Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
22:45
FIN
FRI
ALGERIA
 
 
CONGO DR
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
22:05
FIN
QR
REP. OF IRELAND (U21)
1
 
1
ITALY (U21)
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
TV
 
22:00
FIN
QR
FRANCE (U21)
3
 
 
AZERBAIJAN (U21)
6
 
 
3
0
5
0
TV
 
22:00
FIN
CL
CA CERRO
8
 
 
CERRO LARGO
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
22:00
FIN
CL
RAMPLA JUNIORS
16
 
1
JUVENTUD
13
 
 
0
1
1
3
21:45
FIN
QR
AUSTRIA
2
2
 
ISRAEL
4
2
 
1
1
3
1
TV
21:45
FIN
QR
BELGIUM
1
1
 
SAN MARINO
6
2
 
6
0
9
0
TV
21:45
FIN
QR
CROATIA
1
2
 
HUNGARY
2
2
1
3
0
3
0
TV
21:45
FIN
QR
LATVIA
6
1
 
POLAND
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
TV
21:45
FIN
QR
NETHERLANDS
2
1
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
3
 
0
0
3
1
TV
21:45
FIN
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA
3
4
 
SLOVENIA
4
1
 
0
0
2
1
TV
21:45
FIN
QR
RUSSIA
2
 
 
SCOTLAND
4
1
 
0
0
4
0
TV
21:45
FIN
QR
SLOVAKIA
3
1
1
WALES
4
4
 
0
1
1
1
TV
21:45
FIN
FRI
SERBIA
 
 
PARAGUAY
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
TV
 
20:45
FIN
FRI
SPAIN (U21)
 
 
GERMANY (U21)
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV
 
20:30
FIN
QR
ROMANIA (U21)
3
 
1
UKRAINE (U21)
4
 
 
0
0
3
0
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
20:00
ABD
FRC
TOULOUSE
 
 
EIBAR
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
20:00
FIN
WCQ
SAUDI ARABIA
2
1
 
SINGAPORE
4
1
 
1
0
3
0
19:15
FIN
QR
SCOTLAND (U21)
1
 
 
LITHUANIA (U21)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
19:00
FIN
QR
BELARUS
4
1
 
ESTONIA
5
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV
19:00
FIN
QR
DENMARK (U21)
1
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (U21)
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV
 
19:00
FIN
QR
FINLAND (U21)
2
 
 
MALTA (U21)
6
 
 
3
0
4
0
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
 
 
FC KOLN
 
 
 
0
4
0
6
 
19:00
FIN
FRI
KOSOVO
 
 
GIBRALTAR
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV
 
19:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
9
 
1
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
16
 
1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
1
0
0
0
1
19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
1
KAFR QASIM
7
 
 
0
3
1
5
19:00
FIN
WCQ
IRAQ
5
2
 
HONG KONG
4
2
 
1
0
2
0
 
19:00
FIN
WCQ
JORDAN
2
2
 
KUWAIT
3
3
 
0
0
0
0
 
19:00
FIN
WCQ
LEBANON
16
3
 
TURKMENISTAN
26
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
19:00
FIN
WCQ
UAE
3
2
 
INDONESIA
5
1
 
1
0
5
0
18:30
FIN
FRC
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 
18:00
FIN
QR
CZECH REPUBLIC (U21)
3
 
 
GREECE (U21)
2
 
1
0
1
1
1
TV
 
18:00
FIN
QR
MONTENEGRO (U21)
41
 
 
NORTH MACEDONIA (U21)
11
 
1
1
2
1
2
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
18:00
FIN
WCQ
OMAN
17
 
 
AFGHANISTAN
29
1
 
2
0
3
0
TV
 
17:30
FIN
FRC
FC GIESSEN
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
 
0
0
3
1
 
17:30
FIN
WCQ
KYRGYZSTAN
7
1
 
MYANMAR
38
2
 
5
0
7
0
 
17:00
FIN
QR
KAZAKHSTAN
5
6
 
CYPRUS
3
2
 
1
0
1
2
TV
17:00
FIN
FRC
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 
17:00
FIN
WCQ
SYRIA
3
1
1
MALDIVES
27
2
 
1
0
2
1
 
16:30
FIN
WCQ
IRAN
3
1
 
CAMBODIA
5
 
 
7
0
14
0
 
16:00
FIN
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
12
 
 
1
0
2
2
16:00
FIN
N/W
SEVLIEVO
2
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
16:00
FIN
R32
FK TREPCA
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 
0
2
0
8
TV
16:00
FIN
WCQ
BANGLADESH
33
1
 
QATAR
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
16:00
FIN
WCQ
VIETNAM
3
3
 
MALAYSIA
4
2
 
1
0
1
0
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
SC PADERBORN 07
 
 
SV WEHEN
 
 
 
1
1
3
3
 
15:00
FIN
FRC
UNION BERLIN
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
15:00
FIN
FRI
BRAZIL
 
 
SENEGAL
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV
15:00
FIN
FRI
THAILAND
 
 
CONGO
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
 
15:00
FIN
WCQ
CHINA
4
 
 
GUAM
5
2
 
6
0
7
0
TV
 
15:00
FIN
WCQ
UZBEKISTAN
1
1
 
YEMEN
5
1
 
2
0
5
0
 
14:00
FIN
WCQ
SOUTH KOREA
4
1
 
SRI LANKA
40
2
 
5
0
8
0
13:35
FIN
WCQ
JAPAN
1
 
 
MONGOLIA
4
 
 
4
0
6
0
TV
 
13:00
FIN
FRC
FC BW LINZ
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 
13:00
FIN
FRC
STROMSGODSET
 
 
HAM-KAM
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
12:00
FIN
FRC
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
 
 
 
1
2
1
3
 
12:00
FIN
FRC
OSASUNA
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
12:00
FIN
FRC
VALLADOLID
 
 
SALAMANCA
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 
12:00
FIN
WCQ
AUSTRALIA
2
 
 
NEPAL
30
1
 
3
0
5
0
 
11:00
FIN
EST
CHITA
4
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
3
 
1
0
0
0
1
11:00
FIN
EST
ZENIT IRKUTSK
6
 
1
SAKHALIN
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
10:30
FIN
FRI
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
 
 
CYPRUS (U21)
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
04:00
FIN
CPL
CAVALRY FC
2
 
 
FORGE FC
1
 
 
0
0
2
1
04:00
FIN
CL
JUNIOR
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
6
 
 
2
0
3
0
TV
04:00
FIN
CL
SANTA FE
9
 
 
HUILA
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
04:00
FIN
USL
REAL MONARCHS SLC
4
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
03:30
FIN
MARISCAL SUCRE
3
 
 
SAN JOAQUIN
7
 
1
3
0
5
1
03:30
FIN
A
CRUZEIRO
18
4
 
FLUMINENSE
14
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV
03:30
FIN
A
SANTOS
3
1
 
PALMEIRAS
2
2
1
2
0
2
0
TV
03:00
FIN
A
BAHIA
7
2
 
SAO PAULO
5
1
 
0
0
0
0
03:00
FIN
A
GREMIO
6
 
 
CEARA
16
3
 
2
1
2
1
TV
03:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
17
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
9
 
 
0
0
4
0
02:30
FIN
A
FORTALEZA
15
4
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
2
 
0
0
2
0
02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
13
 
 
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
16
 
 
2
0
5
2
02:30
FIN
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
12
 
 
SAINT LOUIS FC
9
 
 
0
1
4
3
02:00
FIN
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
3
 
1
UNION MAGDALENA
19
 
1
0
0
2
0
TV
02:00
FIN
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
 
 
DANUBIO
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
01:15
FIN
A
BOTAFOGO
13
4
 
GOIAS
9
2
 
1
0
3
1
01:15
FIN
A
CSA
17
2
 
INTERNACIONAL
6
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV
01:00
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 
PACIFIC FC
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
01:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTES TOLIMA
7
 
 
MILLONARIOS
6
 
1
1
0
2
0
TV
01:00
FIN
R16
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
 
 
ZAMORA FC
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
00:05
FIN
AP
LIMON FC
10
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
00:00
FIN
CL
ALIANZA PETROLERA
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
13
 
 
1
0
2
2
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score