Information

UZBEKISTAN SUPER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
08-03-2019
14:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
FK ANDIJAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
NASAF QARSHI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
FK BUXORO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
10:00
Fin
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
METALLURG BEKABAD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
KOKAND 1912
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
FC BUNYODKOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 2
29-03-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
AGMK
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
FK BUXORO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-03-2019
13:15
Fin
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
DINAMO SAMARQAND
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
PAKHTAKOR
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
FK ANDIJAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 3
04-04-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FK ANDIJAN
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
05-04-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
NASAF QARSHI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-04-2019
14:30
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
METALLURG BEKABAD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FC BUNYODKOR
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
07-04-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
AGMK
KOKAND 1912
2
3 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
Round 4
12-04-2019
16:15
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13-04-2019
14:15
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:20
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
FK ANDIJAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-04-2019
14:15
Fin
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
PAKHTAKOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
FK BUXORO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
AGMK
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
18-04-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
FK ANDIJAN
NASAF QARSHI
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:15
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
DINAMO SAMARQAND
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19-04-2019
16:30
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
KOKAND 1912
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
AGMK
FC BUNYODKOR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:20
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
METALLURG BEKABAD
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
26-04-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:35
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
AGMK
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:35
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
FC BUNYODKOR
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
27-04-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
KOKAND 1912
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:35
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
1
PAKHTAKOR
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
29-04-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
FK ANDIJAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
01-05-2019
16:30
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
METALLURG BEKABAD
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-05-2019
16:30
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
KOKAND 1912
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
04-05-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
NASAF QARSHI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
15:20
Fin
SL
FK ANDIJAN
DINAMO SAMARQAND
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
SL
AGMK
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
FC BUNYODKOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
10-05-2019
16:45
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
FK ANDIJAN
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-05-2019
15:30
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
AGMK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12-05-2019
15:15
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
KOKAND 1912
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
FK BUXORO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:40
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 9
16-05-2019
16:30
Fin
SL
FK ANDIJAN
PAKHTAKOR
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17-05-2019
16:45
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FC BUNYODKOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-05-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
KOKAND 1912
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-05-2019
15:45
Fin
SL
AGMK
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:40
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
METALLURG BEKABAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
DINAMO SAMARQAND
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
25-05-2019
15:45
Fin
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
KOKAND 1912
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:45
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:50
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FK ANDIJAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
FC BUNYODKOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
26-05-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
AGMK
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
FK BUXORO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
15-06-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
DINAMO SAMARQAND
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-06-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
FK ANDIJAN
METALLURG BEKABAD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
NASAF QARSHI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
AGMK
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
PAKHTAKOR
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
Round 12
21-06-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
SL
PAKHTAKOR
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
4 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
22-06-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
FK ANDIJAN
AGMK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
KOKAND 1912
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23-06-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
FC BUNYODKOR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
FK BUXORO
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
NASAF QARSHI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
28-06-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
FC BUNYODKOR
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AGMK
METALLURG BEKABAD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
29-06-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
KOKAND 1912
PAKHTAKOR
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK BUXORO
1
FK ANDIJAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
NASAF QARSHI
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
26-07-2019
17:30
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
KOKAND 1912
-
-
-
-
27-07-2019
16:00
Sch
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
DINAMO SAMARQAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
AGMK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
Round 15
31-07-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
AGMK
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK BUXORO
METALLURG BEKABAD
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
FC BUNYODKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
KOKAND 1912
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-
Round 16
10-08-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
DINAMO SAMARQAND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
AGMK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NASAF QARSHI
PAKHTAKOR
-
-
-
-
Round 17
17-08-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
METALLURG BEKABAD
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
FC BUNYODKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AGMK
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
DINAMO SAMARQAND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK BUXORO
KOKAND 1912
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
-
-
-
-
Round 18
14-09-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
PAKHTAKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
AGMK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NASAF QARSHI
FK ANDIJAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
-
-
-
-
Round 19
21-09-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
AGMK
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK BUXORO
FC BUNYODKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
METALLURG BEKABAD
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
DINAMO SAMARQAND
-
-
-
-
Round 20
28-09-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
PAKHTAKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
FK ANDIJAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NASAF QARSHI
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
AGMK
-
-
-
-
Round 21
19-10-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
FC BUNYODKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK BUXORO
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
METALLURG BEKABAD
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
PAKHTAKOR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AGMK
DINAMO SAMARQAND
-
-
-
-
Round 22
30-10-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
FK ANDIJAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
NASAF QARSHI
KOKAND 1912
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
AGMK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
Round 23
06-11-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
METALLURG BEKABAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
DINAMO SAMARQAND
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
AGMK
PAKHTAKOR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FK BUXORO
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
-
-
-
-
Round 24
23-11-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
KOKAND 1912
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
AGMK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
FK ANDIJAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
NASAF QARSHI
FC BUNYODKOR
-
-
-
-
Round 25
27-11-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
DINAMO SAMARQAND
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
NASAF QARSHI
METALLURG BEKABAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
AGMK
FK ANDIJAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FK BUXORO
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
KOKAND 1912
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
PAKHTAKOR
-
-
-
-
Round 26
30-11-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
PAKHTAKOR
KOKAND 1912
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FK ANDIJAN
FK BUXORO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
NASAF QARSHI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
DINAMO SAMARQAND
FC BUNYODKOR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
AGMK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF UZBEKISTAN 2018/2019 SUPER LEAGUE