app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
2 HF
86'
L1
AREMA FC
15
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
11
 
 
2
1
3
2

15:00
2 HF
86'
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
2
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
1
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
1 HF
41'
PL
URAL
13
1
 
FC ROSTOV
9
 
 
0
0

16:45
SCH
SRGr
UTA ARAD
4
 
 
OTELUL GALATI
1
 
 

17:15
SCH
HC
MES RAFSANJAN
 
 
PAYKAN
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NPFL
RIVERS UNITED
15
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
OPPSAL
 
 
VALERENGA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
AL-FAYHA
10
 
 
AL-TAEE
14
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.10

18:15
SCH
PL
FAKEL VORONEZH
11
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
1DPG
FC FREDERICIA
3
 
 
AALBORG
2
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
EIK-TOENSBERG
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
HONEFOSS
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
IL
MOTOR LUBLIN
7
 
 
CHROBRY GLOGOW
13
 
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.50

19:00
SCH
IL
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
14
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
9
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

19:00
SCH
SRGr
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
LIPG
GLORIA BUZAU
4
 
 
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
3
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
ERED
HEERENVEEN
10
 
 
PSV
1
 
 

8.50

5.25

1.33

20:00
SCH
LP2
U. LEIRIA
10
 
 
PENAFIEL
13
 
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.60

20:00
SCH
ALLS
DJURGARDEN
5
 
 
MALMO FF
1
 
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.25

20:00
SCH
ALLS
HALMSTAD
10
 
 
HAMMARBY
8
 
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.91

20:00
SCH
ALLS
IFK NORRKOPING
14
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
11
 
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.15

20:00
SCH
ALLS
KALMAR FF
15
 
 
GAIS
9
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.30

20:00
SCH
ALLS
VASTERAS FK
16
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
6
 
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.40

20:30
TF
EVW
AJAX (W)
2
 
 
VV ALKMAAR (W)
9
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
15
 
 
PFC SOCHI
16
 
 

20:30
SCH
PL
CSKA MOSCOW
6
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
 
 

21:00
TF
SA
UDINESE
17
 
 
ROMA
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-RIYADH
15
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
3
 
 

7.50

6.00

1.29

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
12
 
 
AL-HAZEM
18
 
 

1.85

3.60

3.75

21:00
SCH
CUP
NS MURA
 
 
NK ROGASKA
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FDAP
ANTWERP
5
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3
 
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

21:30
SCH
IL
GKS KATOWICE
4
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
6
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.33

21:45
SCH
SCGr
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
PL
BRIGHTON
11
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
3
 
 

6.50

5.25

1.40

22:00
SCH
ERED
GO AHEAD EAGLES
8
 
 
FEYENOORD
2
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.50

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
FTR
LPAG
COLIMA FC
16
 
 
MEXICALI FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U19)
8
 
 
ODENSE (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
12
 
 
ZAKHO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U17)
3
 
 
ODENSE (U17)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
10
 
 
KCCA FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
GADAFFI FC
13
 
 
SC VILLA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
ARENEL MOVERS
12
 
 
MANICA DIAMONDS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
CAPS UNITED
15
 
 
GREENFUEL FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PSL
CHEGUTU PIRATES
14
 
 
DYNAMOS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FS
QATAR (U23)
 
 
JAPAN (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
ARBAER
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
HAUKAR
 
 
VESTRI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
HOTTUR HUGINN
 
 
FYLKIR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CUP
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
 
 
GRINDAVIK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CUP
AFTURELDING
 
 
DALVIK/REYNIR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CUP
GROTTA
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CUP
IA AKRANES
 
 
TINDASTOLL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CUP
KA AKUREYRI
 
 
IR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CUP
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
VIDIR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
13
 
 
NEWROZ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
KARBALA FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-SALT
7
 
 
FC MAAN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
CUP
IH HAFNARFJORDUR
 
 
HAFNIR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
5
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
FS
SOUTH KOREA (U23)
 
 
INDONESIA (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
RE
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
8
 
 
KREMSER SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
1LGr
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
10
 
 
FC COFFRANE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
PL
AL-JALIL
12
 
 
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OBS
KIRCHHEIMER SC
18
 
 
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CUP
KEFLAVIK
 
 
BREIDABLIK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
FIN
SOUT
WHITE CITY
6
 
 
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
5
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

11:00
FIN
L1
BARITO PUTERA
9
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
17
 
 
0
2
1
5

11:00
FIN
L1
MARTAPURA FC
5
 
 
MADURA UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
2
2

07:30
FIN
NNSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
12
 
 
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

06:05
FIN
LDEM
ATLETICO LA PAZ
 
 
VENADOS FC
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

05:00
FIN
PDC
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
5
 
 
SAN CARLOS
3
 
1
1
0
3
3
 

2.45

3.20

2.80

05:00
FIN
LNCF
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

05:00
FIN
GrE
RAYO ZULIANO
4
3
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
3
2
 
0
2
0
4
 

3.40

3.25

2.25

04:30
FIN
PD
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
8
 
 
JOCORO FC
12
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

04:30
FIN
PD
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
3
 
1
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
2
 
1
0
1
2
2
 

04:30
FIN
LN
LOBOS UPNFM
9
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
PD
ALIANZA
1
 
 
DRAGON
9
 
 
3
0
6
1
 

04:00
FIN
LDEM
CELAYA
 
 
TAPATIO
 
 
 
0
2
4
3
 

04:00
FIN
LPBF
SANTIAGO FC
 
 
CDM FC
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

03:30
FIN
CUP
SANTA FE
 
 
CORTULUA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:30
FIN
GrE
BOLIVAR
1
 
 
FLAMENGO
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

03:30
FIN
GrF
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
2
3
 
PALMEIRAS
1
2
 
2
1
2
3
 

2.75

2.90

2.90

03:30
FIN
GrH
LIBERTAD
3
3
 
RIVER PLATE
1
3
 
1
1
1
2
 

4.00

3.60

1.95

03:30
FIN
GrC
REAL TOMAYAPO
4
2
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
2
1
0
1
0
2
 

5.00

3.50

1.75

03:15
FIN
CCC
COLUMBUS CREW
1
 
MONTERREY
 
2
 
1
0
2
1

03:00
FIN
CUP
LEONES FC
 
 
PEREIRA
 
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

03:00
FIN
SB
LEONES DEL NORTE
8
 
 
SAN ANTONIO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
8
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
1
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

03:00
FIN
GrH
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
4
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
4
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.30

5.00

13.00

02:30
FIN
CC
TORONTO FC
 
 
SIMCOE COUNTY ROVERS
 
 
 
4
0
5
0
 

02:30
FIN
MNP
ATLANTA UNITED 2
19
 
 
CHATTANOOGA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:15
FIN
LN
OLANCHO FC
3
 
 
VIDA
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
SC
APARECIDENSE
3
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
19
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
LPBF
PACHUCA II
 
 
ACD URUAPAN
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
GrC
HUACHIPATO
1
2
 
THE STRONGEST
2
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.65

4.20

4.75

01:00
FIN
GrD
BOTAFOGO
4
2
 
UNIVERSITARIO
3
4
 
0
0
3
1
 

1.53

4.20

6.50

01:00
FIN
GrH
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
2
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
3
 
2
1
2
1
 

1.30

5.00

11.00

01:00
FIN
GrE
DANUBIO
2
1
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.20

3.40

1.95

01:00
FIN
GrH
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
2
 
RACING CLUB
1
2
 
1
2
1
2
 

4.00

3.50

1.95

00:30
FIN
PD
11 DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
CUP
JAGUARES
 
 
LLANEROS
 
 
 
0
0
1
4
 

00:00
FIN
PD
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
11
 
 
FAS
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

00:00
FIN
LNCF
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
 
1
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

18:00
POST
PL
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
 

18:00
POST
PL
AL-NAJAF
7
 
 
AL-KARKH
14
 
 
 

18:00
POST
PL
BAGHDAD FC
19
 
 
DUHOK
6
 
 
 

18:00
POST
PL
KARBALA FC
16
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
12
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score