Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
07:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show australia matches
NBL
PERTH WILDCATS
7
SYDNEY KINGS
1
94
84
16
21
24
15
40
36
29
21
25
27
-
-
-
-
 
07:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
4
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
17
73
92
22
11
11
33
33
44
14
27
26
21
-
-
-
-
 
07:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
6
TOYAMA GROUSES
22
89
65
24
14
16
17
40
31
30
17
19
17
-
-
-
-
 
07:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
SENDAI 89ERS
19
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
5
62
78
13
21
27
22
40
43
8
25
14
10
-
-
-
-
 
07:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
SHIGA LAKESTARS
24
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
15
84
80
21
25
21
11
42
36
24
25
18
19
-
-
-
-
 
07:05
4Qrt
4Qrt
show japan matches
BL
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
8
CHIBA JETS
1
70
82
20
31
19
20
39
51
25
19
6
12
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS
9
AISIN SEAHORSES
18
31
32
15
23
16
9
31
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
IBARAKI ROBOTS
20
KYOTO HANNARYZ
16
35
39
20
21
15
18
35
39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
NAGOYA FIGHTING EAGLES
12
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
10
29
33
17
23
12
10
29
33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
13
BRAVE THUNDERS
7
45
39
31
15
14
24
45
39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
H/T
H/T
show japan matches
BL
TOYOTA ALVARK
2
OSAKA EVESSA
14
33
32
14
20
19
12
33
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
1Qrt
1Qrt
show south korea matches
KBL
SEOUL SK KNIGHTS
4
GOYANG ORIONS
5
0
3
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
GC
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
2
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
7
BARNAUL
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
BUYUKCEKMECE BASKETBOL
14
GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:45
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
GC
BARANGAY GINEBRA S. MIGUEL
9
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
8
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
MELILLA
17
FORCA LLEIDA CE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
CB BREOGAN LUGO
10
BASQUET GIRONA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
FC BARCELONA LASSA
2
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
8
CACERES
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
TORKU KONYASPOR
15
FENERBAHCE BEKO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DRS
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS
4
ARIS LEEUWARDEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
NIDAROS JETS
11
OPPSAL
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBL
GS LAVRIOU
12
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
SYNTAINICS MBC
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
6
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
9
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
URALMASH
1
TEMP SUMZ REVDA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
GTK GLIWICE
13
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
IDA
KIPINAE
6
BISONS LOIMAA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
DERTHONA BASKET
3
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
KK VIIMSI
6
KEILA KK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DRS
YOAST UNITED
5
BC APOLLO AMSTERDAM
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
CENTRUM TIGERS
8
FYLLINGEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
BURSASPOR
5
MERKEZEFENDI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BRS
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
7
LONDON LIONS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LRS
LIETKABELIS
6
SIAULIAI BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LRS
AS MONACO BASKET
1
PARIS BASKETBALL
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LRS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
8
DIJON
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
9
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
GIMLE
2
ASKER ALIENS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
RUNA MOSCOW
2
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN B
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
RUSICHI KURSK
14
TAMBOV
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SRS
BK SVIT
3
KOMARNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
KIROLBET BASKONIA
4
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
NAPOLI BASKET
14
SCAFATI BASKET
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
LEGIA WARSZAWA
7
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
BASQUET CORUNA
6
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
BAERUM BASKET
6
TROMSOE STORM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
BROSE BASKETS
13
BG GOTTINGEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
MEDI BAYREUTH
18
RATIOPHARM ULM
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
USC HEIDELBERG
12
ALBA BERLIN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NA
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
13
KAPOSVARI KK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BRS
R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS
6
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:15
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBL
IONIKOS NIKEAS BC
10
PAOK BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
CB VALLADOLID
5
IRAURGI SASKI BALOIA
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ARS
MEGA SOCCERBET
9
KK PARTIZAN NIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
6
DINAMO SASSARI
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LRS
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
10
NEPTUNAS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
REAL MADRID BC
1
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
MORABANC ANDORRA
2
ALBACETE
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
10
ANADOLU EFES SK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BRS
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
5
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
10
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SRS
BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES
1
INTER BRATISLAVA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
AMICS CASTELLO
11
OURENSE
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NRS
CHARLOTTE HORNETS
27
ORLANDO MAGIC
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SLRS
MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
BASKET PESARO
4
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1SRS
SENCUR GORENJSKA
3
KD HOPSI POLZELA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
GRANADA
15
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
FC BAYERN MUNICH
3
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
11
CHEMNITZ 99
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
ACUNSA GBC
9
ESTELA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter