
1
3

5.25

4.50

1.55

22:00
FIN
ERE
PEC ZWOLLE
10
2
 
VITESSE
2
2
1
0
1
2
1

4.20

3.60

1.80

22:00
FIN
PD
CADIZ
5
 
 
BARCELONA
7
2
 
1
0
2
1

8.00

5.50

1.33

22:00
FIN
INT
PROGRESO
6
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.87

3.00

2.30

21:45
FIN
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
17
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.22

6.00

10.00

21:45
FIN
1B
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
1
2
 
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
7
3
 
2
0
5
0

1.28

5.00

8.50

21:45
FIN
A
INTER
2
1
 
BOLOGNA
10
2
 
2
0
3
1

1.45

4.75

6.50

21:30
FIN
R16
DEPORTIVO FATIC
 
 
FANCESA
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

21:30
FIN
R16
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
 
 
CHACO PETROLERO
 
 
 
1
0
5
0

21:30
FIN
R16
LIBERTAD BENI
 
 
TORRE FUERTE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
3-4

21:30
FIN
R16
REAL TOMAYAPO
 
 
EMPR. MINERA HUANUNI
 
 
 
1
0
5
0
4-3

21:30
FIN
R16
STORMERS SAN LORENZO
 
 
COCHABAMBA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
3-4

21:30
FIN
R16
VACA DIEZ
 
 
ORURO ROYAL
 
 
 
0
0
2
2

21:30
FIN
L1
FCSB
1
2
 
UTA ARAD
6
4
1
0
0
3
0

1.30

5.00

9.50

21:30
FIN
SD
MALAGA
8
3
 
CARTAGENA
16
3
 
1
1
1
2

2.40

3.00

3.20

21:30
FIN
SL
FC BASEL 1893
3
4
 
SERVETTE FC
8
4
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

4.00

4.00

21:25
FIN
2L
FC LIEFERING
1
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
11
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.25

4.75

10.00

21:05
FIN
AP
IZTAPA
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
B
JUVENTUDE
3
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.87

3.10

2.37

21:00
FIN
R32
CAXIAS
 
 
MIRASSOL
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
R32
FC CASCAVEL
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
 
 
1
0
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
R32
MARCILIO DIAS
 
 
FERROVIARIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
QF
AGUIA NEGRA
 
 
MARACAJU
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
ERE
AJAX
1
1
 
TWENTE
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.18

7.50

12.00

21:00
FIN
FINAL
SPORTING CRISTAL
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
1
1
2-3

1.70

3.60

4.33

21:00
FIN
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
3
 
LECHIA GDANSK
8
3
1
0
0
2
0

1.45

4.33

6.50

20:30
FIN
R32
SE JUVENTUDE
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

20:30
FIN
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
4
2
 
KISVARDA FC
3
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.90

3.60

3.80

20:30
FIN
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
3
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
13
 
 
4
1
4
3

2.50

2.50

3.20

20:15
FIN
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
16
3
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
1
 
0
1
1
1

4.75

3.30

1.72

20:00
FIN
2L
SV HORN
8
1
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
7
1
1
0
1
2
1

20:00
FIN
R32
ATLETICO-BA
 
 
GOIANIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
R32
FLORESTA
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
FINAL
EL GEISH
 
1
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
2-3

20:00
FIN
L2
AUXERRE
4
1
 
NIORT
10
1
 
2
0
6
0

1.90

3.40

4.00

20:00
FIN
L2
CAEN
7
3
 
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
3
5
 
0
1
1
1

2.60

2.80

3.00

20:00
FIN
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
20
1
 
VALENCIENNES
8
1
 
1
0
1
2

3.10

2.80

2.55

20:00
FIN
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
5
3
 
PAU
15
1
1
1
0
3
0

1.61

3.50

6.50

20:00
FIN
L2
DUNKERQUE
9
2
 
CHATEAUROUX
18
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.30

2.90

3.40

20:00
FIN
L2
RODEZ
19
1
 
AMIENS
12
2
 
1
0
1
2

3.50

2.75

2.40

20:00
FIN
L2
SOCHAUX
11
 
1
NANCY
17
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

2.90

3.50

20:00
FIN
L2
TOULOUSE
6
2
 
GUINGAMP
14
4
 
0
0
2
2

2.30

3.20

3.10

20:00
FIN
PL
FAMALICAO
10
6
 
SPORTING CP
1
4
1
1
2
2
2

5.75

4.20

1.53

20:00
FIN
SBG5A
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
4
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
5
 
 
2
1
2
2

19:50
FIN
LH
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
13
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.40

2.70

19:45
FIN
ERE
FORTUNA SITTARD
16
1
 
WILLEM II
14
4
1
3
0
3
2

3.00

3.60

2.20

19:30
FIN
1A
OH LEUVEN
8
2
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
10
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.15

3.75

3.10

19:30
FIN
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
4
1
 
KARVINA
8
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.25

5.75

12.00

19:30
FIN
EPL
WEST HAM
7
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
4
 
 
1
0
1
3

3.60

3.60

2.00

19:30
FIN
EL2
COLCHESTER
9
2
 
GRIMSBY
20
1
 
1
1
2
1

2.00

3.50

3.75

19:30
FIN
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
2
1
 
2
2
3
3

1.40

5.50

6.50

19:30
FIN
NL
COLLEGE 1975
12
 
 
GLACIS UNITED
8
 
 
0
2
1
5
 

19:30
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1
 
VOLOS NPS
6
1
 
1
1
4
1

1.16

7.50

13.00

19:30
FIN
PR
LINFIELD
2
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
5
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.65

3.80

4.33

19:30
FIN
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
1
4
 
VALLADOLID
19
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.40

4.33

9.50

19:30
FIN
SBG2A
CD LAREDO
4
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
2
 
1
1
2
2
2

19:30
FIN
PR
FC MARIUPOL
6
4
 
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
1
0
1
1
2

7.50

5.00

1.36

19:20
FIN
NL
WEYMOUTH
21
1
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
15
2
 
0
2
1
5

2.87

3.50

2.30

19:15
FIN
PL
SIRENS
10
 
 
GZIRA UNITED
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:15
FIN
PL
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
13
 
1
SLIEMA WANDERERS
1
 
 
1
2
2
4

19:15
FIN
CL
MQABBA FC
8
 
 
PIETA HOTSPURS
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:15
FIN
SD
MIRANDES
9
2
 
LUGO
11
5
1
0
0
0
0

2.00

2.90

4.50

19:15
FIN
CHL
FC THUN
3
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
AP
MALACATECO
3
 
 
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
A
JUVENTUS
2
3
1
TORINO
18
3
 
0
1
2
1

1.36

5.25

7.50

19:00
FIN
LPA1
CIMARRONES II
12
 
 
TECOS
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
LPA2
ZITACUARO
7
 
 
CUAUTLA
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
LP
VIZELA
8
3
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
17
4
1
0
0
1
0

1.70

3.60

4.33

19:00
FIN
SBG1B
BURGOS
1
 
 
NUMANCIA
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
SBG4A
SAN FERNANDO
8
 
 
REAL LINENSE
6
 
1
1
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
SBG5B
VILLARRUBIA CF
3
 
 
SOCUELLAMOS
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:45
FIN
LH
HAPOEL HAIFA
11
 
1
BNEI SAKHNIN
9
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.00

3.30

3.80

18:30
FIN
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
2
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
5
3
 
2
0
4
0

1.70

3.60

4.20

18:30
FIN
JPL
FC MAAN
9
 
 
RAMTHA SC
3
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.75

3.20

2.30

18:30
FIN
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
5
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
4
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.25

2.75

3.30

18:30
FIN
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
3
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
1
 
0
0
1
0

3.40

3.00

2.10

18:30
FIN
PDW
LEVANTE (W)
5
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
16
 
 
4
1
5
1

18:00
FIN
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
11
5
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
2
 
0
0
1
0

17.00

10.00

1.10

18:00
FIN
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
8
1
1
STURM GRAZ
3
2
 
0
1
0
4

2.80

3.50

2.37

18:00
FIN
BL
SCR ALTACH
12
3
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
5
 
 
0
1
0
4

2.45

3.50

2.62

18:00
FIN
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
4
 
 
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.36

4.00

7.50

18:00
FIN
FINAL
VIKINGUR GOTA
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:00
FIN
L1
RENNES
8
1
 
LENS
7
3
 
0
1
0
2

2.05

3.50

3.75

18:00
FIN
NBI
DIOSGYORI VTK
11
5
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
4
 
1
2
1
3

8.50

4.33

1.33

18:00
FIN
LPA1
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
1
 
 
MINEROS DE FRESNILLO
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
CPG
RABO DE PEIXE
3
 
 
SPORTING CP B
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
RFPL
KRASNODAR
8
3
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
16
3
1
3
0
5
0

1.33

4.75

8.50

18:00
FIN
RFPL
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 
URAL
11
3
 
4
0
5
1

1.33

4.75

8.00

18:00
FIN
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
AS TRENCIN
10
 
1
1
0
2
0

1.22

5.50

10.00

18:00
FIN
1L
ALUMINIJ
9
 
 
NS MURA
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

3.50

3.20

1.95

18:00
FIN
PSL
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
9
1
 
AMAZULU
10
3
 
0
1
1
1

2.50

2.62

3.20

18:00
FIN
SBG1A
PONTEVEDRA
2
 
1
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
1
 
1
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
SBG1B
CD COVADONGA
8
 
 
MARINO DE LUANCO
10
 
 
0
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
SBG2B
U. MUTILVERA
2
 
 
HARO DEPORTIVO
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SBG3A
ESPANYOL B
3
 
 
UE CORNELLA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
2
3
 
HATAYSPOR
14
1
1
1
0
3
0

1.45

4.50

6.50

17:45
FIN
SL
FK KUKESI
3
 
 
APOLONIA FIER
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:45
FIN
SL
TEUTA DURRES
5
 
 
KASTRIOTI
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:45
FIN
R16
BATE BORISOV
 
 
DINAMO BREST
 
 
 
2
1
4
2

1.80

3.30

4.00

17:45
FIN
D1
HAJER
6
 
 
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:45
FIN
R16
AL-WAHDA SCC
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
2-4

2.40

3.60

2.40

17:45
FIN
R16
FUJAIRAH FC
 
1
AL-WASL FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

4.00

1.83

17:30
FIN
ERE
WAALWIJK
10
3
 
VVV VENLO
13
3
1
1
1
3
2

2.37

3.60

2.75

17:30
FIN
ED
JONG PSV
13
2
 
RODA
9
4
 
1
1
1
1

3.40

3.80

1.95

17:30
FIN
PL
MOREIRENSE
12
3
 
GIL VICENTE
11
2
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.20

2.40

17:30
FIN
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
5
6
 
PORTIMONENSE
17
4
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.50

4.00

17:30
FIN
SBG3B
VALENCIA MESTALLA
5
 
 
ATLETICO LEVANTE UD
9
 
 
3
0
5
0

17:20
FIN
LH
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
4
 
1
0
0
1
0

2.37

3.20

3.00

17:15
FIN
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
14
1
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
18
2
 
0
0
2
0

2.20

3.50

3.10

17:15
FIN
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
5
4
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
1
1
1
0
2
2

2.62

3.00

2.80

17:15
FIN
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
9
 
 
ARAR
19
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:15
FIN
PD
SEVILLA
5
1
 
REAL MADRID
3
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.50

3.50

2.70

17:15
FIN
SBG3B
ATZENETA UE
10
 
1
LA NUCIA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
L1
ASO CHLEF
6
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.00

4.20

17:00
FIN
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
3
3
 
FK PRIBRAM
17
3
 
1
0
1
1

1.40

4.50

7.50

17:00
FIN
SL
VEJLE
8
3
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
1
 
0
1
0
2

4.75

4.00

1.65

17:00
FIN
EPL
MANCHESTER CITY
4
 
 
FULHAM
17
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.10

11.00

19.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
BRENTFORD
6
3
 
BLACKBURN
9
5
1
1
1
2
2

1.95

3.50

4.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
BRISTOL CITY
5
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
14
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.30

3.20

3.30

17:00
FIN
ECH
COVENTRY
19
 
 
ROTHERHAM
20
3
 
2
0
3
1

2.30

3.30

3.20

17:00
FIN
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
13
 
 
QPR
18
2
 
2
0
2
0

2.37

3.40

3.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
MILLWALL
13
 
 
DERBY
22
5
 
0
0
0
1

2.00

3.25

4.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
NORWICH
1
1
 
SHEFFIELD WED
24
2
 
0
0
2
1

1.83

3.40

4.75

17:00
FIN
ECH
PRESTON
15
 
 
WYCOMBE
22
3
 
1
0
2
2

1.75

4.00

4.33

17:00
FIN
ECH
STOKE CITY
5
2
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
10
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.50

3.10

3.00

17:00
FIN
ECH
SWANSEA
4
1
 
LUTON
12
2
1
1
0
2
0

1.65

3.80

5.50

17:00
FIN
ECH
WATFORD
4
1
 
CARDIFF
11
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.05

3.40

3.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
7
1
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
17
4
 
1
0
2
1

2.55

3.40

2.75

17:00
FIN
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
14
2
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
19
 
 
2
3
2
4

2.15

3.50

3.30

17:00
FIN
EL1
BURTON ALBION
22
3
 
CREWE
13
1
 
0
0
1
1

3.20

3.50

2.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
8
 
 
BLACKPOOL
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.40

3.50

2.87

17:00
FIN
EL1
NORTHAMPTON
16
1
1
DONCASTER
8
1
 
0
1
0
2

3.75

3.50

2.00

17:00
FIN
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
21
4
 
HULL CITY
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.30

3.50

2.15

17:00
FIN
EL1
PLYMOUTH
15
3
1
IPSWICH
3
2
 
1
0
1
2

2.25

3.40

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
4
3
 
PETERBOROUGH
5
3
 
0
0
2
0

2.05

3.60

3.50

17:00
FIN
EL1
ROCHDALE
18
2
 
LINCOLN
2
1
 
0
1
0
2

3.40

3.40

2.15

17:00
FIN
EL1
SHREWSBURY
23
3
 
CHARLTON
6
3
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

3.30

2.40

17:00
FIN
EL1
SUNDERLAND
9
1
 
WIGAN
24
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.36

5.00

8.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
BARROW
21
1
 
SALFORD CITY
7
4
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.40

2.30

17:00
FIN
EL2
BOLTON
11
 
 
PORT VALE
10
1
 
1
3
3
6

2.30

3.50

3.00

17:00
FIN
EL2
BRADFORD
22
 
 
CARLISLE
3
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.25

3.30

2.25

17:00
FIN
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
6
1
 
OLDHAM
16
4
 
0
0
1
2

1.95

3.60

3.80

17:00
FIN
EL2
CHELTENHAM
2
2
 
EXETER
5
1
 
3
1
5
3

2.37

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
17
 
 
FOREST GREEN
3
1
 
0
0
0
1

3.50

3.60

2.05

17:00
FIN
EL2
MANSFIELD
19
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
14
2
 
1
0
3
3

2.10

3.50

3.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
 
 
MORECAMBE
11
3
1
1
1
2
1

1.66

4.00

5.00

17:00
FIN
EL2
STEVENAGE
22
1
 
SOUTHEND
24
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.83

3.50

4.50

17:00
FIN
EL2
TRANMERE
9
 
 
WALSALL
14
 
 
1
1
1
3

2.35

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
12
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
19
1
 
2
0
2
1

2.10

3.60

3.20

17:00
FIN
NL
BARNET
20
2
 
WEALDSTONE
6
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
NL
BROMLEY
5
3
 
STOCKPORT
11
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.75

3.50

2.45

17:00
FIN
NL
EASTLEIGH
8
3
 
MAIDENHEAD
4
4
1
0
0
0
1

1.83

3.60

4.20

17:00
FIN
NL
HARTLEPOOL
13
1
 
BOREHAM WOOD
16
1
 
1
1
1
2

2.80

3.60

2.30

17:00
FIN
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
3
2
 
WOKING
9
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.65

4.00

4.75

17:00
FIN
NL
SUTTON UTD
2
2
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
12
2
 
2
0
4
1

2.45

3.50

2.70

17:00
FIN
NL
TORQUAY
1
1
 
WREXHAM
10
1
 
2
1
3
1

2.00

3.50

3.50

17:00
FIN
NLN
BOSTON UTD
14
 
 
CHORLEY
20
 
 
0
2
0
2

1.80

3.60

3.75

17:00
FIN
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
5
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
4
 
1
1
0
2
0

2.10

3.50

3.00

17:00
FIN
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
21
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
16
 
 
0
0
1
3

3.00

3.50

2.10

17:00
FIN
NLN
KETTERING
15
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
22
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.44

4.33

6.00

17:00
FIN
NLN
LEAMINGTON
11
 
 
GATESHEAD
4
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.87

3.50

2.15

17:00
FIN
NLN
SOUTHPORT
7
 
 
ALFRETON
16
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.10

3.60

3.00

17:00
FIN
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
7
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
13
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.53

4.33

4.80

17:00
FIN
NLN
YORK
6
 
 
CHESTER
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.00

3.50

3.00

17:00
FIN
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
13
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
16
 
 
0
0
2
2

2.25

3.50

2.60

17:00
FIN
NLS
DORKING WANDERERS
2
 
 
BATH CITY
19
 
1
0
1
1
2

1.50

4.00

5.50

17:00
FIN
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
4
 
 
DARTFORD
1
 
 
1
0
3
1

3.30

3.40

2.00

17:00
FIN
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
5
 
 
ST ALBANS
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.30

3.60

2.62

17:00
FIN
NLS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
10
 
 
CHELMSFORD
14
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.80

3.75

3.75

17:00
FIN
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
6
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
14
 
 
0
1
0
3

2.25

3.60

2.70

17:00
FIN
1R
EVESHAM UNITED
 
 
BIDEFORD AFC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
5-4

17:00
FIN
1R
MONEYFIELDS FC
 
 
TRURO CITY
 
 
 
1
1
1
5

17:00
FIN
1R
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
 
 
DORCHESTER
 
 
 
1
0
3
2

17:00
FIN
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
6
 
 
LIBERTY PRO FC
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
PL
DREAMS FC
5
 
1
LEGON CITIES FC
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
ELEVEN WONDERS
4
 
 
WAFA
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
NL
BOCA JUNIORS GIBRALTAR
7
 
 
MONS CALPE
5
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
FIN
PR
CARRICK RANGERS
12
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
6
 
 
0
2
1
3

2.10

3.75

2.80

17:00
FIN
PR
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
10
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.15

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
PR
LARNE
1
 
 
GLENAVON FC
7
 
1
0
1
2
1

1.45

4.50

5.50

17:00
FIN
PR
PORTADOWN FC
11
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

4.00

1.75

17:00
FIN
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
16
5
 
AROUCA
5
1
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
PR
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
12
3
 
KILMARNOCK
6
2
1
0
0
1
0

4.00

3.40

1.80

17:00
FIN
PR
LIVINGSTON
9
5
 
DUNDEE UTD
5
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.53

4.00

6.00

17:00
FIN
PR
MOTHERWELL
8
1
 
HIBERNIAN
3
1
 
0
0
0
3

2.62

3.25

2.50

17:00
FIN
PR
ST MIRREN
11
2
 
ABERDEEN
4
2
1
1
1
1
1

3.40

3.40

2.05

17:00
FIN
SCH
ALLOA ATHLETIC
10
1
 
AYR UTD
4
2
1
0
1
0
2

3.00

3.40

2.05

17:00
FIN
SCH
DUNDEE
6
2
 
ARBROATH
9
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.80

3.50

3.75

17:00
FIN
SCH
MORTON
7
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

7.00

4.50

1.33

17:00
FIN
SCH
RAITH ROVERS
3
3
 
DUNFERMLINE
2
3
 
1
0
2
2

2.87

3.40

2.10

17:00
FIN
SL1
COVE RANGERS
2
1
 
MONTROSE
5
2
 
1
0
1
2

1.57

3.80

4.75

17:00
FIN