Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
22:30
CANC
CANC
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
BC OOSTENDE
1
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
CANC
CANC
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT
2
CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS
2
OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
BOULAZAC
15
LYON VILLEURBANNE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
POST
POST
show germany matches
BBL
RS
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
11
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
POST
POST
show spain matches
ACB
RS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
4
MORABANC ANDORRA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
show spain matches
ACB
RS
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
5
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
show united kingdom matches
BBL
RS
BRISTOL FLYERS
8
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
CANC
CANC
show united kingdom matches
BBL
RS
LONDON CITY ROYALS
12
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
show united kingdom matches
BBL
RS
LONDON LIONS
2
WORCESTER WOLVES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
CANC
CANC
show austria matches
BSL
GS
UBSC RAIFFEISEN GRAZ
1
BC HALLMANN VIENNA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
CANC
CANC
show austria matches
BSL
GS
VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
4
ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
CHOLET
6
STRASBOURG
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
DIJON
3
CHALONS REIMS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
NANTERRE
7
CHALON/SAONE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
CANC
CANC
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
GS
SENCUR GORENJSKA
1
ZLATOROG LASKO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
CANC
CANC
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
GS
TERME OLIMIA PODCETRTEK
4
KK SENTJUR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
show united kingdom matches
BBL
RS
MANCHESTER GIANTS
11
LEICESTER RIDERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show austria matches
BSL
GS
RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
6
OBERWART GUNNERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show austria matches
BSL
GS
SKN ST. POLTEN BC
5
ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show austria matches
BSL
GS
SWANS GMUNDEN
3
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
A.E.L. BC
8
A.E.K. KITION BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
APOP PAFOU
9
KERAVNOS BC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
ETHA BC
6
E.N. PARALIMNIOU BC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
OMONIA BC
7
APOLLON LIMASSOL BC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
BC SVITAVY
3
BK DECIN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
BK OPAVA
2
BK PARDUBICE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
USK PRAHA
7
USTI NAD LABEM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
GS
KK HELIOS SUNS
4
KD HOPSI POLZELA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
GS
KK PRIMORSKA
5
KK ROGASKA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
CANC
CANC
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
BC KOLIN
4
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
CANC
CANC
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
GS
KK KRKA
2
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
CANC
CANC
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
NH OSTRAVA
3
BASKETBALL BRNO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show czech republic matches
NBL
GS
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
1
BK OLOMOUCKO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show germany matches
BBL
RS
ALBA BERLIN
4
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
POST
POST
show germany matches
BBL
RS
RATIOPHARM ULM
10
BROSE BASKETS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
13
AEK ATHENS BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
IONIKOS NIKEAS BC
10
RETHYMNO BC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
KOLOSSOS RODOU
9
IFESTOS LIMNOU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
LARISSA BC
8
PANIONIOS BC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
PANATHINAIKOS BC
1
PERISTERI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
PAOK BC
14
GS LAVRIOU
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
4
IRAKLIS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show poland matches
PLK
RS
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
10
TBV START LUBLIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show poland matches
PLK
RS
ENEA ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ
11
TREFL SOPOT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show poland matches
PLK
RS
KING SZCZECIN
7
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show poland matches
PLK
RS
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
5
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show romania matches
LNB
GS
BC CSU SIBIU
3
CSM CSU ORADEA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show romania matches
LNB
GS
CS MUNICIPAL MEDIAS
5
BCMU FC ARGES PITESTI
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show romania matches
LNB
GS
CS SCM TIMISOARA
6
DINAMO STIINTA BUCURESTI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show romania matches
LNB
GS
CSM 2007 FOCSANI
6
CSM PHOENIX CSU GALATI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show romania matches
LNB
GS
STEAUA BUCURESTI
5
U BANCA TRANSILVANIA CLUJ
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show spain matches
ACB
RS
MONBUS OBRADORIO
14
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show spain matches
ACB
RS
REAL BETIS BC
15
UCAM MURCIA CB
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BK DNIPRO
1
KYIV BASKET
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
KHARKOV SOKOLY
9
BK DNIPRO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
MBK MYKOLAIV
7
BK KHIMIK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
BASQUETE CEARENSE
15
UNIFACISA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
BOTAFOGO
8
BAURU
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
FLAMENGO BC
1
FRANCA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
PATO BASQUETE
16
SAO JOSE
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
PAULISTANO
11
CORINTHIANS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
RIO CLARO
9
MOGI DAS CRUZES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
SAO PAULO
3
PINHEIROS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
POST
POST
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
UNIVERSO BRASILIA
13
MINAS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
show romania matches
LNB
GS
CSO VOLUNTARI
3
SCMU CRAIOVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
ACADEMIC SOFIA
5
SPARTAK PLEVEN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
BK BEROE
4
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
CHERNO MORE VARNA
7
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
LEVSKI LUKOIL
2
RILSKI SPORTIST
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
YAMBOL
10
BC BALKAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
POST
POST
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
BURSASPOR
9
TURK TELEKOM
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
KATAJA BASKET
7
KTP BASKET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
KORIHAIT
12
SALON VILPAS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
KOUVOT
8
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
LAHTI
9
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
show finland matches
KL
RS
URA BASKET
10
BC NOKIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
CBET PRIENAI BC
6
SIAULIAI
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
RYTAS VILNIUS
2
DZUKIJA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show romania matches
LNB
GS
CSM SIGHETU MARMATIEI
4
ABC ATHLETIC CONSTANTA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
CANC
CANC
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
7
LIETKABELIS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:15
POST
POST
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
ORMANSPOR
12
FENERBAHCE BEKO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
ALASKA ACES
12
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
POST
POST
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
SIGORTAM.NET ITU
16
GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:30
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
BLACKWATER ELITE
8
NORTHPORT BATANG PIER
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS
5
DB PROMY PRO BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
CANC
CANC
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS
7
GOYANG ORIONS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09:00
CANC
CANC
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS
8
JEONJU KCC EGIS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
PHOENIX SUNS
13
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
RS
LA UNION FORMOSA
16
OLIMPICO LA BANDA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
DENVER NUGGETS
3
CHICAGO BULLS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
SAN ANTONIO SPURS
12
GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
RS
PENAROL BC
15
QUIMSA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
RS
WEBER BAHIA
11
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
8
DALLAS MAVERICKS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
ATLANTA HAWKS
14
CHARLOTTE HORNETS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
BOSTON CELTICS
3
ORLANDO MAGIC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:30
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
NEW YORK KNICKS
12
MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
RS
OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
14
SAN LORENZO CABA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
DETROIT PISTONS
13
MIAMI HEAT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
INDIANA PACERS
5
BROOKLYN NETS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
TORONTO RAPTORS
2
MILWAUKEE BUCKS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
NBA
RS
WASHINGTON WIZARDS
9
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter