Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
7
2
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
13
1
 
1
1
1
1

1.53

3.80

6.50

23:00
FIN
LP
FEIRENSE
2
3
 
ACADEMICA
3
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.15

2.90

3.30

22:15
FIN
CPE
U. LEIRIA
1
 
 
MARINHENSE
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
AP2
LEONES FC
1
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
15
 
 
0
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
EPL
BRIGHTON
16
2
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
13
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.72

3.50

5.25

22:00
FIN
CGB
CESENA
7
 
 
CARPI
14
 
 
2
0
3
0

1.85

3.20

3.80

22:00
FIN
ED
JONG UTRECHT
14
2
 
CAMBUUR
1
1
 
0
1
1
3

7.00

4.50

1.40

22:00
FIN
PD
OSASUNA
12
2
 
SEVILLA
4
2
 
0
1
0
2

4.00

3.25

2.00

22:00
FIN
SD
ZARAGOZA
18
1
 
ALCORCON
20
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.10

2.90

4.10

22:00
FIN
CL
DANUBIO
14
 
 
CA CERRO
12
 
 
2
1
2
1

2.25

3.10

3.00

21:45
FIN
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1
 
OH LEUVEN
7
3
 
2
0
3
0

1.25

5.50

8.50

21:45
FIN
L2
GUINGAMP
18
2
 
CAEN
12
1
 
0
1
2
2

2.10

3.10

3.75

21:45
FIN
A
JUVENTUS
3
3
 
CROTONE
20
1
 
2
0
3
0

1.14

8.00

19.00

21:30
FIN
2BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
3
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
1
 
1
1
2
1

2.70

3.40

2.55

21:30
FIN
CL
QRENDI
7
 
 
MQABBA FC
13
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:30
FIN
CL
VITTORIOSA STARS
12
 
 
MARSAXLOKK FC
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
GS
GHANA (U20)
2
 
 
GAMBIA (U20)
3
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
GS
TANZANIA (U20)
4
 
 
MOROCCO (U20)
1
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

21:00
FIN
AP2
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
LLANEROS
13
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
EVERTON (U23)
5
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
3
 
 
1
1
3
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
LEICESTER (U23)
11
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
PL
MARITIMO
17
6
 
FC PORTO
3
2
 
1
1
1
2

9.50

5.00

1.30

20:30
FIN
NL
LIONS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
COLLEGE 1975
11
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

20:00
FIN
SL
LYNGBY
11
4
 
FC COPENHAGEN
3
1
 
0
1
2
2

7.50

4.00

1.44

20:00
FIN
3.LG
SV WEHEN
3
1
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
17
1
1
3
1
3
1

2.10

3.25

3.50

20:00
FIN
LP
VARZIM
17
5
 
SPORTING COVILHA
13
2
 
0
2
1
2

2.20

2.87

3.40

20:00
FIN
SD
FUENLABRADA
12
5
1
OVIEDO
11
7
 
0
1
2
2

3.10

2.75

2.62

20:00
FIN
GS
IF ELFSBORG
2
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
1
 
1
0
0
0
1

1.80

3.80

3.80

20:00
FIN
GS
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

3.20

3.50

2.05

19:45
FIN
ED
JONG AZ
18
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
5
2
 
0
1
0
3

3.60

3.80

1.90

19:35
FIN
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
1
2
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.75

3.75

3.75

19:30
FIN
D1
SMOUHA SC
9
 
 
AL MASRY
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.20

2.62

2.45

19:30
FIN
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
13
2
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
1
 
1
0
1
0

4.00

3.30

1.90

19:00
FIN
D1
PAFOS FC
1
2
 
ERMIS
6
4
 
1
1
3
1

1.50

3.50

6.50

19:00
FIN
LPA1
LEONES NEGROS UDG II
11
 
 
GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
11
1
 
WARTA POZNAN
12
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.72

3.30

5.25

19:00
FIN
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
8
4
 
DNIPRO-1
10
1
 
0
0
0
2

3.10

3.60

2.10

18:45
FIN
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
8
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
3
 
 
1
0
3
3

8.00

4.50

1.33

18:30
FIN
OPL
OMAN CLUB
9
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
SF
SHARJAH FC
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

2.80

3.30

2.20

18:15
FIN
QSL
AL-KHURAITIAT
12
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
4
 
 
0
1
0
3

8.00

5.50

1.25

18:15
FIN
QSL
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
7
 
 
0
1
3
2

1.22

6.00

9.00

18:00
FIN
LP
BENFICA B
9
3
 
MAFRA
7
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.45

3.00

2.90

18:00
FIN
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
11
3
 
AL-TAAWON
5
4
 
0
1
0
2

2.62

3.40

2.37

18:00
FIN
PL
AZAM
3
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SL
ANKARAGUCU
21
2
 
RIZESPOR
15
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.45

3.30

2.75

17:30
FIN
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
8
4
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
12
4
 
1
0
2
2

2.30

3.10

3.00

17:30
FIN
L1
UTA ARAD
7
4
 
FC BOTOSANI
5
3
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.10

2.10

17:10
FIN
D1
AL-SAHEL QATIF
16
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
11
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
CPH
MOURA
11
 
 
AMORA
2
 
 
0
3
1
3
 

16:30
FIN
SL
FC RENAISSANCE
6
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
8
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
7
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
10
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL2/2
NEWCASTLE (U23)
12
 
1
WEST BROM (U23)
13
 
1
3
0
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL2/2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
3
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
 
 
KAZANKA MOSCOW
 
 
 
4
0
5
0

16:00
FIN
ISL
HYDERABAD FC
5
3
1
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
2
4
 
1
0
2
2

3.20

2.75

2.37

16:00
FIN
CGB
RAVENNA
19
 
 
FERALPISALO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.25

3.30

2.05

16:00
FIN
CP1
ASCOLI (U19)
16
 
 
GENOA (U19)
12
 
 
1
3
2
4
 

16:00
FIN
CP1
ROMA (U19)
1
 
 
EMPOLI (U19)
11
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
12
 
 
RAD
15
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.70

3.60

4.33

16:00
FIN
SL
JAVOR
13
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
14
 
1
0
0
1
0

1.70

3.60

4.50

16:00
FIN
SL
MACVA
19
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
9
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.30

3.40

1.90

16:00
FIN
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
6
 
 
BACKA
20
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.33

4.20

9.50

15:55
FIN
PL
AL-SAHEL SC
5
 
 
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.85

3.80

3.25

15:55
FIN
PL
KHAITAN
10
 
 
KAZMA
7
 
 
0
0
0
2

5.50

4.33

1.50

15:45
FIN
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
5
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
1
2
1
2

3.60

4.33

1.61

15:35
FIN
OPL
MUSCAT CLUB
13
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
12
 
 
1
2
1
3

15:30
FIN
BRA
TAGUATINGA
1
 
 
SANTA MARIA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
SF
BANIYAS SC
 
2
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.50

3.80

1.75

15:25
FIN
OPL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
5
 
 
DHOFAR
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:10
FIN
SPL
ABHA
14
2
 
AL-RAED
12
1
 
0
3
0
3

3.40

3.50

2.00

15:00
FIN
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
13
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
D1
AL-HAZEM
1
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
5
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
9
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

14:50
FIN
D1
AL-SHOALAH
13
 
 
ARAR
20
 
 
2
0
3
1

14:40
FIN
D1
AL-JEEL
12
 
1
AL-FAYHA
2
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

14:30
FIN
R32
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.25

2.90

3.10

14:30
FIN
FRC
MALMO FF
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-FOTUWA
12
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-HURRIYA
14
 
 
TISHREEN
1
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
13
 
 
AL-HORGELAH
11
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
5
 
 
JABLEH SC
7
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-WATHBA
9
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
HUTTEEN SC
4
 
 
AL-KARAMAH
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
TALIYA
6
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
8
 
 
3
1
3
2
 

13:30
FIN
R16
KHIMKI
5
1
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
1
 
0
1
0
4

2.62

3.30

2.50

12:00
FIN
FL
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
8
 
 
BKMA
1
 
 
1
2
1
6

12:00
FIN
CP1
SPAL (U19)
5
 
 
CAGLIARI (U19)
9
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

11:00
FIN
SL
BLESSING FC
10
 
 
AS MANIEMA UNION
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

10:00
FIN
FRC
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

03:10
FIN
AP
ATLETICO NACIONAL
5
 
1
AMERICA DE CALI
10
 
 
1
1
2
2

1.90

3.10

4.50

03:00
FIN
CL
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
11
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
7
2
 
2
0
3
2

1.72

3.80

4.50

02:30
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
12
4
 
BOCA JUNIORS
6
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.75

3.50

1.85

02:30
FIN
FRIW
ECUADOR (W)
 
 
BOLIVIA (W)
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

02:00
FIN
CL
COMUNICACIONES
2
 
 
XELAJU
5
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

01:45
FIN
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
6
 
 
LIBERTAD
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

3.00

3.20

2.25

01:30
FIN
A
GOIAS
18
2
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.80

1.80

01:05
FIN
AP
SANTA FE
2
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.55

3.30

8.50

01:00
FIN
ALA
CE OLHODAGUENSE
7
 
 
DESPORTIVO ALIANCA
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

01:00
FIN
D1
EMELEC
1
 
1
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
8
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

1.33

4.50

8.00

01:00
FIN
CL
SANTA TECLA
2
 
 
CHALATENANGO
3
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

01:00
FIN
TOUR
ARGENTINA (W)
4
 
 
CANADA (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

10.00

7.00

1.16

01:00
FIN
CL
CLUB QUERETARO
12
1
 
PUEBLA
5
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.10

3.30

3.20

01:00
FIN
AP
ALIANZA FC
3
 
 
SPORTING S. M.
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 
FENIX
8
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

1.61

3.60

5.00

00:20
FIN
LP
PATRONATO
13
1
 
INDEPENDIENTE
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.40

3.30

2.00

00:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
1
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
7
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

2.20

3.30

3.20

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:45
CANC
NLS
CHELMSFORD
13
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
17
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
4
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
14
 
 

21:30
CANC
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
7
 
 
STRATFORD
3
 
 

21:30
CANC
SLS
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
20
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
7
 
 

20:30
POST
ORPS
FC SPEYER 09
9
 
 
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
5
 
 
 

20:30
ABD
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
11
1
 
POLI IASI
16
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

3.80

5.50

15:30
CANC
L1
AREMA FC
12
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
ESTONIA U19 (W)
4
 
 
MONTENEGRO U19 (W)
1
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
QR
HUNGARY U19 (W)
3
 
 
SCOTLAND U19 (W)
2
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
GOR MAHIA
12
 
 
POSTA RANGERS FC
14
 
 

13:15
CANC
L1
PSS SLEMAN
16
 
 
MADURA UNITED
8
 
 
 

10:30
CANC
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
14
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
 

10:00
POST
AL
MACARTHUR FC
2
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
1
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score