Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FIN
CL
AYACUCHO FC
10
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
22:00
FIN
FRC
BETIS
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
22:00
FIN
FRC
VITORIA SETUBAL
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
 
 
 
0
2
2
2
5-4
21:45
FIN
FRC
WEYMOUTH
 
 
SOUTHEND
 
 
 
1
2
2
2
 
21:45
FIN
PR
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
UCD
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
1
LIMERICK FC
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
21:45
FIN
D1
SHELBOURNE
1
 
 
CABINTEELY
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
21:45
FIN
D1
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
21:45
FIN
GS
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
 
1
DUNDEE UTD
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
5-3
TV
21:30
FIN
FRC
CHELMSFORD
 
 
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 
21:30
FIN
FRC
HARROGATE TOWN
 
 
DARLINGTON FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
21:30
FIN
FRC
INVERNESS CT
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
21:00
FIN
CSKA-SOFIA
10
1
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
8
4
 
1
0
2
2
TV
21:00
FIN
FRC
BATH CITY
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 
0
3
0
3
 
21:00
FIN
FRC
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
PAOK
 
 
 
0
3
0
5
21:00
FIN
FC LUZERN
4
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2
 
 
1
2
1
3
 
20:45
FIN
PR
FC MINSK
13
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
4
 
 
2
1
3
3
20:00
FIN
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
6
1
 
ESBJERG
11
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV
20:00
FIN
FRC
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
QPR
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
CHEMNITZER FC
 
 
ALANYASPOR
 
 
 
2
1
4
1
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
FC WINTERTHUR
 
 
SC BRUHL
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
EXCELSIOR
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
HULL CITY
 
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
MONTPELLIER
 
 
BEZIERS
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
20:00
FIN
FRC
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
 
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
NIMES
 
 
RODEZ
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
PSV
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
20:00
FIN
FRC
SV LAFNITZ
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
20:00
FIN
BAV
TSV BUCHBACH
12
 
 
FC AUGSBURG II
2
 
 
0
1
1
3

20:00
FIN
2G1
LEVANGER
7
 
 
ARENDAL
5
 
 
0
1
4
3
20:00
FIN
ARSENAL TULA
1
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
11
3
 
0
1
1
1
TV
19:30
FIN
FRC
FC STADE LS OUCHY
 
 
NANTES
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
19:30
FIN
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
FEYENOORD
 
 
 
0
0
3
1
 
19:30
FIN
BAV
SCHALDING-HEINING
18
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

19:30
FIN
BAV
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
6
 
 
SPVGG BAYREUTH
17
 
 
2
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
D1
FK JABLONEC
8
1
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
15
2
1
1
0
2
0
TV
19:00
FIN
FRC
AEK ATHENS
 
 
AS TRENCIN
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
19:00
FIN
FRC
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
 
1
1
2
3
19:00
FIN
FRC
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
FC ZURICH
 
 
 
0
3
1
4
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
RIED
 
 
UNION BERLIN
 
 
 
0
3
0
3
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
SOCHAUX
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:45
FIN
PR
FC DNYAPRO MOGILEV
15
 
1
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
12
 
 
2
2
3
4
18:45
FIN
BOTEV VRATSA
13
4
 
BEROE
6
2
 
0
1
1
3
TV
18:30
FIN
KGB
KAAPO
2
 
 
P-IIROT
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
11
1
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
9
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV
18:00
FIN
FRC
BOULOGNE
 
 
AMIENS
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
COVENTRY
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
18:00
FIN
FRC
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
0
1
0
3
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
 
 
 
1
3
4
3
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
WIDZEW LODZ
 
 
FRYDEK-MISTEK
 
 
 
3
0
4
0
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
 
 
GORNIK POLKOWICE
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
18:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARKH
6
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:30
FIN
FRC
WISLA PLOCK
 
 
GKS TYCHY
 
 
1
2
0
4
2
17:00
FIN
FRC
FC WIL 1900
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
17:00
FIN
FRC
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
VITESSE
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
17:00
FIN
FRC
WAALWIJK
 
 
KV MECHELEN
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 
16:00
FIN
FRC
SV WEHEN
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
 
 
 
1
3
2
4
16:00
FIN
MSL
TERENGGANU
7
 
 
PAHANG
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:00
FIN
PR
UKM FC
8
 
 
JOHOR D. TAKZIM II
2
 
 
2
1
3
2

16:00
FIN
PL
CHIANGMAI FC
16
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
12
 
1
1
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
FRC
FRAM LARVIK
 
 
NOTODDEN
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

15:00
FIN
VL1
HO CHI MINH CITY
1
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:45
FIN
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
6
 
 
HOME UNITED FC
5
 
 
2
3
2
3
14:35
FIN
CSL
DALIAN YIFANG
7
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
8
 
 
1
1
3
2
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
12
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
13
 
 
0
1
2
1
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
HENAN JIANYE
11
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
4
 
 
2
0
3
2
TV
14:30
FIN
L1
PS TIRA
1
 
 
MADURA UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
2
2

13:15
FIN
TAS
OLYMPIA
2
 
 
GLENORCHY KNIGHTS
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

13:15
FIN
VIC
BENTLEIGH GREENS
3
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
9
 
 
2
1
2
1
13:00
FIN
FRC
ARKA GDYNIA
 
 
LARNE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 
13:00
FIN
FRC
WIGRY SUWALKI
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
 
 
 
0
2
1
4
13:00
FIN
KL1
GANGWON FC
4
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
11
 
 
0
1
2
1
13:00
FIN
VL1
NAM DINH
6
 
 
VIETTEL
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
VL1
QNK QUANG NAM
12
 
 
SAI GON
7
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

13:00
FIN
VL1
THANH HOA
4
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

12:30
FIN
SA
SOUTH ADELAIDE
12
 
 
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

12:00
FIN
FRC
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 
11:30
FIN
FRC
LECH POZNAN
 
 
GKS TYCHY
 
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

11:30
FIN
L1
SEMEN PADANG
18
 
 
AREMA FC
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

10:30
FIN
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
 
 
BOREC VELES
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
04:00
FIN
GS
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
2
 
 
0
0
3
0
03:30
FIN
R16
COLON SANTA FE
2
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
 
3
 
0
1
0
1
TV
02:00
FIN
QF
CRUZEIRO
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
TV

02:00
FIN
CGB
TOMBENSE
8
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

01:00
FIN
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
7
 
 
SAO JOSE (W)
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score