Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
00:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY
2
DORADOS DE CHIHUAHUA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
ASTROS DE JALISCO
1
ABEJAS DE LEON
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
HALCONES XALAPA
5
LENADORES DE DURANGO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PO
QF
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:35
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PO
QF
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
NORTHPORT BATANG PIER
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
MEGA SOCCERBET
11
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
BUYUKCEKMECE BASKETBOL
7
GALATASARAY BC
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
REAL BETIS BC
9
BAXI MANRESA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
12
UCAM MURCIA CB
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
BC OOSTENDE
5
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
NL
RS
BARSY
4
BC ASTANA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
DONAR GRONINGEN
11
BC APOLLO AMSTERDAM
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS
6
HEROES DEN BOSCH
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
TROMSOE STORM
10
AMMERUD
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BK CHERKASKI MAVPY
3
BUDIVELNYK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
2
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
FEYENOORD BASKETBALL
12
ARIS LEEUWARDEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
SOCAR SPOR
12
PINAR KARSIYAKA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
8
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
PHOENIX BRUSSELS
7
CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show belgium matches
BLB 1
RS
PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
9
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
BG GOTTINGEN
3
BROSE BASKETS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
8
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
GIESSEN 46ERS
9
MEDI BAYREUTH
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
HAGUE ROYALS
5
BAL WEERT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
ZZ LEIDEN
9
YOAST UNITED
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
FROYA
5
FYLLINGEN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
CK PROMETEY
8
BK ZAPORIZHIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show denmark matches
DL
RS
FALCON (W)
4
AABYHOEJ (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
NEPTUNAS
8
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
BC ZENIT
6
BC KALEV-CRAMO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
BC JONAVA
10
DZUKIJA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
2
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
11
MORABANC ANDORRA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI
4
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
CUP
1R
LEICESTER RIDERS
3
SURREY SCORCHERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
CUP
1R
LONDON LIONS
4
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
10
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
16
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
CUP
1R
R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS
4
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
RS
FC BAYERN MUNICH
7
RATIOPHARM ULM
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
PECSI VSK VEOLIA
14
DEAC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
DINAMO SASSARI
3
BASKET PESARO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
15
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
KP BRNO (W)
8
OSTRAVA (W)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA
6
KIROLBET BASKONIA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
CUP
1R
CHESHIRE PHOENIX
3
MANCHESTER GIANTS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK BUDUCNOST
1
KK FMP
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
CEDEVITA JUNIOR
6
KK DUBRAVA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
DERTHONA BASKET
14
TREVISO BASKET
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
15
FENERBAHCE BEKO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
ATOMEROMU SE
9
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
CZARNI SLUPSK
2
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
UMANA REYER VENEZIA
8
VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
REAL MADRID BC
5
MONBUS OBRADORIO
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
7
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
WNBA
PO
SEATTLE STORM
PHOENIX MERCURY
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
FTR
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
ASTROS DE JALISCO
1
ABEJAS DE LEON
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
18:00
CANC
CANC
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
DEN HELDER SUNS
10
ALMERE SAILORS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
show denmark matches
DL
RS
SISU (W)
6
HOERSHOLM (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter