Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
14:15
4Qrt
4Qrt
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
SOCAR SPOR
15
GALATASARAY BC
12
76
61
19
12
21
20
40
32
18
20
18
9
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
4Qrt
4Qrt
show poland matches
BLK
RS
POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (W)
9
SLEZA WROCLAW (W)
3
79
73
18
17
30
15
48
32
16
19
15
22
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK
1
SVENDBORG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
KOLOSSOS RODOU
6
CHARILAOS TRIKOUPIS BC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
1Qrt
1Qrt
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
TALTECH BC
10
KK RAPLA
5
0
7
0
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
1Qrt
1Qrt
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BUDIVELNYK
10
BK CHERKASKI MAVPY
11
5
9
5
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
10
POLPHARMA STAROGRAD GD.
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
12
BURSASPOR
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KATAJA BASKET
9
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KORIHAIT
12
SALON VILPAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
7
KOUVOT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
IONIKOS NIKEAS BC
9
PERISTERI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BC KALEV/CRAMO
3
KK PARNU
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
VALMIERA GLASS
12
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
NEVEZIS BC
4
RYTAS VILNIUS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
BK SVIT
6
HANDLOVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BK AMAGER
4
VAERLOESE BBK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ (W)
2
GTK GDYNIA (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
AZS UMCS LUBLIN (W)
6
CTL ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC (W)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
FALCO KC
3
PECSI VSK VEOLIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:35
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
TBV START LUBLIN
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK MORNAR
7
MEGA SOCCERBET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
11
EGIS KORMEND
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SOPRON KC
10
ATOMEROMU SE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
FMP AKADEMIJA
2
KK GOSTIVAR
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
TFT SKOPJE
8
KK KUMANOVO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
AZS AJP GORZOW WIEL. (W)
11
TORUN (W)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES
1
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
REAL BETIS BC
17
ACUNSA GBC
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
TOFAS
8
FENERBAHCE BEKO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
AEK ATHENS BC
2
LARISSA BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
GTK GLIWICE
6
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
BLK
RS
POLKOWICE (W)
4
AZS POZNAN (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
KD HOPSI POLZELA
9
KRKA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
SENCUR GORENJSKA
6
ZLATOROG LASKO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
4
DEAC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK IGOKEA
5
KK PARTIZAN NIS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
10
VIRTUS ROMA
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
PGE SPOJNIA STARGARD
13
HYDROTRUCK RADOM
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
REAL MURCIA
5
CB ALMANSA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
BAXI MANRESA
12
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
21:30
POST
POST
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
DINAMO SASSARI (W)
10
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
show austria matches
SL
RS
BC HALLMANN VIENNA
5
ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SL
RS
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
1
ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show austria matches
SL
RS
SKN ST. POLTEN BC
4
VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
PRO B
RS
ADA BLOIS BASKET
1
AIX MAURIENNE SAVOIE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
PRO B
RS
POITIERS
17
PARIS BASKETBALL
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
show italy matches
A
RS
PALLACANESTRO CANTU
7
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
ZZ LEIDEN
12
HEROES DEN BOSCH
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
show united kingdom matches
CUP
GS
SURREY SCORCHERS
1
BRISTOL FLYERS
3
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
20
0
-
-
20:30
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK ALKAR
9
KK VRIJEDNOSNICE OSIJEK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
LEVHARTI CHOMUTOV (W)
7
SLOVANKA (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
DONAR GRONINGEN
1
DEN HELDER SUNS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK METALAC
13
KK ZLATIBOR
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
SAN MARTINO (W)
6
VENEZIA (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK NAPREDAK JKP
10
KK VRSAC
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK SLOBODA
15
KK TAMIS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
POST
POST
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
VIGARANO (W)
13
SAN GIOVANNI (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
LIMOGES
7
PAU ORTHEZ
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
KERAVNOS BC
6
ETHA BC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK OPAVA
2
USTI NAD LABEM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
8
NH OSTRAVA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
POST
POST
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
KAPOSVARI KK
9
ALBA FEHERVAR
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
7
JP AUTO JKSE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
FROYA
2
TROMSOE STORM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show vtb matches
VTB
RS
BC NIZHNY NOVGOROD
6
AVTODOR
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BC KOLIN
5
BASKETBALL BRNO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
POST
POST
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK ZABOK
5
KK DUBRAVA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK PARDUBICE
7
USK PRAHA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
NANTERRE
5
CHOLET
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK KOZUV
5
KK PELISTER
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
show bulgaria matches
NBL
RS
BC BALKAN
6
ACADEMIC SOFIA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
1
BC SVITAVY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
AS MONACO BASKET
6
STRASBOURG
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
DIJON
1
JL BOURG BASKET
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
LE PORTEL
8
LYON VILLEURBANNE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
ORLEANS
9
GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
POST
POST
show france matches
PRO B
RS
PROVENCE BASKETBALL
10
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
show greece matches
A1
RS
PANIONIOS BC
12
GS LAVRIOU
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
EURO NICKEL
9
KK KUMANOVO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
FMP AKADEMIJA
2
KK PELISTER
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK GOSTIVAR
3
CRN DRIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK VARDAR
12
CRN DRIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK VARDAR
12
KK RABOTNICKI
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM 2
6
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
TFT SKOPJE
8
KK KOZUV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
ASKER ALIENS
7
KONGSBERG MINERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
show poland matches
BLK
RS
ARKA GDYNIA (W)
1
AZS UNIV. GDANSKI (W)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BUREVESTNIK
1
TEMP SUMZ REVDA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK DYNAMIK
12
OKK NOVI PAZAR
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
POST
POST
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
14
OSE LIONS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
CHALONS REIMS
17
CHALON/SAONE
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
ROANNE
13
METROPOLITANS 92
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
APOEL BC
8
OMONIA BC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
HRADEC KRALOVE (W)
4
CHANCE U19 (W)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A1
RS
PAOK BC
10
GS LAVRIOU
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2
RS
AGRINIOU
13
DAFNI DAFNIOU
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2
RS
AO PANGRATI
2
OLYMPIACOS BCB
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2
RS
APOLLON PATRAS
1
AS KARDITSAS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2
RS
ELEFHTEROUPOLI
6
KAVALA BC
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
KOROIVOS AMALIADAS
15
PSYCHIKOU
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2
RS
PANERYTHRAIKOS
9
MAROUSSI BC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
BC APOLLO AMSTERDAM
11
BAL WEERT
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BC IRKUT
9
BC SAMARA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
NIDAROS JETS
10
FYLLINGEN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
POST
POST
show russia matches
PLW
RS
NADEZHDA (W)
4
DYNAMO KURSK (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KL
RS
ASKER BC (W)
3
BERGEN ELITE (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
POST
POST
show denmark matches
BL
RS
EBAA
3
COPENHAGEN BASKETBALL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FIN
FIN
show belarus matches
PL
RS
IMPULS
7
GRODNO GRSU
8
71
57
16
14
18
13
34
27
18
15
19
15
71
57
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PL
RS
TSMOKI-MINSK RESERVE
10
BREST
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
show belarus matches
PL
RS
RUBON
4
BORISFEN MOGILEV
2
62
105
13
26
12
34
25
60
16
28
21
17
62
105
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
show kazakhstan matches
NL
RS
KASPIY AKTAU
6
ALMATY
2
65
71
17
21
17
21
34
42
14
15
17
14
65
71
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
VEF RIGA
1
BK OGRE
6
83
76
20
15
29
23
49
38
19
19
15
19
83
76
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
show russia matches
SL1
RS
RUNA MOSCOW
1
URALMASH
7
94
74
23
24
21
17
44
41
38
16
12
17
94
74
-
-
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANXI
8
FUJIAN
18
102
85
17
14
32
20
49
34
27
19
26
32
102
85
-
-
 
13:30
POST
POST
show norway matches
KL
RS
ULRIKEN (W)
2
HOEYBRAATEN (W)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
show russia matches
SL1
RS
KHIMKI-PODMOSKOVIE
11
RODNIKI IZHEVSK
2
49
95
17
22
13
25
30
47
6
22
13
26
49
95
-
-
 
12:45
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
RAIN OR SHINE E. PAINTERS
2
PHOENIX SUPER LPG
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
show belarus matches
PL
RS
GRODNO
1
GOMEL
6
108
52
28
20
26
4
54
24
20
7
34
21
108
52
-
-
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
show belarus matches
PL
RS
TSMOKI-MINSK II
2
SDUSHOR MINSK
11
106
32
28
11
25
8
53
19
22
12
31
1
106
32
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
show china matches
CBA
RS
GUANDONG
6
BAYI ROCKETS
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
show russia matches
SL1
RS
CSKA MOSCOW B
10
MBA MOSCOW
1
71
77
16
24
17
12
33
36
20
24
18
17
71
77
-
-
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI
5
AFYON BELEDIYESPOR
4
70
76
10
21
16
16
26
37
21
13
23
26
70
76
-
-
 
10:00
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
MERALCO BOLTS
7
TNT KA TROPA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS
1
DB PROMY PRO BC
8
86
78
28
21
18
10
46
31
15
23
25
24
86
78
-
-
09:15
FIN
FIN
show russia matches
SL1
RS
VOSTOK 65
5
UFIMETS
3
90
57
26
12
18
15
44
27
25
20
21
10
90
57
-
-
 
08:00
POST
POST
show philippines matches
PBA
PC
BLACKWATER ELITE
8
TERRAFIRMA DYIP
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
JEONJU KCC EGIS
3
SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS
10
78
82
21
28
12
18
33
46
21
18
24
18
78
82
-
-
08:00
FIN
FIN
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS
6
BUSAN KT SONICBOOM
9
81
77
21
19
14
22
35
41
24
19
22
17
81
77
-
-
04:30
CANC
CANC
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
PLATEROS DE FRESNILLO
5
CORRECAMINOS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
CANC
CANC
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
PANTERAS DE AGUASCALIENTES
6
ASTROS DE JALISCO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
CANC
CANC
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
DORADOS DE CHIHUAHUA
2
LENADORES DE DURANGO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
CANC
CANC
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
1
FUERZA REGIA DE MONTERREY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
CANC
CANC
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
SOLES DE MEXICALI
1
ABEJAS DE LEON
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
CANC
CANC
show mexico matches
LNBP
RS
AGUACATEROS DE MICHOACAN
2
LIBERTADORES DE QUERETARO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter