Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
13:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show philippines matches
PO
FINAL
TNT KA TROPA
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
 
94
77
24
24
33
15
57
39
25
28
12
10
-
-
-
-
13:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
RS
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
7
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
6
63
70
19
17
12
14
31
31
12
22
20
17
-
-
-
-
 
13:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
RS
GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS
8
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
2
82
88
23
23
19
18
42
41
26
21
14
26
-
-
-
-
 
13:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
RS
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
6
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
9
84
84
13
27
20
21
33
48
30
17
21
19
-
-
-
-
 
13:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
RS
TOYAMA GROUSES
11
OSAKA EVESSA
9
82
67
27
15
14
24
41
39
20
20
21
8
-
-
-
-
 
13:25
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
RS
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
5
CHIBA JETS
1
73
53
27
19
21
14
48
33
25
20
0
0
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
RS
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
5
KYOTO HANNARYZ
10
76
54
29
19
21
17
50
36
26
18
0
0
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
3Qrt
3Qrt
show russia matches
PLW
RS
DYNAMO MOSCOW (W)
10
DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W)
7
41
47
20
21
13
14
33
35
8
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:35
2Qrt
2Qrt
show china matches
CBA
RS
BEIJING DUCKS
7
JIANGSU DRAGONS
18
35
29
20
19
15
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:35
2Qrt
2Qrt
show china matches
CBA
RS
NINGBO ROCKETS
20
ZHEJIANG LIONS
1
35
45
29
38
6
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
4
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN B
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
TEMP SUMZ REVDA
6
RODNIKI IZHEVSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
UNIVERSITET SURGUT
5
BC SAMARA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
URALMASH
7
MBA MOSCOW
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
PARMA BASKET PERM
2
HEROES DEN BOSCH
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
NL
RS
AKTOBE
4
BARSY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
AVTODOR
1
HAPOEL GILBOA GALIL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
OKK BEOGRAD
10
SLOGA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
BC NOKIA
10
LAHTI BASKETBALL
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KATAJA BASKET
4
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
SALON VILPAS
5
BISONS LOIMAA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK DECIN
10
USTI NAD LABEM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
UNICS KAZAN
15
KIROLBET BASKONIA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BK OPAVA
4
SPORT LISBOA BENFICA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
RILSKI SPORTIST
4
KYIV BASKET
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
3
CSM CSU ORADEA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
KHIMKI MOSCOW
15
RUNA MOSCOW
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
KK DYNAMIK
2
ZDRAVLJE LESKOVAC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
KK VRSAC
11
SLODES
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
7
KK KOLUBARA LA 2003
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BAKKEN BEARS
4
BC TSMOKI MINSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
BC ZENIT
3
REAL MADRID BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
GS
KK BUDUCNOST
4
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
4
DONAR GRONINGEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
KK MORNAR
2
IRAKLIS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
TREFL SOPOT
2
HAPOEL EILAT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
KK DUNAV
12
KK ZLATIBOR
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS A
RS
KK SLOBODA
5
KK METALAC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
FTR
FTR
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
FEYENOORD BASKETBALL
5
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
5
CSKA MOSCOW
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
PANATHINAIKOS OPAP
14
ANADOLU EFES SK
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
GS
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
5
JL BOURG BASKET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
GS
MORABANC ANDORRA
9
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
4
HAPOEL JERUSALEM BC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
1
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
PERISTERI
3
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
1
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
CUP
1R
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
5
SURREY SCORCHERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
GS
KK PARTIZAN NIS
4
TURK TELEKOM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
GS
METROPOLITANS 92
6
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
GS
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2
RATIOPHARM ULM
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
DINAMO SASSARI
4
CK PROMETEY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
PORTO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
ZZ LEIDEN
3
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
LONDON LIONS
1
MEDI BAYREUTH
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter