Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
12:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
FENERBAHCE BEKO
3
SOCAR SPOR
13
93
70
29
17
22
22
51
39
21
15
21
16
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
UNICS KAZAN
3
ENISEY
11
71
54
25
26
22
12
47
38
14
13
10
3
-
-
-
-
 
12:45
H/T
H/T
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
BARANGAY GINEBRA S. MIGUEL
2
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
11
54
52
25
25
29
27
54
52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
1Qrt
1Qrt
show spain matches
ACB
RS
UNICAJA MALAGA
13
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
1
16
14
16
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
GUANDONG
8
FUJIAN
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
JIANGSU ZHONGTIAN
18
LIAONING
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
19
MONBUS OBRADORIO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
KYIV BASKET
1
BK DNIPRO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:15
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
GALATASARAY BC
12
GAZIANTEP BASKETBOL
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
DL
RS
BMS-HERLEV (W)
2
AABYHOEJ (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
NEVEZIS BC
5
SIAULIAI BC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
CBET PRIENAI BC
6
DZUKIJA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:30
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
TERNOPIL-TNEU
3
KHARKOV SOKOLY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
CUP
GS
RASTA VECHTA
3
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
CUP
GS
RATIOPHARM ULM
3
S.OLIVER WURZBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
NIKA SYKTYVKAR (W)
5
SPARTAK MOSCOW (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
MBC MYKOLAIV
11
BK ZAPORIZHIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
ORMANSPOR
14
FETHIYE BELEDIYE
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
KK PARNU
3
RAKVERE TARVAS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
RYTAS VILNIUS
1
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
GTK GDYNIA (W)
7
POLKOWICE (W)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PRO B
RS
ROUEN
9
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
15
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
4
DINAMO SASSARI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:35
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
15
ENEA ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
CUP
GS
SYNTAINICS MBC
1
FC BAYERN MUNICH
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
VIRTUS ROMA
16
BASKET PESARO
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
AZS UMCS LUBLIN (W)
10
POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
PALMA AIR EUROPA
10
BASQUET GIRONA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
PANATHINAIKOS BC
12
LARISSA BC
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
REAL MADRID BC
2
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
TREVISO BASKET
14
PALLACANESTRO CANTU
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
8
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
FC BARCELONA LASSA
3
MORABANC ANDORRA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
12
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
CUP
GS
BROSE BASKETS
1
MHP RIESEN LUDWIGSBURG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
CUP
GS
GIESSEN 46ERS
4
BG GOTTINGEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
13
VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
21:30
POST
POST
show germany matches
CUP
GS
ALBA BERLIN
3
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK PARTIZAN NIS
11
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
APOP PAFOU
7
APOLLON LIMASSOL BC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BASKETBALL BRNO
8
BC SVITAVY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
POST
POST
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
JP AUTO JKSE
14
DEAC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
JP AUTO JKSE
11
EGIS KORMEND
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
11
BATTIPAGLIA (W)
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show poland matches
EBL
RS
HYDROTRUCK RADOM
12
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
POST
POST
show poland matches
EBL
RS
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
14
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
POST
POST
show spain matches
LEB
RS
CB BREOGAN LUGO
4
TIZONA BURGOS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK BUDUCNOST
2
KK FMP
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
RILSKI SPORTIST
3
YAMBOL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
POST
POST
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
12
KK GORICA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
SLOVANKA (W)
9
ZABINY BRNO (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
TRUTNOV (W)
6
SLAVIA PRAGUE (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
11
NANTERRE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
AMMERUD
7
BAERUM BASKET
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BUREVESTNIK
1
CSKA MOSCOW B
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
TROMSOE STORM
6
ASKER ALIENS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
LEVSKI LUKOIL
1
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
ARIS LEEUWARDEN
8
HEROES DEN BOSCH
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
FROYA
2
CENTRUM TIGERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
POST
POST
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK DUBRAVA
9
KK SPLIT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
OMONIA BC
4
KERAVNOS BC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
POST
POST
show germany matches
CUP
GS
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
DONAR GRONINGEN
1
HAGUE ROYALS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KL
RS
BERGEN ELITE (W)
5
ULLERN (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
POST
POST
show russia matches
PLW
RS
DYNAMO MOSCOW (W)
10
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK (W)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
POST
POST
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
4
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KL
RS
TROMSOE STORM (W)
7
ULRIKEN (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
POST
POST
show germany matches
CUP
GS
MEDI BAYREUTH
2
HAKRO MERLINS CRAILSHEIM
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
PL
RS
ATYRAU 2
3
KARAGANDA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
MEGA SOCCERBET
4
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
POST
POST
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
ENISEY
11
BC KALEV/CRAMO
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANXI
14
BAYI ROCKETS
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
FIN
FIN
show kazakhstan matches
PL
RS
AKTOBE 2
4
BARS PETROPAVLOVSK
1
54
90
14
24
15
15
29
39
8
28
17
23
54
90
-
-
 
10:00
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
3
BLACKWATER ELITE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
ANYANG KGC
3
CHANGWON LG SAKERS
9
77
64
23
10
22
18
45
28
15
30
17
6
77
64
-
-
10:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
SEOUL SK KNIGHTS
2
BUSAN KT SONICBOOM
7
92
88
20
21
17
19
37
40
16
24
30
19
83
83
9
5
09:30
FIN
FIN
show china matches
CBA
RS
ZHEJIANG GUANGSHA
9
SHENZHEN DONGGUAN
12
99
88
27
17
20
24
47
41
26
24
26
23
99
88
-
-
 
09:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
CHIBA JETS
4
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
9
95
72
21
12
23
25
44
37
21
16
30
19
95
72
-
-
 
08:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
1
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
14
78
77
21
22
13
15
34
37
28
15
16
25
78
77
-
-
 
08:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
OSAKA EVESSA
14
TOYOTA ALVARK
5
77
85
15
29
23
14
38
43
16
17
23
25
77
85
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
DB PROMY PRO BC
7
JEONJU KCC EGIS
4
69
85
21
25
15
16
36
41
18
14
15
30
69
85
-
-
08:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
GOYANG ORIONS
3
INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS
1
71
73
16
15
22
15
38
30
15
21
18
22
71
73
-
-
07:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
AISIN SEAHORSES
3
TOYAMA GROUSES
4
99
77
28
24
17
21
45
45
22
20
32
12
99
77
-
-
 
07:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
8
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
19
68
48
8
7
19
11
27
18
24
18
17
12
68
48
-
-
 
07:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
14
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
20
115
109
13
23
33
24
46
47
22
28
26
19
94
94
21
15
 
07:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
KYOTO HANNARYZ
18
NIIGATA ALBIREX
16
81
86
15
21
19
15
34
36
29
16
18
34
81
86
-
-
 
07:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
14
SHIGA LAKESTARS
10
87
98
23
22
20
18
43
40
21
28
23
30
87
98
-
-
 
07:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
4
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
11
82
75
20
22
15
20
35
42
28
14
19
19
82
75
-
-
 
07:05
FIN
FIN
show japan matches
BL
RS
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
18
BRAVE THUNDERS
6
62
80
19
17
16
22
35
39
14
17
13
24
62
80
-
-
 
07:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
WKBL
RS
BUSAN BNK SUM (W)
5
INCHEON S.B. S BIRDS (W)
2
72
74
14
19
26
17
40
36
17
26
15
12
72
74
-
-
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANDONG
6
FOSHAN GUANGZHOU
7
94
96
19
30
28
21
47
51
21
19
26
26
94
96
-
-
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
show china matches
CBA
RS
TIANJIN
16
JILIN
2
97
105
32
25
23
22
55
47
23
32
19
26
97
105
-
-
 
03:15
FIN
FIN
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
ABEJAS DE LEON
6
AGUACATEROS DE MICHOACAN
1
86
83
19
17
21
24
40
41
19
24
27
18
86
83
-
-
 
02:10
FIN
FIN
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
ASTROS DE JALISCO
4
SOLES DE MEXICALI
2
76
80
17
11
23
24
40
35
21
23
15
22
76
80
-
-
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
CORRECAMINOS
6
DORADOS DE CHIHUAHUA
2
97
122
23
29
20
35
43
64
31
26
23
32
97
122
-
-
 
00:00
FIN
FIN
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY
3
PLATEROS DE FRESNILLO
5
74
81
25
10
14
22
39
32
18
29
17
20
74
81
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter