Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
09:00
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
INDONESIA PATRIOTS
13
PACIFIC CAESAR SURABAYA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
SATRIA MUDA PERTAMINA
4
HANGTUAH
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLG
SDUSHOR MINSK
4
GRODNO GRSU
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
MERKEZEFENDI
11
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:45
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
GC
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
9
PHOENIX SUPER LPG
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ARS
KK CIBONA
10
MEGA SOCCERBET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLG
BREST
3
MOGILEV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
NIDW
JYVAESKYLAE BA (W)
13
TAPIOLAN HONKA II (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
NIDW
KATAJA BASKET (W)
10
PYRINTOE AKATEMIA (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
7
RODNIKI IZHEVSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
BAXI MANRESA
16
REAL MADRID BC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
4
FORCA LLEIDA CE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
NIDW
TOPO II (W)
4
LAHTI BASKETBALL
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
BALI UNITED
8
BIMA PERKASA JOGJA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
URALMASH
1
CSKA MOSCOW B
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
NADEZHDA (W)
4
DYNAMO MOSCOW (W)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
UNICAJA MALAGA
5
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SF
KYIV BASKET
4
BC GOVERLA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VULG
CSKA MOSCOW
3
MBA MOSCOW
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VULG
AVTODOR
3
BC SAMARA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLG
TSMOKI-MINSK RESERVE
1
RUBON II
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
16
MANISA BB
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
IRAKLIS
8
AO TRITON
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
TAMBOV
10
KHIMKI MOSCOW
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
TEMP SUMZ REVDA
5
BC ZENIT B
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
MBA MOSCOW (W)
2
NEFTYANIK OMSK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
SPARTAK MOSCOW (W)
7
SAMARA (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBL
PAOK BC
7
GS LAVRIOU
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ARS
KK FMP
3
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
AL
ACHILLEAS KAIMAKLI
9
E.N. PARALIMNIOU BC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
NIDW
HELMI CAPITALS (W)
3
TURUN NMKY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
FC BAYERN MUNICH
3
BG GOTTINGEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
16
HAMBURG TOWERS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
MEDI BAYREUTH
18
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
DYNAMO KURSK (W)
3
EKATERINBURG (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VULG
BC ZENIT
2
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LRS
STRASBOURG
10
JL BOURG BASKET
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KW
BERGEN ELITE (W)
6
MIDTBYEN (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
IDA
BISONS LOIMAA
1
HBA-MAERSKY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
IDB
KATAJA II
9
HYVINKAEAEN PONTEVA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
IDB
MUNKKINIEMEN KISAPOJAT
14
LEPPAVAARAN PYRINTOE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
IDB
PUHU JUNIORIT
5
JYVAESKYLAEN WEIKOT
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
IDB
URA BASKET
3
RAHOLAN PYRKIVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
NIDW
HYVINKAEAEN PONTEVA (W)
6
HELSINGIN NMKY (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
NIDW
PUHUTTARET (W)
8
BC NOKIA (W)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBL
AS KARDITSAS
12
APOLLON PATRAS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SLRS
IRONI KIRYAT ATA
10
MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
TALTECH BC
12
VALMIERA GLASS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
KONGSBERG MINERS
1
GIMLE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
ANADOLU EFES SK
5
SOCAR SPOR
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SF
BC GALICINA
5
BK VOLYNBASKET
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:15
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
AX ARMANI E. OLIMPIA MILAN
1
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LRS
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
1
BC JONAVA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SLRS
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BC
LEICESTER RIDERS
LONDON LIONS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ARS
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
4
KK BUDUCNOST
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
AL
APOEL BC
2
A.E.K. KITION BC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LRS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
6
AS MONACO BASKET
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
TREVIGLIO
4
TRAPANI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
6
APU OLD WILD WEST UDINE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
PALLACANESTRO MANTOVANA
11
PISTOIA BASKET 2000
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
FROYA
5
AMMERUD
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
UCAM MURCIA CB
11
KIROLBET BASKONIA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SLRS
RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
4
ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SLRS
SWANS GMUNDEN
2
R. FURSTENFELD PANTHERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
TREVISO BASKET
15
DERTHONA BASKET
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
4
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
PLRS
KK DINAMO ZAGREB
7
KK SPLIT
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
USTI NAD LABEM
5
BK OPAVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BRS
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
17
CHEMNITZ 99
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
10
NAPOLI BASKET
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
NPC RIETI
13
JB MONFERRATO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
PALLACANESTRO CANTU
1
UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
STELLA AZZURRA ROMA
12
JUVI CREMONA 1952
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
2
REALE MUTUA TORINO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
CARIFE FERRARA
9
BASKET RAVENNA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
RIMINI CRABS
7
CHIUSI
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
SAN SEVERO
13
CHIETI BASKET 1974
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAW
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
7
FAENZA (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAW
MONCALIERI (W)
10
DINAMO SASSARI (W)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAW
SAN GIOVANNI (W)
5
SAN MARTINO (W)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAW
VENEZIA (W)
3
BASKET CREMA (W)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
SUPE
KK STRUMICA
12
KK KOZUV
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
AZS AJP GORZOW WIEL. (W)
2
POLONIA WARSZAWA (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
EAST CAROLINA
196
WICHITA STATE
214
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
GEORGE MASON
164
SAINT JOSEPHS
252
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
LEHIGH
141
BOSTON UNIVERSITY
244
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
PENN STATE
108
MICHIGAN
176
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
VILLANOVA
212
PROVIDENCE
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBL
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
1
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
PURDUE
7
MICHIGAN STATE
96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
9
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LRS
DZUKIJA
3
NEVEZIS BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL
RUSICHI KURSK
14
UNIVERSITET SURGUT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LERS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
7
MONBUS OBRADORIO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SLRS
IRONI NES ZIONA
5
HAPOEL SP TEL AVIV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ARS
KK PARTIZAN NIS
1
KK MORNAR
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SLRS
BC HALLMANN VIENNA
1
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PLRS
KK GORICA
12
KK SKRLJEVO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
SA
SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
2
TEZENIS VERONA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAW
LUCCA (W)
12
VIRTUS BOLOGNA (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-