Information

VENEZUELA APERTURA DIV.2 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-02-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
GRAN VALENCIA
YARACUY FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Post
AP2
DEPORTIVO JBL
REAL FRONTERA
-
-
-
-
17-02-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
-
-
-
-
13-03-2019
22:00
Post
AP2
URENA SC
TITANES FC
-
-
-
-
19-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
UCV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
CHICO DE GUAYANA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
FUNDACION AIFI
CIUDAD VINOTINO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-03-2019
21:30
FTR
AP2
YARACUYANOS FC
CA FURRIAL
-
-
-
-
24-03-2019
21:00
FTR
AP2
LIBERTADOR FC
PETARE FC
-
-
-
-
Round 2
20-02-2019
21:00
Post
AP2
CIUDAD VINOTINO
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
AP2
REAL FRONTERA
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
AP2
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
URENA SC
-
-
-
-
23-02-2019
21:00
Post
AP2
YARACUY FC
LIBERTADOR FC
-
-
-
-
23-03-2019
21:30
FTR
AP2
TITANES FC
DEPORTIVO JBL
-
-
-
-
24-02-2019
21:00
Post
AP2
PETARE FC
YARACUYANOS FC
-
-
-
-
23-03-2019
21:30
FTR
AP2
UCV
FUNDACION AIFI
-
-
-
-
25-02-2019
21:00
Post
AP2
CA FURRIAL
GRAN VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
23-03-2019
22:00
FTR
AP2
ANGOSTURA FC
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
-
-
-
-
Round 3
22-02-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
FUNDACION AIFI
ANGOSTURA FC
-
-
-
-
23-02-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
URENA SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Post
AP2
DEPORTIVO JBL
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
-
-
-
-
24-02-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
TITANES FC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Post
AP2
CHICO DE GUAYANA
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Post
AP2
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
UCV
-
-
-
-
27-02-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
CA FURRIAL
PETARE FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
GRAN VALENCIA
LIBERTADOR FC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
YARACUYANOS FC
YARACUY FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
21:00
Fin
AP2
CIUDAD VINOTINO
1
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
ANGOSTURA FC
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
REAL FRONTERA
URENA SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
DEPORTIVO JBL
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
FUNDACION AIFI
CHICO DE GUAYANA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
YARACUY FC
1
CA FURRIAL
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
LIBERTADOR FC
YARACUYANOS FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
PETARE FC
GRAN VALENCIA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
08-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
UCV
ANGOSTURA FC
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
REAL FRONTERA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
FUNDACION AIFI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
URENA SC
DEPORTIVO JBL
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
10-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
CHICO DE GUAYANA
CIUDAD VINOTINO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-03-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
YARACUYANOS FC
GRAN VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
24-03-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
PETARE FC
YARACUY FC
-
-
-
-
25-03-2019
21:30
FTR
AP2
CA FURRIAL
LIBERTADOR FC
-
-
-
-
09-03-2019
22:00
Fin
AP2
TITANES FC
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
16-03-2019
21:00
Post
AP2
CIUDAD VINOTINO
ANGOSTURA FC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Post
AP2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
TITANES FC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Post
AP2
REAL FRONTERA
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
-
-
-
-
17-03-2019
21:00
Post
AP2
CHICO DE GUAYANA
UCV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
AP2
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Post
AP2
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
URENA SC
-
-
-
-
23-03-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
YARACUY FC
GRAN VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
22:30
FTR
AP2
PETARE FC
LIBERTADOR FC
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
CA FURRIAL
YARACUYANOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 7
20-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
REAL FRONTERA
TITANES FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
1
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
DEPORTIVO JBL
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
23-03-2019
21:00
Post
AP2
CIUDAD VINOTINO
UCV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
AP2
FUNDACION AIFI
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
GRAN VALENCIA
CA FURRIAL
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
LIBERTADOR FC
YARACUY FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
YARACUYANOS FC
PETARE FC
-
-
-
-
23-03-2019
21:30
Post
AP2
ANGOSTURA FC
CHICO DE GUAYANA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
29-03-2019
21:30
FTR
AP2
UCV
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
21:00
FTR
AP2
CIUDAD VINOTINO
FUNDACION AIFI
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
AP2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
AP2
REAL FRONTERA
DEPORTIVO JBL
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
AP2
TITANES FC
URENA SC
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
23:00
FTR
AP2
CHICO DE GUAYANA
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
13-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
LIBERTADOR FC
GRAN VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
YARACUY FC
YARACUYANOS FC
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
PETARE FC
CA FURRIAL
-
-
-
-
Round 9
02-04-2019
23:00
FTR
AP2
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
CIUDAD VINOTINO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
AP2
FUNDACION AIFI
UCV
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
ANGOSTURA FC
-
-
-
-
03-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
REAL FRONTERA
-
-
-
-
04-04-2019
00:00
FTR
AP2
DEPORTIVO JBL
TITANES FC
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
AP2
URENA SC
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
-
-
-
-
27-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
CA FURRIAL
YARACUY FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
GRAN VALENCIA
PETARE FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
YARACUYANOS FC
LIBERTADOR FC
-
-
-
-
Round 10
05-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
UCV
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
DEPORTIVO JBL
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
ANGOSTURA FC
FUNDACION AIFI
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
CHICO DE GUAYANA
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
00:00
FTR
AP2
TITANES FC
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
AP2
URENA SC
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
-
-
-
-
04-05-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
GRAN VALENCIA
YARACUYANOS FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
LIBERTADOR FC
CA FURRIAL
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
YARACUY FC
PETARE FC
-
-
-
-
Round 11
10-04-2019
23:00
FTR
AP2
CHICO DE GUAYANA
FUNDACION AIFI
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
AP2
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
ANGOSTURA FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
DEPORTIVO JBL
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
CIUDAD VINOTINO
-
-
-
-
11-04-2019
00:00
FTR
AP2
URENA SC
REAL FRONTERA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
13-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
ANGOSTURA FC
UCV
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
DEPORTIVO JBL
URENA SC
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
REAL FRONTERA
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
TITANES FC
-
-
-
-
15-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
CIUDAD VINOTINO
CHICO DE GUAYANA
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
FUNDACION AIFI
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-04-2019
23:30
FTR
AP2
PETROLERO DE ANZOATEGUI
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
TITANES FC
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
UCV
CHICO DE GUAYANA
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
REAL FRONTERA
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
URENA SC
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
-
-
-
-
27-03-2019
22:30
FTR
AP2
ANGOSTURA FC
CIUDAD VINOTINO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
05-04-2019
23:30
Post
AP2
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
DEPORTIVO JBL
-
-
-
-
23:30
Post
AP2
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
CHICO DE GUAYANA
ANGOSTURA FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
Post
AP2
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
FUNDACION AIFI
-
-
-
-
23:30
FTR
AP2
TITANES FC
REAL FRONTERA
-
-
-
-
23:30
Post
AP2
UCV
CIUDAD VINOTINO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF VENEZUELA 2018/2019 APERTURA DIV.2