Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
09:30
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
XINJIANG
4
FUJIAN
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANGHAI
13
GUANDONG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:15
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
VOSTOK 65
11
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
2
SHIGA LAKESTARS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
TOYAMA GROUSES
4
NIIGATA ALBIREX
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
DB PROMY PRO BC
10
JEONJU KCC EGIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
AISIN SEAHORSES
1
KYOTO HANNARYZ
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
5
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
BRAVE THUNDERS
6
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
CHIBA JETS
2
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
10
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
OSAKA EVESSA
4
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
5
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:25
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
1
TOYOTA ALVARK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:10
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BC IRKUT
14
UNIVERSITET SURGUT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
LIAONING
1
SHENZHEN DONGGUAN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
SICHUAN
11
ZHEJIANG GUANGSHA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W)
6
EKATERINBURG (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK CIBONA
12
KK BORAC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
KHIMKI-PODMOSKOVIE
12
URALMASH
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
CSKA MOSCOW B
9
TEMP SUMZ REVDA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
NEVEZIS BC
8
NEPTUNAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BUREVESTNIK
10
UFIMETS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
RUNA MOSCOW
5
BC SAMARA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
MBA MOSCOW (W)
5
SPARTAK NOGINSK (W)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
TOFAS
7
SOCAR SPOR
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
4
KK PARTIZAN NIS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
BC NOKIA
5
URA BASKET
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KATAJA BASKET
6
KTP BASKET
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
4
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KORIHAIT
12
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KOUVOT
10
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
JUVENTUS BC
4
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BK DNIPRO
1
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
EGIS KORMEND
4
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
KAPOSVARI KK
12
ATOMEROMU SE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SOPRON KC
10
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SL
RS
HAPOEL SP TEL AVIV
11
HAPOEL EILAT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
7
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BC KALEV-CRAMO
1
RAKVERE TARVAS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
KK PARNU
2
TARTU ULIKOOL
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
BK SVIT
4
INTER BRATISLAVA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
MBK LUCENEC
3
PRIEVIDZA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
KK ROGASKA
4
KD HOPSI POLZELA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
ZLATOROG LASKO
7
KRKA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BAKKEN BEARS
1
RANDERS CIMBRIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
BROSE BASKETS
1
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
PINAR KARSIYAKA
2
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
KK MORNAR
2
UNICS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
UNICAJA MALAGA
3
NANTERRE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
SENCUR GORENJSKA
3
KK HELIOS SUNS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
ALBA BERLIN
14
CSKA MOSCOW
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
4
MORABANC ANDORRA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
AEK ATHENS BC
3
PAOK BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SL
RS
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
6
IRONI NAHARIYA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
2
JL BOURG BASKET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
BC OOSTENDE
4
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
2
SAN PABLO BURGOS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
16
KIROLBET BASKONIA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
REAL MADRID BC
5
PANATHINAIKOS OPAP
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
10
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2
IRAKLIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
PEPPERDINE
1
BRIGHAM YOUNG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
JAMES MADISON
1
TOWSON
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
PENN STATE
1
WISCONSIN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
SAINT FRANCIS (PA)
1
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter