Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
CGA
FERROVIARIO
6
 
 
CONFIANCA-SE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
23:00
FTR
CGA
GLOBO FC
9
 
 
ABC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
23:00
FTR
CGA
NAUTICO RECIFE
2
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
23:00
FTR
CGA
SAMPAIO CORREA
1
 
 
IMPERATRIZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
23:00
FTR
CGA
TREZE
8
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
23:00
FTR
CL2
URENA SC
7
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
ARAUCO PRADO
4
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
6
 
 
WILSTERMANN COOPERATIVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
CL2
GRAN VALENCIA
5
 
 
YARACUYANOS FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
CL2
TITANES
4
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:30
FTR
CL2
ULA FC
6
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
11
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
12
 
 
MO BEJAIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
8
 
 
USM ANNABA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
13
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
22:00
FTR
CL2
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
7
 
 
FUNDACION AIFI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
PBM
COLEGIALES
13
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
PBM
FLANDRIA
2
 
 
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:30
FTR
PBM
SACACHISPAS
14
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:00
FTR
L2
JUAN AURICH
7
 
 
SPORT LORETO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
3
 
 
ZEMUN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:00
FTR
1L
METALAC GM
9
 
 
BACKA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
21:00
FTR
SD
ALBION FC
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:00
FTR
SD
CERRITO
6
 
 
CENTRAL ESPANOL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:00
FTR
SD
SUD AMERICA
8
 
 
ATLETICO TORQUE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
21:00
FTR
SD
VILLA TERESA
7
 
 
TACUAREMBO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
20:00
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
14
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SV WALS GRUNAU
8
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
VIRGEN DE CHIJIPATA
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESCARA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
MONTANA
7
 
 
BOTEV GALABOVO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
SAL
SV SEEKIRCHEN
2
 
 
SAK 1914
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
SPARTAK VARNA
17
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
1L
VOLYN LUTSK
13
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
8
 
 
EBREICHSDORF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
DUGOPOLJE
5
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
HNK CIBALIA
9
 
 
NK DUBRAVA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
MP
1
 
 
FC REIPAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:30
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
4
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
CTR
ATSV STADL-PAURA
16
 
 
SC KALSDORF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
CTR
RIED (AM)
15
 
 
ATSV WOLFSBERG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
SAL
FC PINZGAU
3
 
 
SV KUCHL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
TIR
SV HALL
7
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
VOR
FC WOLFURT
4
 
 
SCR ALTACH (AM)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
VOR
SW BREGENZ
3
 
 
VFB HOHENEMS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
POMORIE
14
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
 
 
KARIANA ERDEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
STRUMSKA SLAVA
16
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
ORIJENT RIJEKA
10
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
4
 
 
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
3
 
 
FK TIKVES
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
10
 
 
FK PITU GULI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
7
 
 
BREGALNICA STIP
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
8
 
 
FK SASA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2W
FK KADINO
2
 
 
FK LABUNISHTA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2W
FK KORABI
3
 
 
FK SKOPJE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2W
FK OHRID
10
 
 
VELLAZERIMI 77
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2W
GOSTIVAR
8
 
 
FK DRITA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2W
PELISTER
9
 
 
FK VARDARI FORINO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
1
 
 
ELANA TORUN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
12
 
 
SMEDEREVO 1924
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:00
FTR
1L
SINDJELIC BEOGRAD
15
 
 
DINAMO VRANJE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SAL
SV GRODIG
6
 
 
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
TIR
IMST
6
 
 
WORGL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
20
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
12
 
 
LANCASTER
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
14
 
 
WHITBY
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
22
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
8
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
HYDE UTD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
15
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
BANBURY UNITED
9
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
BARWELL
18
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
4
 
 
ALVECHURCH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
HITCHIN
21
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
LEISTON FC
22
 
 
TAMWORTH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
20
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
REDDITCH
17
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
ROYSTON TOWN
3
 
 
COALVILLE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
ST IVES
19
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLC
STRATFORD
13
 
 
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
CHESHAM UNITED
6
 
 
TRURO CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
FARNBOROUGH
8
 
 
MERTHYR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
13
 
 
HENDON
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
METROPOLITAN POLICE
12
 
 
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
9
 
 
SALISBURY FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
TIVERTON
2
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
10
 
 
POOLE TOWN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
SLS
WIMBORNE TOWN
19
 
 
TAUNTON TOWN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
2
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
21
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
HARINGEY BOROUGH
1
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
18
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
MARGATE
13
 
 
LEWES
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
MERSTHAM
11
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
6
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
KGA
FC VIIKINGIT
4
 
 
NJS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:00
FTR
KGA
JIPPO
2
 
 
JAPS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:00
FTR
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
JS HERCULES
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
17:00
FTR
CH
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
10
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
KNOCKBREDA
11
 
 
ARDS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
LOUGHGALL
2
 
 
DUNDELA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
NEWRY CITY FC
8
 
 
PSNI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
PORTADOWN FC
3
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
CH
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
6
 
 
DERGVIEW
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
13
 
 
BRYNE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
1
 
 
BYASEN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G2
ASANE
3
 
 
SOTRA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G2
BAERUM
8
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G2
ELVERUM
11
 
 
KJELSAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
2G2
FLORO
9
 
 
MJOLNER
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
D1N
CARLSTAD UNITED BK
6
 
 
BODENS BK
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
11
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
D1S
ATVIDABERGS FF
14
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
D1S
KRISTIANSTAD FC
16
 
 
LINDOME GIF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
17:00
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
16:05
FTR
SD
RENTISTAS
2
 
 
VILLA ESPANOLA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 
16:00
FTR
2D1
B93 COPENHAGEN
12
 
 
AVARTA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
16:00
FTR
2D1
BRONSHOJ
6
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
16:00
FTR
2D1
SKOVSHOVED IF
9
 
 
HOLBAEK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
16:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
12
 
 
UMEA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2D1
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 
VANLOSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2D1
FREM
10
 
 
HIK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2D2
AARHUS FREMAD
3
 
 
FC SYDVEST 05
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2D2
BRABRAND
1
 
 
THISTED FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2D2
DALUM
6
 
 
VSK AARHUS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2D2
JAMMERBUGT FC
10
 
 
NAESBY
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2D2
MIDDELFART
4
 
 
AB COPENHAGEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
12
 
 
NARDO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
14
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
D1S
LUNDS BK
13
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
15:00
FTR
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
9
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
14:45
FTR
2D1
FA 2000
11
 
 
SLAGELSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
23:00
POST
AP
SANTA TECLA
8
 
 
AGUILA
2
 
 
21:30
POST
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
3
 
 
CUKARICKI
6
 
 
21:00
CANC
L2
ATLETICO GRAU
4
 
 
SPORT VICTORIA
10
 
 
19:00
POST
1A
CHARLEROI
11
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 
19:00
POST
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
9
 
 
19:00
POST
D1
APOEL
8
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
3
 
 
18:00
CANC
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
18
 
 
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
6
 
 
 
17:00
POST
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
14
 
 
ROTHERHAM
11
 
 
17:00
POST
EL1
TRANMERE
18
 
 
BURY
24
 
 
17:00
POST
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
16
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
5
 
 
17:00
POST
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
2
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
13
 
 
17:00
CANC
A
STUMBRAS
7
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
 
 
17:00
POST
PR
LINFIELD
8
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
12
 
 
16:00
POST
NFS
JOMO COSMOS
9
 
 
ROYAL EAGLES
12
 
 
16:00
POST
NFS
UTHONGATHI FC
11
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
2
 
 
14:00
POST
L1
CA BIZERTIN
4
 
 
CS HAMMAM-LIF
5
 
 
 
14:00
POST
L1
CS CHEBBA
2
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
8
 
 
 
05:30
FIN
USL
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
14
 
 
2
1
2
1
05:00
FIN
AP
MONARCAS
14
3
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
5
2
 
1
0
2
0
TV
05:00
FIN
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
1
3
 
MONTERREY
6
5
 
2
0
2
1
TV
05:00
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
8
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
4
 
0
1
1
2
TV
04:08
FIN
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
13
 
 
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
9
 
 
1
1
2
2
04:00
FIN
CL
FBC MELGAR
1
 
 
REAL GARCILASO
16
 
 
1
0
2
1
03:30
FIN
B
CUIABA
4
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
03:15
FIN
A
AUCAS
4
 
 
CD OLMEDO
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
03:00
FIN
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
2
1
SAN LORENZO
4
2
 
0
2
0
2
TV
03:00
FIN
AP
VERACRUZ
19
2
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
13
2
 
1
1
1
2
TV
03:00
FIN
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
13
 
 
CELAYA
12
 
 
0
0
0
1
03:00
FIN
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
8
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
2
 
0
0
0
1
TV
02:30
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
8
3
 
O HIGGINS
3
3
 
0
0
0
1
TV
02:00
FIN
AP2
ATLANTE
5
 
 
POTROS UAEM
6
 
1
1
1
2
2
02:00
FIN
CL
CLUB RIVER PLATE
9
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
02:00
FIN
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
5
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
01:15
FIN
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
01:05
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
12
 
 
TIGRE
5
 
 
0
1
1
2
01:00
FIN
SD
ATENAS
5
 
 
BELLA VISTA
11
 
1
2
0
3
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score